Locations

Algeria

Buenos Aires

Bahrain

Dakka

Belgium

Sao Paulo

Sofia -06.03.2024 – Playground – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TRAVEL MANIA+ TRAVEL MANIA RAYA MILOVA KRISTINA MAKARIEVA DARINA MINCHEVA
EXOTIC HOLIDAY LTD EXOTIC TEAM HALIM BIBEROV DILYANA NAKOVA STELA TONEVA
POSOKA COM POSOKA ROSITSA DZHIGREVA RALITSA NANEVA DIANA MATINOVA
JAMADVICE TRAVEL JAMA MARIN KOSTADINOV POLI MARINOVA KALOYAN DRANDEV
UNITED TRAVEL AGENCY UNITED ANGELS KALINA DIMITROVA AGLAYA BABALIEVSKA ELI YANEVA
USIT COLOURS BULGARIA USITEAM LACHEZAR ILCHEV IVAYLO IVANOV IVAYLO MALCHEV
ESKY ESTARS ATANAS VETSOV RAFAEL RAFAILOV MARGARITA KASABOVA
TIME TO TRAVEL TIME FOR BOWLING RAYA KRUMOVA BOYANA SYEFANOVA ANGELINA VANGELOVA
VECTRA TRAVEL VECTRA VICTORIA GEORGIEVA MAGDALENA YANAKIEVA ATANAS NAYDENOV
AERO TOUR MM AERO TOUR SIMONA CANKOVA ELENA VELEVA GABRIELA DOBRALIEVA
UNITED TRAVEL AGENCY UTA TZOUKEV ASSEN CVETI BABALIEVSKA KALINA DIMITROVA

Varna -28.02.2024 – Playground Grand Mall – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VECTRA TRAVEL SUPER VECTRA RADOSLAV GEORGIEV STEFAN YANAKIEV IVELINA KALEVA 606
COSMOS TRAVEL LTD COSMOS VELINA SAVOVA DANIELA KIRILOVA NEVENA 569
TRAVELISIMO TRAVELISIMO IRINA KONSTANTINA STILIYANA 550
SUNTOURS FOR YOU SUNTOURS FOR YOU MARIYANA BOEVA VALENTINA ATANASOVA RADINA SLAVOVA 530
MARBRO TOURS MARBRO TOURS ROBERT DERMENDZHIEV YORDANKA NENOVA KONSTANTIN KARAIVANOV 512
CHARTAIR CHARTAIR BORIS MITKOV DARINA GENOVA NATALIYA IVANOVA 441
USIT COLOURS USIT VARNA VELISLAVA DOBREVA-NEDYALKOVA DANIELA KRASTEVA VENELINA TRANOVA 430
USIT COLOURS USIT TSVETAN PETROV VENELINA TRANOVA RADOSLAV IKONOMOV 396

Douala -09.03.2024 – Fun Center Bonapriso – 09:00 14:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
SATGURU TRAVELS SATGURU TIGERS ABDUL QUADIR VIVEK KUMAR RAJENDER SINGH
TOP TRAVEL TRIP TEAM T-3 PRAVEEN KUMAR MOHIT BORUN
BLUEBERRY TOUR AND TRAVEL SERVICES SARL TEAM BRAVO DEEPAK GURNANI MANISH KHABRANI MANISH THARWANI
EUROVOYAGES EURO EAGLES IBRAHIMA ETAME LEATITIA EBAMU LAUREN
MOABI VOYAGES MOABI WINNER SERGE MANGAMBA(TEAM CAPTAIN) JEANNE MEKE SLAMITH MADEE
MILES TRAVEL MILES TRAVEL MR. AYUSH DARGAN (ANDY) MR. RAIS ANSARI MR. GARRY
WAHEGURU TRAVEL WAHEGURU WARRIORS ROHIT CHELANI SUNNY BHAGTANI ADII
SOFITOUL SOFT DANIELLE MATAT (TEAM CAPTAIN) JULIETTE MASSO PASCALE NZIAFO
ELTA ELTA TEAM ERICK ASSIENE LINDA YEBIT SARAH NDUMA
THE LIGHT TRAVEL AGENCY THE LIGHT TRAVEL TABONG OBELLE OTTO AGBOR JOYCY GRACE CHI
TOP TRAVEL TRIP TEAM T3 PRAVEEN KUMAR MOHAN RAO BORUN BHUYAN

Montreal

Toronto

Vancouver

Guangzhou -07.03.2024 – Guangzhou Tianhe Sports Center- 14:30 17:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
GUANGDONG MEIYA TOURISM TECHNOLOGY GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED MEIYA HAPPY TEAM TONG CHEN LI HE DAWEI CHEN
SHENZHEN WANSHUNTONG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO., LTD WST SHUANGLONG LI FENG WANG ANG YANG
SHENZHEN FENGYI AIR SERVICE&TOUR CO., LTD FENGYI CHEN LIU ZHONGMING LI JING TIAN
CTG BUSINESS TRAVEL SERVICE CTG SHANGJIAO FAN GUOJUN CHEN YANLIN QIU
GUANGZHOU JUNWEI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD YUANGUNGUN TEAM MINZHENG YAO ZHILING LI FANG CHEN
TONGCHENG NETWORK TECHNOLOGY TO BE CONTINUE CHUANDE XIAN BIYAO HUANG LISHI ZHU
HUNAN SANHE AIR SERVICE TEAM SANHE CHENGUANG ZHOU BIN LI YAN WANG
SHENZHEN MERCHANTS INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL BUSINESS AGENT CO.,LTD SHENZHEN MERCHANTS BOHENG LI GUOHONG XU ZIJIA YANG
SHENZHEN BAIYUN TRAVEL CO.,LTD BAIYUN JIELIN CHEN ZHANGSHUN CHEN JUNMING LI
MEIYING INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD MEIYING WEICONG CHEN RUIBIN PENG WEIREN HUANG
SHENZHEN XINGZHEWANG AVIATION WALKER WEI LIU HANRONG XU DAIYONG LU
GZ JIETU EXHIBITION SERVICE CO., LTD LUCKY GRILS YU ZHANG SHAOXUAN XING SHAOPING CHEN
SHENZHEN FEIHE AIR SERVICE QIANGLONG GUANGJUN TANG JINGLUN SONG YONG LIANG
GUANGZHOU JINTIANDI JINTIANDI ZHENYUN FENG ZEYING CHEN WEN MA
GUANGZHOU BAIYI INFORMATION FIGHTERS SHENG ZENG JINDONG CAO XINGDONG ZHUANG
SHENZHEN TIANTAI NETWORK TECH ONLY ONE MAN SU JINCAI BAI YINE TIAN
GUANGZHOU CAS AIR SERVICE LTD YIQIFEI SHUMIN HUANG JIAHUI LIU YONGMING HUANG
CTRIP HONGRUI TRIP BIZ PING WEI LIANGYUE YAO TIANXIANG LI
SHENZHEN CHENGXIANG INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AGENCY CO.,LTD LOONG TI SU WEIXIANG WU YINGLONG CHEN
SHENZHEN TEHANG AIR SERVICE CO.,LTD TEHANG DI YANG JINGJING LIU XUNGUANG WAN
SHENZHEN LEHANG AIR TRAVEL LUCKY XIAOJIAN ZHANG MEIGUI OUYANG JIAHUI MO
DONGGUAN QINGHUA AIR HAMMER 张帅 HANRONGYU LI HUANHUAN FENG
GZL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE LTD TEAM OF DRAGON DINGYI MENG JINLING HUANG JIAYI GAN
GUANGZHOU UPIE UPIE YONGBO LU YOU PENG MINJIE SHA
FANTASY HOLIDAYS FANTASY YING WAN XUEYAN ZHANG DIE WANG
SHENZHEN TOP TOUR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE TOP TOUR YIXIN CHEN YANXIA LI PING AI
ONE TOUR ONE TOUR CHONG LI XUEFENG HUANG WEI YUAN
SUCCESS WAY INTERNATIONAL LNC. SUCCESS WAY SIYUAN LING SUSU LU QILI ZHAN
HCG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP CO.,LTD ETI UNITED YUXIANG LUO RONGXING SITU YUFEI HE
H.C HOLIDAY INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD FLY HIGHER TRIO XIAOMING PAN TING ZHANG ZIEN YU
SHENZHEN JOY WAY JOY WAY ZHUOFENG YU MINGHAO QIN JUNHUI GUAN

