PORTO

MATCH DAY: 16.04.2020

MICROLANDIA CLUB

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CLUB TOUR SA CLUBTOUR JOSE MANUEL QUEIROS CATARINA DA COSTA
CRISTINA PEIXOTO

ELAZIĞ

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
UĞURTUR TURİZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI HARPUT CITY BURAK UĞUR ZÜLKÜF UĞUR PINAR UĞUR

ATLANTA

MATCH DAY: 02.04.2020

BOWLERO ATLANTA

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TURK HAVA YOLLARI DREAMLINER UMIT DEVELI MURAT OMER
RHT JIZO OXANA SILAEVA OXANAZ@GLOBALRESERVATION.COM IGOR KOPMAR
ALPHA TRAVEL ALPHA TRAVEL WALID CHAMI DAMLA DAYAL ASH GHARBEIAH
AMERICAN TRAVEL AND TOURS INC AMERICAN TRAVEL TEAM PATEL PIRANI PIRANI

TALLINN

MATCH DAY:

KUULSAAL BOWLING KESKLINN

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TRAVELEXPERT LTD REISIEKSPERT TOOMAS EIMLA ANTS NORAK KARIN OTTER
WOWW.COM WOWW KRISTJAN KUUTOK KRISTI GERMAN
KAROLINA PARIOTS
CWT ESTONIA AS CWT ESTONIA TARMO INDUS KRISTEL ALUMAA
ARTUR HATSATURJAN
ALBION REISID ALBION RIHO-BRUNO BRAMANIS KADRI SCHNEIDER ERKI MALING
KAROL TRAVEL AGENCY KAROL MARGUS PARVE MAARIKA PARVE LIISA JUGAPUU
ESTRAVEL AS ESTRAVEL MERLE KOPLI PAUL LUSHKOV KADI MADI
NAUTILUS TRAVEL AS DREAM TEAM KEVIN KOOST ILONA GRABE LIINA FRANKE
SANDBERG REISID SANDBERGI TIIM PEETER ROOS INGELA HEINASTE ANNELI SIMM

KUALA LUMPUR

MATCH DAY:

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
M S STAR TRAVEL STRIKE QUEENS SAYANTHI DEVI MUNIANDY HARSINY ELONGKOVAN INDRA STEPHEN
MITRA TOURS & TRAVEL MITRA NAZRI MUHAMAD YUSOF NUR IZZATI NORDIN
AHMAD ADHA NORDIN
ANDALUSIA TRAVEL & TOUR SDN BHD ATTSB NURZALIZA ZAMBERI MUHAMAD SYAHID ABD RASHID
MOHD ASYRAFF MUHAMMAD ZIN
MAYFLOWER CORPORATE TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD MCTS BOWLERS MOHD RADZI SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD ZUHAILI ABU BAKAR
FARAH NADIA MOHD NASIR
PST TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD PST TRAVEL KHAIRI BIN ZULKOFLI MUHAMMAD FAHD BIN HAZALI
FIRDAUS NUR AYUNDA BINTI RAMBLI
TRAVELOKA SDN BHD LOKA STRIKERS DAVID RAJ JAZLAN ZAKIRIN BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN KEE PEI QI
AL-ILMI TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD ILMI MUHAMMAD ASMUI BIN ABDULLAH ROSNANI BINTI AMRI
SUKINAH BINTI TAMAT

OSAKA

MATCH DAY:

