RIGA

MATCH DAY 1: 26.03.2019

MATCH DAY 2: 27.03.2019

PEPSI CENTERS

**REDLINE MARINE TRAVEL last year's winner, so they can not participate for the Grand Finale 2019

AGENCY

TEAM

CAPTAIN

2. PLAYER

3. PLAYER

SCORE

AVANTI CEĻOJUMI AVANTI ELINA LACE ALISE RUDZITE TAIGA STRAUTA 713
REDLINE MARINE TRAVEL RMT ANDIS IVANANS JANIS SALMINS AIGARS RASNACS 754**
MĒNESS DIENA MOONDAY EVITA GRINBERGA SANITA FOMINA-SLESARE ARMANDS ĒDERS 705
REDLINE BUSINESS TRAVEL RBT MARTINS ANTANS ULDIS OZOLS LIKSMA LAPINA 660
EXPLAIN EXPLAIN MARITA ETKINA AGNESE BUCENA GALINA GESTOVTA 627
CWT GLOBALONE PAULS GUSTS ALINA DOBICINA ANITA LINDENBERGA 583
JEKABA CELOJUMI JEKABA CELOJUMI ILZE KRONKALNE EVA VANAGA LIENE BOKMELDERE 582
NOVATOURS LIANA PUDULE DACE RIMICANE OLGA FLEITMANE-BUKE RAITIS BEMERS 569
BALTIC TRAVEL GROUP BTG SQUAD LIVA FREIDENFELDE LUDMILA ABRAMA ANNA LALINA 567
ALIDA TURS T.A. ALIDA IGORS PUZIREVS NATALJA PUZIREVA MARINA SURKOVA 553
NTERLUX TRAVEL INTERLUX JŪLIJA ŠABAŠOVA OLGA GONČARENKO EKATERINA KOTIK 550
INTERLUX TRAVEL INTERLUX SALES KARINA DAVIDOVA NINA KOSTJUSHINA KRISTINA LAZAREVA 550
ORHIDEJA ORHIDEJA LAIMONIS STAFECKIS LIENE KARKLINA VITA KILBERTE 546
EXPRESS TRAVEL/ BCD TRAVEL BCD AGRIS NIPERS AGITA IRBENIECEC DACE VEVERE 545
KOLUMBS PMC65-16 JULIJA MINKOVA MONTA PAVLOVA GIRTS CELMINS 539
ANTARIO ANTARIO KSENIJA KASLEVA ILONA ORLOVA EDVINS KARNICKIS 538
KOLUMBS GAS-2019 SILINS JANIS SANDA ANTONOVA ANNIJA GREBEZA 538
TEZ TOUR TEZ TOUR CITY VALERIJA SURE OLGA SELLERE NIKOLAJS ZARKIHS 530
LUX TRAVEL LUX TRAVEL EDUARDS SACIS MARIJA CERNOVA IRINA MATVEJEVA 527
LATVIA TOURS VALDEMARS VALDEMARS INGA FREIBERGA IRINA STOLCERE RUTA JAUNZEME 527
TUI BALTICS DISCOVER YOUR SMILES RIHARDS PUGULIS FOGELS JŪLIJA SKUDIŅA ALEKSEJS KRISCUKS 527
PALIDOSIM.LV PALIDOSIM MIKELIS TREIDE SANDRA PURINA JEKATERINA SELUGINA 522
AZA TOURS AZA LADIES ANNA HOLODOVA NATALJA CERNAVSKA DIANA SLOKA 519
365 BRIVDIENAS 365 BRIVDIENAS JELAGINS DENISS MAKAREJEVA JEKATERINA CIGANKOVS GENADIJS 508
NIKOS TRAVEL NIKOS TRAVEL JELENA SEREBRJAKOVA ROMANS SILONOSOVS ELENA PLASTUN 508
VANILLA TRAVEL VANILLA SKY MAIJA KOSKINA TIMERMANE LEVA EVA KURSITE 496
TBS FLY TEAM ALONA ROGALE-HOMIKA JELENA SENKOVA ANDREJS KOMORKOVICS 487
CWT LATVIA LOCALONE DITA BERZINA DACE MILLERE EGIJA KRIZE 479
TEZ TOUR BRIVIBAS TEZ TOUR BRIVIBAS SVETLENA BABAJEVA ANNA KORNEJEVA SANITA BUKA 472
IRBE LNK IRBE LNK JEKATERINA KRAVCEVSKA INGRIDA JASTREBINSKA INARA LOGINOVA 461
NOVATOURS NOVA STARS INGA BĪLMANE MARINA LAGA ZAREMBA LĪGA AKMENTIŅA 458
BALTIC GSA CRUISE CLUB ANDA BĒRZIŅA MĀRCİS KALNIŅŠ ASTRA KALNIŅA 448
BANITA TOUR KRAKEN ELINA JANUSKA VITALIJS SAVKINS NATALJA KARPUK 448
YOUR RUN YOUR RUN AGITA BURVE ANNA DIABATE INA RESCEVSKA 445
FIRST CLASS LOUNGE FIRST CLASS LOUNGE LIANA KRIZANOVSKA ALLA MERZLOVA ANNA KUZNECOVA 443
GULLIVER TRAVEL GULLIVER RIGA VERA LASKOVA SVETLANA OVCINNIKOVA AGNESE AZANE 434
LATVIA TOURS, BERGS BERGS 2 MARINA JAKOBSONE-ANDERSONE KRIŠS DZIEDĀTĀJS NATALIJA KUZNECOVA 370
ROUND RUN ROUND RUN MARIS POTASS INGA LAKSEVICA LIENE POTASA
BALTIC TRAVEL & CONCIERGE BT&C LAILA LAZDINA JANA PICALCELMA LIVA KUBLACOVA
PEGASUS INTERNATIONAL PEGASUS OLGA SITOVA EVITA GRAVITE JULIJA TKACENKO
GULLIVERTRAVEL FERRARI TEAM SERGEY MALISHKIN MARIKA DRAVNIECE ANNA RADIONOVA
3TRAVEL 3 TROUBLE KRISTA UPMANE IEVA KUDINA SINTIJA HELDE