Beijing

Shangai

Zagreb -29.02.2024 – Bowling Club – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
PALMA TRAVEL D.O.O. PALMINATORS MIRJAN MAGDIC ROBERT PETRINOVIC DALIBOR CANAGLIC 800
ULIX DOO ULIKSOVCI MANUELA ORESKOVIC DORA KORONIC MARKO CANZEK 740
UNILINE UNILINE GORAN ŠPREM HRVOJE MIJIĆ DUNJA BOŠNJAK 711
UNILINE 2 UNILINE JUNIORS ZDRAVKO KRSNIK IVAN RUKAVINA DARIO TURINA 685
NEOBIČNA PUTOVANJA JIBBLE TRIBBLE ANDRIJA GRGIĆ DORA ORMUŠ DENIS ALEKSIĆ 622
ETOURS NAS3 MAJA FLAJPAN MARIJA ZRILIC JASMINA CERINSKI 618
GLOBTOUR EVENT DOO MUNJICE DOLORES JELIC PESIC IDA MILAT MARKOVIC SANDRA BRALIC 583
OBZOR PUTOVANJA OBZORKO ANA TOLIĆ CUPAR MATIJA KOVAČEVIĆ HRVOJE BRIGLJEVIĆ 582
NOMAGO TRAVEL THE BOWLING STONES JAKŠA BEŠKER MARTINA VIDAKOVIĆ IVONA MRAOVIĆ PETI 562
MONDO TRAVEL MONDO ANTONIO DAMJANOVIC ANDREJA MILAS DANIJELA AURER MURATOVIĆ 543
JUNGLE TRIBE BOLERI VEDRAN KNEŽEVIĆ VEDRANA ŠTIBILJ ŽELJKA VLAHUŠIĆ 502
IDEA TRAVEL IDEA SINIŠA RUKAVINA MARTINAS TUMBAS SLUNJSKI TAJANA ŠTROS 501
JAMMARK JAMMARK VEDRANA SELIMBEGOVIC MILJENKO MISCEVIC TOMISLAV PAKRAC 496
NOMAGO TRAVEL ONLY_HERE_FOR_THE_BEER.PNG DARIO MARKOVICA MEJDI MILJKOVIĆ TIJANA HAN 439

Prague

Cairo

Birmingham

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
ARRANGEMY PIN HEADS JAY LEE ASH HOLTOM ADAM PIN HEAD BAKER
HONEYMOON DREAMS DRINK CLUB LAKH HAYER SAT SUNNAR YUVI HAYER
TRAVELPERK LIVIN’ ON A SPARE MARK OLDFIELD HARI JASWAL NATHAN BIRD
YING WAH TRAVEL YING WAH ROLLING STAR YOYO SIMON FENNY
NOTTINGHAM TRAVEL UK LTD TEAM NOTTS SAEED AKHTAR NASIR AZAM HUSSNAIN AMJAD
LOV EXCLUSIVE LOVE ZAHARAH ALI HUSSAIN
TRAVEL CLUB ELITE TCE TRIERS ! ZOE FRANKLIN BETH WARD LUCIE JONES
VILLAIR TRAVEL DIRTY STRIKERS SONIA WESTON GAIL TOON CHLOE RAWLINS
HORIZON HOLIDAYS TURKISH DELIGHTS LYNN DAVIS LOUISE DEVALL TBA
SPIRES TRAVEL THAT’S HOW WE ROLL PAUL KNAPPER RHIANNON SIMPSON JESS GITTINS
WAYTE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT BOWLDEN OLDIES CRAIG SPOONER KARL TAYLOR GERRY HILDITCH
HOME AND AWAY HOLIDAYS LEICESTER TIGERS RAHIM MOTI NAZIR MOTI RIHAN NAZIR
MUSHTAQ TRAVEL DERBY KING PINS MOHSAN MUSHTAQ TBA TBA
NOTTINGHAM TRAVEL DERBY NOTTS DERBY FARRUKH FARID KHAWAR NAZIR HASSAN AYOUB

London -05.03.2024 – The Croc Bowling Alley – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
GALAXY TRAVEL & HOLIDAYS LTD GALAXY PHUONG HOANG HOANG LE NAM NGUYEN
TRAILFINDERS TF TRAILBLAZERS TILLY ADAMS OLLY MCGREGOR MARKETING@TRAILFINDERS.COM
TRAILFINDERS TRAILBLAZERS TILLY ADAMS OLLY MCGREGOR HARRY PATTERSON
ADVANTAGE TRAVEL PARTNERSHIP ADVANTAGE TRAVEL ANDY BOORMAN KELLY WARNER SUNA IBRAHIM-OLEJNIK
WAKANOW.COM UK LIMITED WALK NOW ADEBOLA SOGEYINBO-KOYA MAYOWA BADEWA TIMI AJELE
RIGHT HOLIDAYS LTD RIGHT STRIKE SEVGI SARITAS MUSTAFA OZAN SOYKURT CAN AYTEN
SHIRAZ TRAVEL LTD SOL TRAIN SOHEIL KHORRAM FARID FARAHBAKHSH HEIDAR ALHUSSEINI
BCD TRAVEL BCD SOUPIOS COLLINSON NOT ANY
CORPORATE TRAVELLER THE MIGHTY CSC STRIKES JAKE SUTHERLAND-ROWE SHARLAND ROBERTS
FROSCH UK LIMITED FROSCH FAMILY FIONA GRAVESANDRE CHANDIMA.FERNANDO@FROSCH.COM MARVIN RENNALLS
BRIGHTSUN TRAVEL BRIGHTSUN TROLLERS PRAMOD MANANDHAR DANILO DE NORONHA JUNAID SYED
PH TRAVEL GOLDEN BALLS UZAIR BUTT ASAD ALAM MEL SASSIENNIE
FLIGHT CENTRE THE PIN PALS SHELDON CAMPLING DAVIES
ELI GASHT CHAMPIONS SHABNAM ASLANI NAFISEH ANSARI LEILA JAFARI
EAST SEA TRAVEL & AIR SERVICE EAST SEA TRAVEL DOMINIC HUYNH HELEN PHAN LE NGUYEN
GOLDWING TRAVEL THE 3 KESTRELS MANDARY SOOBYE LUCHMUN
BRIGHTSUN PARLAK GUNES ZAMEER SHAIKH HARSHAD HEGDE ESMIR REXHEPI
MORESAND LTD MORESAND & STRIKES LEAH WHITTON PATRICK HILL HELEN JONES
REED AND MACKAY THE BOWLING QUEENS CLAIRE COLLINS MARIE HOWE MARIE HOWE
RIGHT HOLIDAYS LTD RIGHTMOVES ARZU PAMUK AYSE KAMBIR EREN ALTUN
CARIA HOLIDAYS TEAM CARIA SELAHATTIN PINARBASI ONUR OVACIK SEVINC HALIL
NAVAN NAV FORNS CHENG PLATZGUMMER
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT TRAVEL CARE-BLACK ROCK ROSHAN ABIYAH ANGELA
LOTUS SUPER TRAVEL TOBY EMMA AARON