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ARC THREE ARC THREE TOSHIFUMI OKAMURA SATOSHI KAWAI MARI YOSHIDA
M.O.TOURIST CO., LTD. MO LADYS CHIHIRO KON KANAKO UESUGI SAYAKA HIGUCHI
TOBUTOPTOURS CO.,LTD. TEAM G.B CHIEKO HANADA MS MASAMI HACHIYA KENJI YAMADA
KINKI NIPPON TOURIST KANSAI CO.,LTD. TEAM KINTETSU LINERS YUBA UEGAKI YAMAGUCHI
NTS TEAM SAKAHON MUROTA INAYAMA YOSHIMATSU
TRAVEL PLAZA INTERNATIONAL INC. HANA CHAN'S YUKO SHIMIZU MEGUMI AZUMA
NAOKO AKIYAMA
GYOMUTOKO CENTER TEAM ZAKS HASHIMOTO SOFUE UMEZAKI
FIVE STAR CLUB INC. FIVE STAR CLUB MOTOYAMA SUGAHARA KUSUMOTO
HIS JUNYA2020 JUNYA KITAGAWA JIRO TAMAOKA
SHO MATSUMOTO
HIS JUNJUN-20 TAKASHI TAKENAKA MASAHITO MURE NAMIKO GENNO
ST WORLD INC. STW HIROKO YAGISHITA TAMAKO KOTEGAWA SAKI OTA
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC. CTI DO.THE.FES NISHIO ISHIDA WAKABAYASHI
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL.INC CTI DO.THE.DANCE OGATA YOSHIOKA NISHIGUCHI
TABIKOBO TABIKOBO TEZUKA MASATOSHI SAKAMOTO HITOMI MS MORI ASAMI
JTB MEDIA RETAILING CORP THE OSAKA LADIES MISATO OGAWA MARIKO KURODA MAMI IKENAGA
JTB MEDIA RETAILING TEAM NAGANO NAGANO OKAMOTO ISHII
KOBELCO BUSINESS SUPPORT CO., LTD KOBELCO MICHIHISA YAMASHITA YAYOI KOTARI YOSHIMI ONISHI
M-HEART TOURIST CO., LTD. M-HEART TOURIST GAKU YANASE YUSUKE SUGA SHOGO KISHIDA
JTB BUSINESS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS, INC. TEAM BTS YASUHIRO KUMAGAI SOYOKA MATSUDA
MICHIYO KOBAYASHI
NIPPON TRAVEL AGENCY CO,LTD NTA EUR SAEGUSA KENICHIMR INOUE AYAMEMS IMASAKI JOJIMR

MALTA

MATCH DAY: 28.05.2020

EDEN BOWLING

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BIANCHI TRAVEL BIANCHI TRAVEL LADIES MELISSA DEPASQUALE ANALISA DEBONO THERESE CURMI
MEC TRAVEL NOMADS JOSEPH CALLEJA ROSENE CAMPBELL AMADEO GALEA
TOURING MEDITERRANEO LTD TM ANDREA EMINYAN SYLVIA ABELA MATHIAS ABELA
SMSMONDIAL SMSMONDIAL CHARMAINE FALZON KERSTY TODOROVIC
VICTORIA BATTISTINO
HAMILTON TRAVEL BALLBARIANS MARTIN DUCA CHRISTOPHER ECKETT LYNDSAY FARRUGIA
BRITANNIA SERVICES LTD BRITANNIA KRIS FARRUGIA MICHELLE SIRECI
ISABELLE AZZOPARDI
A VON BROCKDORFF SERVICE LTD I CAN'T BELIEVE ITS NOT GUTTER CHRIS MICALLEF PAULANNE MICALLEF DANIELA CACHIA

ADDIS ABABA

MATCH DAY:

SAMSON SPORT PLC

TEAM TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
NEXT TRAVEL SERVICES NEXT WARRIORS ABDURAHMAN ANWAR MOHAMED RESHAD
BAHRU SALAHADIN
FOUR WINDS TRAVEL FOUR WINDS SEMIR ABDULHAFIZ YUSUF EMAN WEGENE RAHMETO
AHMED IBRAHIM HUSSEN
H AND M TRAVEL AGENCY H AND M ELENI K G/MICHAEL MELAT AHMED BEZA GIRMA
OZONE TRAVEL AND TOUR P.L.C OZONE TEAM ESHETE MEKDES KASSAHUN ESHETE MEAZA KASSAHUN
GEBREYESUS ATSEDE TEFERA
SHEBA TRAVEL SERVICE SHEBA TEAM TIMSEL HUNEGNAW SEMHAL GEBREHIWOT
TIRUWORK DEBEBE
CURISE TOUR AND TRAVEL PLC CRUISE TOUR AND TRAVEL NESREDIN SEID HERMON DRIRSSA HANA KETEMA