Manchester -29.02.2024 – Namco Bowling – 18:00 – 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DNATA TRAVEL UK THE SPLIT RICK’S Hassan Mian Richie Cropp Richard Moody 1059
TRAILFINDERS THE VIPERS Mark Flaherrty Paul Hills Paul Healey 1042
DESTINOLOGY DESTINOLOGY DONS Lauren Wood Bruce Desmond Ryan Duggan 985
M ZAHID TRAVEL M ZAHID Enam Patel Aamir Qureshi Joseph Nadin 970
DESTINATION2 SPARETHEBOYS@DESTINATION2 Chris Armstrong Daniel Ward Joshua Alley 933
INTERCITY TRAVEL TEAM INTERCITY Atif Hussain Imran Hussain Majid Khan 877
LOTUS INTERNATIONAL GUTTER HUMILIATION Rupert Chadderton Conrad Jones Darren Moseley 865
ALL ABOUT FLIGHTS BOWLING STONES Wendy Brennan Sarah Dudley Lisa Bradley 862
BCD TRAVEL BCD ROLLERS Phillip Mees Balu Varughese Charles Lambert 840
BRIGHTSUN TRAVEL (UK) LTD BRIGHT STAR Lavino Fernandes Shailendra Rashinkar Muhammad Rehman 763
ROYAL TRAVEL LTD THE ROYALS Jawad Ali Iqbal Malik Ayesha Agha 712
JETSET UPPER CLASSERS Darren Daly Louise Rayner Kellie Monks 689
KEY TRAVEL KEY TRAVEL KING PINS Laura Clark Marta Sanchez Alessandro Faramia 649
AVIATE THREE STRIKES DANIEL ROYLE CHERYL REID STEFAN WODNIK-BEETLES 638
DIVERSITY TRAVEL LES MISERABOWLS Emily Cook Sam Bickley Edwina Ciobatariu 551

Tallin

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
CWT ESTONIA KÕVER KÄSI ARTUR HATSATURJAN TARMO INDUS JAANIKA ÕUNPUU
ESTAIR OÜ ESTAIR STRIKE STARS MR AIVAR LIPP MS HELINA AAVIK MR ERVIN VELTSMAN
SANDBERG REISID SANDBERG KAAREL LIIVAMÄE ANNELI SIMM REINO BÜRKLAND
GO TRAVEL GO RENN TIIT PRUULI JANE LAURISOO KÄDI PUPART
ESTRAVEL ESTRAVEL PAUL LUSHKOV GAILI VAHKAL MERLE KOPLI
ALBION REISID ALBION-X/IST-MAAILM ARGO SCHNEIDER AVE TÕNUTARE ELEN HALLIK
BALTIC TOURS BT BOWLING SILLE SALUTEE ERINA RAUBA MARIA TUISK
NAUTILUS TRAVEL NAUTILUS TOOMAS KOOST KEVIN KOOST IVO KOOST
KAROL KAROL MARGUS PARVE MAARIKA PARVE ANNELI JERVSON
TEZ TOUR TEZ TOUR DMITRI GARBER OLGA SEPIK JELENA GAVRONSKI

Helsinki -29.02.2024 – Fun Bowling & Bar 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL WINNING TEAM GBT GABRIELA SUORTTI SANNA LAINE MINNA MAVROSTOMOS 854
CWT CWT MINNA JUUSOLA JANNE VIROLAINEN MARKO TAAVITSAINEN 804
TUI FINLAND LET’S TUI IT NETTA MARI LAURA 740
AVENTURA AVENTURA ONE TATU HANNA JÄPPINEN 712
ELÄMYS GROUP ELÄMYS JARI ILTANEN JOHANNA KANNISTO JOONA TOIVANEN 652
HELIN MATKATOIMISTO OY HELIN HELMET JA HIDALGO LEHTONEN SIHVOLA MALLIKAARACHCHI 623
APOLLOMATKAT TEAM APOLLOMATKAT HENNY LINDVALL PAULA LUUKKONEN SUSANNA TALLQVIST 605
MENESTYS TRAVEL MENESTYS TUOMAS KAJANDER MARI SUIHKO JARNO ZIPRUS 605
NUMMELAN MATKATOIMISTO NUMMELA MARJO HALEN JENNI MERIVIRTA JOHANNA EURAJOKI 588
TJÄREBORG TJÄREBORG TOM AHOLA JONI VIITANEN DIKLA MALM 587

Bordeaux

Paris

Nice

Marseille

Strasbourg

Lyon -18.04.2024 – Play in Park – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
VOYAMAR LES TOURISTES DU 9EME BERTAZOLLI ANDRE BRIDEAU
LECLERC VOYAGE CIVRI’GIRLS CAROLINE MYRTILLE JULIE
CYG PRODUCTION LES JAN JULIETTE REILLE AURÉLIE BEAURENAULT NICOLAS BLANC

Toulouse

Tbilisi

Berlin -29.02.2024 – Strike Lanes – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LERNIDEE ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH LERNIDEE SPORTS LUCAS HEINEMANN SARMAD KHAWAJA DANIEL SCHIRBACH 892
CHAMÄLEON REISEN CHAMÄLEON AHO GEZER MARVIN BUSCH MARTIN SCHWED 857
AERTICKET GMBH AERTICKET SUSANNE SUHRBIER HEIKO SCHRÖDER TIM SCHRÖDER 851
BIZIMTUR BIZIMTUR EMRE GÜVEN ÖZGÜN ATALAY SEYHMUS YILMAZ 809
STAR TOURS GMBH STAR SERKAN SAHIN SEYMA ÖZKAN ISMAIL POLAT 808
DAS TICKET TEAM TICKET TEAM THOMAS SCHULZ DIRK ROCHOW ANDREAS KIRSCH 711
TARUK INTERNATIONAL THE BOWLUTIFUL TARUK GIRLS KRISTIN SKROCH LUISA SCHMIDT SANDRA KOSSMANN 709
PUL EXPRESS GMBH PUL EXPRESS ANNA CHERNOVA OLGA KREMER NATALJA WALL 684
WESTTOURS REISEN DREAMTEAM MARCO MATTHÄI NADINE DE-SILVA GIULIA BELLUCCI 683
CWT CWT ANTJE HOFFMANN DOREEN SPERLING-KOTZAN YVONNE STÄBNER 632
FIDES REISEN FIDESTOURER MIKE WEGNER FLORIAN KELLER WALTER NABER 631
ARMOR FACILITY COMPANY GMBH (BERLIN TRAVEL) BERLIN TRAVEL AHMAD EL-AKLA MOHAMAD HLEIHEL ALI EL-HAJ HASSAN 595
FCM TRAVEL SOLUTIONS FCM STRIKERS MURAT GERCEK SUSANNE STEFANIACK KAI JAKOB 585
OMIO TRAVELLING UNICORNS ANJA BADENHORST ANNE CZUDAI MARLIE BOOYSEN 570
VENTURAL TRAVEL VENTURIS ANDRE KIWITZ ERICKA AMURRIO SOPHIE V.D. MEULE 551
NAVAN NAVAN JUSTINE RUECKLIES NICK ROSENLAND HANS SCHARFF 492
EMPORIUM TRAVEL E.K EMPORIUM PATRICK SKILLEN EFE UMUT GÜRBÜZER DIRK JUJECZKA 430

 

Frankfurt -01.03.2024 – Magic Bowl – 18:30 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ATR TOURISTIK ATR YILDIRAY SONGÜL SIBEL 750
DER TOURISTIK DEUTSCHLAND GMBH BOWLENDER CHRISTIAN SAMBALE SILKE STOCKE CHRISTIANE THIEL 744
GBT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH KING PIN GERMANY ANJA MAURI SVEN MUELLER ANDREAS PACEM 720
VTOURS GMBH V LOVE BOWLING JAN BURDA CHRISTIAN PAYR ALEXANDER SCHMIDT 636
NESKA TRAVEL BUSSINES NESKA SONER RÜZGAR KAMIL CELIKKIRAN GALIP İKINCISAHIN 590
TACS POUNTSO GMBH TEAM TACS SEYFULLAH POUNTSO VEYSEL POUNTSO MÜCAHIT FURKAN CÖLLÜ 518
AERONAUTIC AEROANUTIC DANIEL FELDSCHER IGOR FELDSCHER DAVID 515
LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER HQ AKI ANDREA MILLICH KATJA GUTWIN IREM SAYIL 503
AIRTUERK SERVICE GMBH AIRTUERK KINGPINS II GIOVANNI DOGUKAN BUHARA 404

 

Hamburg -04.03.2024 – U.S. FUN Bowling – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TUI LUENEBURG LUENEBURG UTA BENSEMANN SABINE JUENEMANN NADINE BEHR 689
LINDENREISEN LINDENREISEN MIHRIBAN YILMAZ ESRA DOGAN BIRCAN DEMIRPENCE-TÜTÜNEN 621
DR. GÖTZE LAND UND KARTE, ABTL. FLUG UND REISE GUTTER GANG CHRISTIAN BROCKHOFF NICOLE JABS LAURA JUNG 606
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GBT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH MOIN TEAM ANDREI BELUCCIU ANNIKA KAMMRADT FERDANE AKKOL 577
BCD TRAVEL GERMANY GMBH BOWLCD MARCEL GREB BENJAMIN KLUCK CHRISTINA GROEZINGER 575
SKYWORLD GMBH SKYWORLD GMBH WAIS HASSAN RAFI POPALZAI OMID ABID 567
BON VOYAGE REISEN BON VOYAGE AYDEMIR HARUNDAG HALIME ATALAY CIHAN DAGDOVEN 563
AKRAM REISEBÜRO AKRAM RIKA AMIRYAN MARINA QASEMY REZA NADERI 554
NSB REISEBÜRO GMBH KUDDELDADDELDU JOERN HUELSMANN NATALY MEYER BETTINA KRUEGER 523
REISEN VON WELT REISEN VON WELT BOWLINGDREAM SVEN ESCHBACH TOM DEGEL DIEGO QUINTANA RUIZ 512
BCD TRAVEL GERMANY GMBH MOINMOINHAMBURG PHILIPP. SCHLICHTING LEONIE FLASCH TANJA BAUMANN-KRANTZ 500
ATPI HAMBURG GMBH ONE TEAM-NO LIMITS ANJA DAHLSTROM PIA SCHUL MELIKE KOOPMANN 497
TUI CRUISES BOWLING STONES ANNA BIENERT VANESSA KÖNIG JENS MARQUARDT 427

 

Hannover

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
AKDENIZ REISEN UGUZ AKDENIZ BOWLING CREW RAMAZAN UGUZ EFE UGUZ HALIL UGUZ
LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER HAMELN 2 ENGEL FÜR TOBI TOBIAS SCHRIDDE NADINE HOLSTE MEIKE BECHT
MOANA-REISEN MOANA JENS KÖHLER MIRJA STRÖMER ELLYNA SCHIMPF
CONCEPT-TRAVEL CONCEPTER ALEXANDER VOGT SUSANNE HÖBEL ENRICO BROCK
TERMINAL EINS T1 ELMAR KRIESTEN NINA MIETZKE DIRK SEEBAUM
KLEEFELDER REISEBÜRO KLEEFELDER GRETA BATTERMANN SARAH SOPHIE SEIBERT RENATA RODRIGUES
BCD TRAVEL HANNOVER POWER BIRGIT MEIER JEANETTE OPITZ ALEXANDRA SCHULZ
TUI NIENBURG TRAUMURLAUB ASLI KABAOGLU ORHAN KABAOGLU EMILY SUHR

Cologne

Leipzig -28.02.2024 – Bowl Play GmbH – 19.00 22.00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LMX BOWLING BAKLAVA SUSANN ROSSA DANIEL JAHN HANNES SACHSE 814
LMX BOWLING BAKLAVA 2 LARS LUDWIG VICTORIA GUZUN CAROLINA JAUCH 738
SIAMAR REISEN GMBH TITELVERTEIDIGER ALEXANDER KLAUS CHRISTOPH BUSCH MARKUS PATHO 663
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR TEAM 1 ANDRÉ ULBRICH SABRINA IDJEN JENS MÜNSTERMANN 631
ARCADIA ARCADIA ANJA HELENE MARINA 616
SACHSEN-ANHALT-TOURS SPITZEN-SAT RONNY STREIBERGER VICTORIA PLETZ SANDRA KLOOS 589
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR 2 JENS WINTER ANNETTE BOUVAIN SOPHIE HENSEL 579
HALLE-REISEN HALLENSER HALLUNKEN JÖRG GABRIEL BATTSETSEG BATBAYAR GABI ERHARDT 531
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR 3 DOROTHEA GRADING JANIS BÄR ULRIKE ANDERS 522

 

Munich

Nurnberg -08.03.2024 – West Bowl – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
REISEBÜRO SEIBOLD PIRANHAS SEIBOLD ELISABETH SEIBOLD JÜRGEN KALAMEN KARL
REISEBÜRO BEAUTIFUL NATURE ROUND THE WORLD NICOLE VOLLMAR MARGIT SCHMIDT THOMAS VOLLMAR
EXPLORER TRAVEL GMBH TEAM TRAVEL MELISSA BOHL JOHANNA SCHMITT CHARLINE HERLITZ
TUI REISECENTER MAUSIS PAULINA EREMENKO SOPHIA REIF VERONICA OSTERMANN
HIDEAWAY4YOU GMBH TRIO INFERNALE – HANDICAPED EDITION BORIS REINKE GISA KUNSTMANN JENS HIRSCH
KRIS-REISEN KRIS OLEG WEIMER VALENTINA WEIMER NADEZHDA
BCD TRAVEL NURNBERG THE GLORIOUS THREE SCHOEN/MATTHIAS BRUNNER/MELANIE MRS KELLER/ANJA MRS
REISELAND HERSBRUCK CHARLIE´S ANGELS DORIS BAUER TINA SCHILLING SAHRA BURKL
K+N LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER DJR TRAVELLING RALF WEIDLICH DANIELA SCHUNK JOANA JOKEL
ROESCHKE VON-NUERNBERG-IN-DIE-WELT.DE HANS-PETER ROESCHKE SAVIOR DEBONO HELENE HELMKE
REISEBUERO K UND N LIVIN’ ON A SPARE ANDREAS WEGHORN LEWIAH HEIDRICH ANDREAS WESCHENFELDER
SCHMETTERLING INTERNATIONAL GMBH & CO. KG. KEVIN NEGREA KEVIN NEGREA MALTE ROTH FLORIAN VAIDA
SCHMETTERLING AIR CONSO BUTTERFLY KÖKSAL BAYRAK STEPHAN PUPOVAC JONATHAN MACHOWETZ
BCD TRAVEL NURNBERG LADY POWER TANJA RUESS BIRGIT PFEUFFER HEIKE FRAUENSTEIN
ANADOL TRAVEL & TOURISTIK ANADOL TEAM LEVENT ADALI SERKAN KÖYLÜOGLU YUSUF GÜZEL
FISCHBACHER REISEBUERO WOLFRAM SCHNEPPE E.K. TEAM FISCHBACH SCHNEPPE SAFFER SCHNEPPE CHR.
FRIEDEL TOURS TEAM FRIEDEL TOURS SAUER SONJA KÖHLER JOCHEN REICHERT MARION
KT-REISEDIENST GMBH & CO. KG THE FLYING FRANC CHRISTIAN LAMBERT MARKUS REINHOLD FRANZISKA GRUND
KARABAG REISEN KARABAG TEAM ERCÜMENT SAHIN KONSTANTIN KNÖTIG CENK LEYLEKOGLU
DER TOURISTIK PARTNER FLUGHAFEN DERTEAM DEVRIM ÖZDEMIR BARAN DOGRU DENIZ DOGRU

Stuttgart -29.02.2024 – Bowl&Co. 17:30 20:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
GÜRSOY REISEN TEAM GÜRSOY BILGE GÜRSOY GÜLER RECEP GÜLER GIZEM GÜRSOY 683
CWT CWT 2 FSC STUTTGART KONRAD MÜLLER TANJA WEBER CHRISTIAN DWORSCHAK 675
KARAWANE REISEN DIE KARAWANE KAMELE ALENA GRÜNTHER UWE HARTMANN BRITTA EGGERT 664
PAMUK EUROSUN REISEN PAMUK REISEN ERDAL SAHIN ISMET GEYIK KADRIYE SAHIN 656
CWT CWT 1 FSC STUTTGART WOLFGANG GRIMM MICHAEL GOHL ANJA KÜBLER 655
SKYWAY TURKEY EMRE ÖZEL ZEYNEP ÖZEL ISMAIL ÖZER 651
ÖZ & ER REISEN ÖZ & ER TEAM RIZA ERBAS NURAY ERBAS BILAL ARPACI 640
MEFLY MEFLY ERHAN GÖRAL MELEK GÖRAL ANIL GÖRAL 606
ADIBES FLY ADIBES TEAM HÜKMÜ ADIBES ENSAR ADIBES BAYRAM TOPSAKAL 583
BIBLISCHE REISEN GMBH – STUTTGART DIE BAHNBRECHER NICOLA STOLZ ANITA STELTER DIRK ABROMEIT 565
CWT CWT 3 FSC STUTTGART OLIVER MEHRING PETER KNAUSS DENIZ ERAYDIN 542
SCUBA REISEN GMBH SCUBA TEAM GILAD RIEDL BARBARA PILCH ESTHER SEBGHATI 394

Athens -13.03.2024 – Sports Park – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
LET’S TOUR (GELASAKIS GRP) LET’S TOUR TEKAKIS GEORGE DIMERIS VAGGELIS DIMITRIOS SYRIANOS
SYNTHESIS GROUP TRAVEL SERVICES MICE THUGS DIMITRIOS AVGOUSTIS MARIA RAPTI DIONISIS ILIOPOULOS
GLOBAL MARINE TRAVEL GMT NIKOS MANTESIS ANASTASIA ADAMIDI ANTONIA SAMIOS
MID EAST TRAVEL BIRDS MIDEAST SYRGIANIDIS VASILEIOS GEORGIOU ANTONIS PAPAGKIKA ANDROMACHI
ARIA TRAVEL ARIA IFIGENIA BAKOGIANNI MARIOS CHRISTOFOROU IOANNIS LOUDAROS
GS TRAVEL SA GS ALLEY MARIA LALADAKI DIMITRIOS DIMERIS STEFANOS TSOURAKIS
ETRAVELI GROUP ETRAVELI TEAM A ROXANA- MICHAELA OIKONOMOU MARY MANESI STELLA PIAZA
ASPIDA TRAVEL ASPIDA 1 DIMITRIS MATTHAIOS INA GJIKOPOULLI STELIOS DIMITRIOU
ATPI ATPI 1 NIKOS PAPANASTASIOU ANDREAS KOSTAKIS VICKY ZAMPELI

Thessaloniki -06.03.2024 – TenPin Bowling – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MENTOR TRAVEL SPECIALISTS MENTOR TRAVEL DIMITRIS GIOUMOUKIS VASILIS VARVARIDIS DIMITRIS NTOUVALETIS
THEA TRAVEL THEA SKG NIKOLAOS TSAOUSIS CHRISTINA MANDALAKOUDI NIKOLAOS ZAFEIRIADIS
DION TOURS & RED ELEPHANT RED ELEPHANTZ VLACHOPOULOS PETROS EMMANOUILIDIS KONSTANTINOS DRITSA CHARA
MARINE TOURS SA MARINE KOSTAS ARVANITIDIS ELENI TZAMARIOUDAKI GIOTA PSALLIDA
VOYA TRAVEL VOYA TRAVEL ATHANASIA CHATZISTEFANOU SASA PRAZAKI STAVROS VOUROS
SIMEONIDIS TOURS SIMEONIDIS TOURS IOANNA MASTOROPOULOU KATERINA MANTOU KAGIASAS CHRISTOS
BUSINESS TRAVEL BUSINESS TRAVEL GREECE TZIOPANOS IOANNIS KOUSI EVDOXIA TZIOPANOS KOUSI GEORGIOS
SPLENDID TRAVEL CENTRE SPLENDID TEAM ILIAS NIKOLAIDIS KALLIOPI NIKOLAIDOU KYRIAKI GEORGIADOU
TRAVELLOOK TRAVELLOOKERS SAVVAS LOUDOVARIS ATHANASIA PARASKEVOPOULOU ELENI PARASKEVOPOULOU

Budapest -12.03.2024 – MOM Bowling – 17:00 19:00

BUDAPEST
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LUPUS-TRAVEL KFT LUPUS MIKLOS FARKAS PETER KISS GYOZO REVIZCKY
STA TRAVEL STABIL ATTILA HAJDU KATALIN SANICS ADRIENN CZUKKER
SKYLINE TICKETS SKY IS THE LIMIT PETER FLACHNER BENCE KIACZ LORAND ENDREFFY
VISTA ETELE ARTU DITU HAMADA TIMEA NAGY ORSOLYA CSEH JULIA
VISTA ANDRASSY DREAM TEAM BEKESI ESZTER LILLA SZABO NEMETH ZSOFIA
BONO BONO DORA OROSZHEGYI ZSUZSANNA ROMHANYI ADRIENN MOLNAR
CONNECTICKET AVIATION STRIKE ORSOLYA BICSKEI DORA REVESZ BERNADETT REZI
TUI TUI BAZILIKA HENRIK GAJÁRSZKI ANIKO GONDOS ÁDÁM KELEMEN
CWT HUNGARIAN BRANCH OFFICE CWT INCREDIBOWLS KÖTELES SZABÓ PINCZES
WECO-TRAVEL HU WECO BOWLERS MARIA MESZOLY BENCE BENDE VIVIEN CSOMALI

Delhi

Mumbai -02.03.2024 – Smaash Utopia City – 13:00 16:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
BCD TRAVEL BCD CHALLENGERS KAUSHAL KOLEKAR KRUPALI WALWAIKAR KAMLESH SONI
CLEARTRIP PVT. LTD. CLEARTRIP GLOBETROTTERS CHIRAG MULANI KAUSEN SHAIKH NARESH JADHAV
TBO.COM TEAM TBO KAYUR DOSHI MOHAMMAD NASEEM TERENCE LOBO
VEENA WORLD VEENA WORLD PRASHANT SOLASKAR DINESH BHOR MOHAN NADAR
ATPI INDIA PVT LTD ATPI SPARTANS SAGAR MHATRE RUHI PARAB ABHISHEK KARIA
KULIN KUMAR HOLIDAYS KKH RIDERS SHAH KULIN MR SHAH PRATIK MR JODHANI RUSHIL MR
AKBAR HOLIDAYS PVT LTD BOWLING STONES FAISAL ZANJIRKAR FAIZAN SARANG NAFEES KAZI
RIYA TRAVEL AND TOURS INDIA PVT LTD RIYA FLYERS VICKY DMELLO FAIZA RIYAMI NITISH WADKAR
TRIPJACK T JACKER’S HEMANT MATONDKAR ( TEAM CAPTAIN) SANKET JADHAV ROSHAAN HARMALKAAR
AKBAR HOLIDAYS PVT LTD BOWLING STONES FAISAL ZANJIRKER FAIZAN SARANG NAFEES KAZI
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AMEX-GBT ASIF SHAIKH DANISH SHAIKH AMOL BHANUSHALI

Bali

Jakarta

Erbil

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
ASO SKY ASO SKY ASO HUSSEIN MILAD ABDULLAH RAWAN
HERAM TRAVEL HERAM LEWAR HUSSEIN REWAN MOHAMMED VINWAR HUSSEIN
VAVA AVIATION VAVA SHIVAN SIRWAN MOHAMMED YOUNUS BARZAN IKRAM
SHORT TRIP TRAVEL SINAN SAADI MAHMOOD ALI SARDAR MUSTAFA ALI MUSTAFA MOHANAD LAWK
SKY AIR TRAVEL AND TOURSIM SKY AIR NSAR MAHMUD LANA JAMAL ROZHIN HUSSEIN
HKO TRAVEL HALMAT OMAR HALMAT OMAR HALMAT OMAR HALMAT OMAR
SKY ALWAND SHERKO JUMAAH OMAR SHERKO SALIHI HARDIE TARIQ AHMED SARWAN DAWOODI
FLY MIRAN FLY MIRAN MOHAMMED AASAFI HARDI ABDULLAH HAMIDREZA AZMOUDE
TRUST POINT TRAVEL AMMAR TEAM AMMAR ALHAMMASH RANEEN AGHASSE RANI RAAD
SKYFLOWERS SKYFLOWERS ZIAD MOHSEN MAZIN BAKR HUNAR JUMAA
VERIA – AVIATION VERIA TEAM LAWAND MAMUNDI SHAYDA AWLA DUNYA MAHDI
HYPERLINETRAVEL HAZHA MOHAMMED HAZHA KARIM SIMA ESMAIL ALAND REBWAR
A2Z TRAVEL A2Z CO. RAMI ANAEE ARAM ZOMAYA ARIE NOURI
TAHLAVA TAHLAVA COMPANY ISMAT DOSKI HARZHIN DOSKI RAGIR DOSKI
SKY SINAI BRIGHTNESS DZAEI AGHA MAHMOOD MOKHLES HASSAN AGHA
KING LAND AHMED DIZYAEE AHMED DIZAYEE DANAR AZWAR TALYA SYRYAN
HANZO AIR HANZO TRAVEL AHMED AHMED AHMED
ALVARO TRAVEL ALVARO TEAM RANJBAR ABDULRAHMAN HANA GHENI ROKAN KABABCHI
SKY TOUR SKY TOUR YOUSIF KHOSHNAW REVAN SHAMON SHAMAL MEKAIL
BEST TICKET TRAVEL BEST TICKET TEAM DLDAR MUSTAFA REBIN KHOSHNAW SHADYA WSO
NEXT FLY NEXT ALI RWANDZI MABAST ALKHOSHNAWI IBRAHIM ADHAM
SANA TOURIST SANA TOURISM TEAM ÖMER SOFY ZARDASHT PALANY OMAR HAYDER
PORTOLINE PORTOLINE TRAVEL HAMZA AQRAWI MARWA MUSHIR SALIH AQRAWI
SAFAR SAFAR COMPANY RAHWAN BARZANI REDWAN BARZANI BARWAR MUSTAFA
TURKISH AIRLINES GSA GSA MUSTAFA FARIQ PARSA AGHA AYOUB AHMED
TK EBL TK TEAM SALIH/MARDIN MRS DZAY/FRYA MRS HAMDELI/ENAS MRS

Dublin -05.03.2024 – Leisureplex Charslestown – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
OSCAR TRAVEL BUREAU LTD TEAM OSCAR RENU VINOD VINOD PILLAI ANU THAMPI
TRAVEL COUNSELLORS TC BOWLERS BRENDA MURRAYFLYNN DYMPHNA QULLIGAN AUDREY MURRAY
BEST4TRAVEL UNBOWLIEVABLE KAMIL GAYNOR ABBIELORNA
SKYLINE TRAVEL SKY STRIKERS MUSHTAQ AHMED SHYBU VARGHESE ALISHA PAUL
EURASIA TRAVEL EURASIA NIVIN JAMES ABID RIZWAN ASHWIN KADAMBI NAGARAJAN
BOOKABED SPARE ME THE DRAMA! KELLY MARTINEZ CHRISTIE
CLUB TRAVEL THE BOWLING STONES AMY REGAN DIANE BOLAND IRENE MC CAFFREY
CASSIDY TRAVEL,SWORDS CASSIDY PIN PALS WEBSTER LEONARD KEYES
TBO.COM / BOOKABED GOLDEN GIRLS JEANNINE CULLEN ELAINE KING DANIELLE GANNON

Cork -08.03.2024 – Leisureplex Cork – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
SHANDONTRAVEL J1 TEAM SHARON OROURKE KATIE OSULLIVAN ANNA PELCZAR
FROSCH IRELAND THE BOWLING STONES LEE OKEEFFE EMILY LYNCH EMILY.LYNCH@FROSCH.IE
SHANDON TRAVEL LIVIN’ ON A SPARE DANIELLE OKEEFFE BARBARA ARIAS VICKY SCANNELL
EURASIA TRAVEL EURASIA TRAVEL REJI VARKEY VINEETH VIJAYAN AYOOB NAZAR

Belfast -04.03.2024 – Hollywood Bowl – 18:30 – 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TRAVELMAX.CO.UK TRAVELMAX MAXINE BRACEWELL SAVANNAH BRACEWELL SIMON BRACEWELL
TRAVEL SOLUTIONS THE HUB LAURA LAURIE LEAH ADAMS KRISTAN SARWELES
BEYOND BUSINESS TRAVEL LIVIN’ ON A SPARE HUTCHINSON HENNESSY COLLINSON
LGTRAVELNI GRAB YOUR BALLS GREENLEE MURPHY CASEY GRAHAM
THOMPSON TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GUTTER GIRLS JUDITH HALL LAURA FORSYTHE LEEPER
STEWART TRAVEL PIN PALS ETHAN HOLLYOAK EAMONN WILKINSON JULIE FARRELL
TRAVEL SOLUTIONS 3 TIPSY PINS JENNIFER THOMPSON STEPHEN MULLAN WENDY KENNEDY
TRAILFINDERS STRIKEFINDERS COLIN MCGETTRICK DAN SPICER ROBIN MOORE

Tel Aviv

Bologna -22.03.2024 Slam Bowling, 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MILLEPIEDI TRAVEL SRL MP GIRLS TUGNOLI IVANA BENELLI SARAH CASADIO PAOLA
VIAGGI SALVADORI LE REGAZZ VITTORIA BOCOLA RAFFAELLA GUASTAROBA ALESSIA PRETI
SPINNAKER TRAVEL OFFICE WE MAURA FRANCESCHI FERRARI ELENA ALBARETI MARZIA
OPENSKY WORLD SRL TUKKI CHIARA CALLIGOLA MARINA TRAVERSA ALIDA PARRINO
C.A.R.S. AGENZIA VIAGGI SANTERNO LE CARS BARONCINI FEDERICA COSTAGLIOLA MARIA TOSCHI BARBARA
PETRONIANA VIAGGI E TURISMO PETRONIANA STAFF STEFANO CORRADO MANUELA MUZZARELLI ELENA ZAGNI
EASY MARKET I BIRILLI BRILLI LUCA MAGRINI GIORGIA FANTINI FATIME DARDHA
UVET GBT SPA LOST BOWLS LAURA MENOZZI ANNALISA GARGIULO ARIANNA POLI
VIAGGI NUOVA ERA NUOVA ERA CAMERANI ILARIO DASARA ANGELA RATTI ALESSIA

Catania

Milano -15.04.2024 – Bowling Assago – 18:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
VOLONLINE THE CHARLATANS THOMAS SIVIERO GIULIO PETINO LUCA PACCHIEGA
WELCOME TRAVEL GROUP BOWLING STONES VITTORIO AMATO SANDRO PALUMBO ALESSANDRA MARINOZZI
UVET GBT UVET GBT CHIARA MOSCADELLI MARA GIANNETTA FABIO D’AMATO
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK DIVANO KIEV LUCA PRANDINI RICCARDO PERON FRANCESCO MORO
KANDHARI AVIATION SERVICE SRL KANDHARI HARPAL SINGH GOURAV WADHWA JASKARAN MANN

Rome

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
IDEE PER VIAGGIARE IDEE PER VIAGGIARE TICKETING GIANNI LUCHETTA BARBARA CURZI ELEONORA MASSINI
MAGNUM TRAVEL SRLS MAGNUM FRANCESCA TORRI MANUELA MARCIANÒ MARIA CLOTILDE BENVENUTI
G&P EVENTI GP DREAM TEAM PAOLO POL GABRIELLA DE PELLEGRINI ANTONELLA CICCOLINI
POPULAR TRAVELS & TOURS POPULAR TEAM RUDY GARCIA MAGMANLAC MONIRUL ISLAM MD OMAR FARUK
CWT ITALIA TETRIS AURORA MACCARONI ( TEAM TETRIS ) MONICA SACCO ALESSIA MANCINI
HIRONDELLE HIRONDELLE STRIKE ZONE CHRISTIAN CAZZARO ALESSANDRO BRAMBULLO CARLO SCARPACI

Venedik -15.03.2024 – Centro Iguazù – Mirano – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
KIA ORA SRL TEAM KIA ORA NADIA BASSO NICOLE D’ESTE ELISA ISICATO

Tokyo -06.03.2024 – Shinagawa Prince Hotel Bowling Center – 18:00 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TOPPAN TRAVEL SERVICE CORP. TTS KOJI EDA SHINJI ITO KAZUHIRO GEMBA
TEC AIR SERVICE CORP. TEC YOSHIKAWA YABE YAMAZAKI
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. HEI MAKINO SHIMAMURA TOCHIO
M.O. TOURIST CO., LTD. UNDER 100 INABA KOICHI/YOSHINO KAZUMASA/INABA SHUJI/HIRAOKA
JTB CORP. JTB A.T.P.D YAMADA TAKEDA M_TAKEDA054@JTB.COM
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HIGHEST WATARU SHIMIZU KEISUKE FUKUSHIMA WATARU MITSUBORI
H.I.S. CO., LTD. INTERNATIONAL HIROYUKI KUDO NOBUHARU MASHIKO YUI ARAYAMA
H.I.S. CO., LTD. SERVICE ESMA BELLI HITOMI KUROSU KAZUHA OHASHI
KINKI NIPPON TOURIST CO., LTD. KNT-BT3 KUMAGAI/MAI KOBAYASHI/MOE M.KOBAYASHI063@KNTCT.COM
NEC MANAGEMENT PARTNER, LTD. SEREFE!NMP SHIRAI TASHIRO TAKEDA
JTB BUSINESS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS, INC JTBCWT HIROKI SAKO YASUSHI SUGIUCHI MASAKO ISEKI
KRONOS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. KRONOS JUN HARADA MIKI YAJIMA AYUKO SAITO
SUMMIT AIR SERVICE CORPORATION 暇人三人衆/ a THREE person with a lot of free time MAKINO TAKEDA IWATA
WORLD TRAVEL SYSTEM INC. Team WTS KENICHI SATO TETSUYA TAKASAWA SAKURA SHIDA
IHI BUSINESS SUPPORT CORPORATION IHIBS HIROTO NAKAMORI MISUZU YOSHIDA HANA OMORI
EURASIA TRAVEL CO.,LTD EURASIA TRAVEL YOHKO TOYODA HIROSHI UENO SANAE SHIRAI
HANKYU HANSHIN BUSINESS TRAVEL HBT BOYS TANAKA MAKINO SATO
JTB POORS MAKIKO MANAKA NAMIKO
ARC THREE ARC THREE NAYUTA/KUDO HIDEOMI/YOSHIMATSU NAOMI/AOKI
ALPS TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD. ガラタサライ NAOKI MOROZUMI YUSUKE ASAYAMA ISSEI SHIMAMURA
JFE LIFE CORPORATION JFE ONDA TAKANEZAWA UTSUMI
WORLD AIR-SEA SERVICE WORLD AIR-SEA SERVICE TOMIKAWA MASARU IWATA NAOYUKI MATSUMOTO IKUMI
JTB CORP. TEAM MIRAI YUTA FUKUI REIKA SATO MAKIKO SEKIZAWA
HTB-BCD TRAVEL LIMITED BCDJP SHIRAISHI/KEI MR KAMBE/YASUTAKA MR MATSUI/HONAMI MR
NOE CORP. NOE YONEZAWA MORITO SUGIYAMA
YUSEN TRAVEL CO., LTD. YTK TSUMAGARI RYOTA NEMOTO AYANO HARIGAE HIKARU
TRAVEL PLAZA INTERNATIONAL,INC. TPI ISHINO ONO HIKITA
SOJITZ TOURIST CORPORATION ROLLING LEGENDS KEIICHI TAKAYAMA HIDEHIKO WAKATSUKI TAKAYUKI YAMAUCHI
KEIO TRAVEL AGENCY KEIO TAKUYA SUMIYASHIKI KAZUAKI YOSHIDA KOBAYASHI SUSUMU
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC CLUB TOURISM TANAKA RIKA SHIMAKAGE KAHORI KITAKAWA AZUMI
UNITED TOURS CO.,LTD. UNITED TOURS TEAM A MASARU OTSUKA YOSUKE OGATA NAOKI KOMAMIYA
UNITED TOURS CO.,LTD. UNITED TOURS TEAM B YUICHI SASADA TOMOMI INAO YUSUKE SUGAHARA
KOKUSAI SERVICE AGENCY CHEBURASHKA KONDO ITO YAMATOKU
RYOWA DIAMOND AIR SERVICE CO., LTD. TEAM R-MOND ONITSUKA TORIUCHI KATO
NOKYO TOURIST CORPORATION TEAM OTEMACHI MASAHIRO YAMAMOTO SATOMI KAWASHIMA AIRI HIGUCHI
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC. CLUB TOURISM MENS WATANABE YUZURU IKEDA MASAKAZU YAMAZAKI SHOGO
TOBU TOP TOURS CO.,LTD TIK KONISHI/NORIKO IKENOUE/SHOICHI TAMARU/KIYOMI

Osaka -14.03.2024 – Shinsaibashi Sunbowl – 18:00 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
M.O. TOURIST CO., LTD. TEAM M.O. MAKOTO TAKASE TADANOBU KAMEMIZU MIWA KURIBAYASHI
TOPPAN TRAVEL SERVICE CORP. TTS/OSA NAKAHIGASHI KANAZAWA OKAZOE
JTB BUSINESS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS,INC. BTS-OSAKA OSAMU KURIHARA TAKAYUKI AKIOKA TAKAHIRO KONISHI
TOBU TOP TOURS CO.,LTD. TOBU TOP OSAKA HACHIYA MORI HANADA
ARC THREE INTERNATIONAL ARC TAKARA/AKIE MARI/YOSHIDA YUKI/SAKAMOTO
ARC THREE INTERNATIONAL ARC TEAM B TOSHIYUKI/MATSUKUMA MASAKO/MIZUHIRA YUKIKO/FUKUMOTO
M-HEART TOURIST KJ-10 HASEGAWA KITAMOTO SAKAKURA
HIS.CO.,LTD. HISOSA TEAM EXE HIRASAWA ATSUSHI HIRAI TAKAHIRO FUJITA SAYAKA
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HISOSA TEAM KAPPUKU HASHIMOTO HIRONORI TAKENAKA TAKASHI HIRAYAMA TAKAYOSHI
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HISOSA TEAM ICE KITAGAWA JUNYA YAJIMA KEIZO MATSUMOTO KANA
KNT KINTETSU GUTTER HASHIMOTO YAMAMOTO TACHIBANA
UNITED TOURS OSAKA UNITED TOURS AOKI YAMAMORI ATSUCHI
DAIKIN FUKUSHI SERVICE CO., LTD. DAIDAIKIN YOKO FUJIMORI MIKIKO MIYAMOTO OSAMU OKUDA
M-HEART TOURIST CO.,LTD M-HEART P-TEAM TADAHARU/SUZUKI SAYURI/YOSHIKAWA FUTOSHI/TORII
NOE CORP. NOE OSAKA YOUNGERS KOJIMA YOSHIDA ISHIBASHI
SOJITZ TOURIST CORPORATION TEAM WAKAYAMA YAMADA MORITA TANIYAMA
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL NIPPON TRAVEL AGENCY GBTNTA TIGARS CHIEMI KANEHARA MAMI KAWAGOE MAMI_KAWAGOE@GBTNTA.COM
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. HANKYU OSAKA NLS NINOKATA LEE SAKA
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. TEAM RUNNERS OKURA CAPTAIN SATA TANIGAWA
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. FRIEND TOUR NOBUTAKA SAKAI MAMI KINTSUJI CHIAKI KOBAYASHI
TABIKOBO OSAKA TBK KIYOMASA FUJIWARA TATSUYA UEDA SHINYA UEYAMA
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC. CT OSAKA① TOMOHIKO IKEBE TOMOHIDE NISHIGUCHI NANAKO TAI
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC CT OSAKA② YUKI MATAYOSHI MIKIO IKEDA AYA YAMAMOTO
JTB JTB GOGO OSA A TEAM YAMAGAMI KANOMATA TAKAHASHI
JTB JTB GOGO OSA B SATORU/FUKU SHINTARO/KAIEDA MAYUMI/NISHI
KRONOS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD MADOGIWAZOKU NATSUHI KISHIBA MASAKAZU/MORITA TAKAYOSHI/FUKE
JTB BUSINESS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS,INC. SUPER BTS TOMOYA KASEZAWA KENGO OKUMURA TAISHI NAKAGAWA

Amman -28.02.2024 – Kempinski Amman – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
REFADAH TRAVEL & TOURISM REFADAH MR.RAID BEETAR MR.MOHAMMAD MUSTAFA MR.AWS AL KHATIB 655
HAYA TRAVEL FADI ODEH /RASHID / WALAA ODEH / FADI MATOUQ/RASHID ALMAHMOUD/WALAA 540
ALTAHADI TRAVEL MR. MOHAMMAD SABER SABER MALEK ABU AADI MR KHALED ALQAWASMEH 524
MAGIC WORLD TRAVEL MAGIC TEAM NADA RADAD AMR HAMDAN MAHMUD ALABADI 498
MARMARA TRAVEL & TOURISM MARMARA THAMER ALSHOUBAKI SAHER HADDAD HUSSEIN ALKHATEEB 440

Almaata -29.02.2024 – Madison Bowling Center – 19:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL PLUS LLP TRAVEL PLUS ANVAR SEYTBATALOV ISLAMZHAN DAVUTOV DILSHAT IMINZHAN 836
SANAT COMPANY SANAT ALEXANDR NIKITIN MAXIM DZHALMUKHAMBETOV GALINA KUZNETSOVA 753
BESTAR TRAVEL BESTAR ZHUMABAY DULAT VANDIZHANOVA IRINA KASSIMOV RUSLAN 700
SHAKH TRAVEL GOLDEN SHAKH KHOJAMBERDIYEVA YULIYA GORDIYENKO YELENA ZHORAKHANOV ZHANIBEK 679
TRANSTOURS KAZAKHSTAN ФЬЮЖН AMIREYEV AYAN VLASSOV VYACHESLAV DYASSOV PAVEL 636
KASPI TRAVEL KASPI STRIKE BAINUR MAIBASAR MADINA NURLANOVA ABZAL ALDABERGENOV 607
TRAVEL CLUB KAZAKHSTAN DREAM TEAM ASKAR TULEEV (TEAM CAPTAIN) KARIM KOPBAYEV DAMIR GALEYEV 606
TRAVEL EXPRESS AVION XENIYA PARFIROVA ALEXANDR NEKRASSOV YELENA KRASSYUK 605
ARCS KAZAKHSTAN ARCS AIGUL LESBEKOVA ZHANEL ABYLKHAIROVA ZHIBEK TUTKABAYEVA 582
ARUANA COMMERCE ARUANA BOLDYREVA IRINA KONUROVA ELVIRA LI DE FU/ALENA 571
OREL TRAVEL OREL KAMILA LIKEROVA NURZHAN YESSIMKULOV DANIYAR UTARALIYEV 567
SILK TOUR SILK TOUR SYURIKPAYEV MAXAT MEREKENOVA GULZHAN SUANOVA ZHANNA 563
KAZAKH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL KTI TEAM TALGATOVA AYAULYM SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA INTENGENOV EDUARD 492
SAT VOYAGE УБОЙНАЯ СИЛА НИЯЗОВ ЖАНЫБЕК NIYAZOVA ARAI AVIASATVOYAGE@LIST.RU 483
KAZTOUR БЕЗУПРЕЧНЫЕ NURLAN ZHAKEYEV AIGANYM SYDYKBEK MAXIM TYURYUKHIN 478
OTRAR TRAVEL OTRAR TEAM GULMIRA MAKHATOVA ULYKBEK BOLATBEKULY GULZHAN ORUMBAYEVA 464
SALSER TRAVEL SALSER BOTAGOZ KOKUMBAYEVA KAMILA KOPBAYEVA GULIM IKLASSOVA 422
TAMERLAN TOUR TATYANA DUBRAVINA TATYANA DUBRAVINA ONLY PLAYER ONLY 1 PLAYER 420
AKZHOL TRAVEL AKZHOL ANARA MOTYSHEVA AIDA ARYSTANKULOVA ELMIRA MUKASHEVA 410
ANEXTOUR KAZAKHSTAN ANEXTOUR ISYEVA ARUZHAN MUKHIM AIDANA SVETLANA 409
BUSINESS AND SPORT TRAVEL BST SIMONOVA ZARINA SIMONOV VASILIY UALIKHANOA TOGZHAN 396
TURAN ASIALLP TURASHKI AKBOTA ALIADINOVA ADINA AKHTAYEVA PERIZAT BORIBAI 392
NUR-AI & CO SWALLOWS MALIKBAYEVA ANAR GAPPAROVA MEKHRIBAN MYRZAKHANOVA AIDANA 375
GLOBOTOUR GLOBOTOUR OGULJAN/NARYSHEVA ASSEL/JANTALIYEVA KARINA/ALIMOVA 373
TICKETSKZ TICKETSKZ DASTAN BITASSOV AYSULU TALGATBEK SHOLPAN KHARLAYEVA 358
HICKMET TRAVEL HICKMA KENZHIBEK ZHANDOS AKYLKHAN DARKHAN SARDAR AKHMETOV 342
GLOBAL AIR AMEX GBT BANDERLOGS GRIGORIY POLEVOY VLAD SHKLOVSKIY RAMIL NIYAZOV 340
TRANSAVIA TRANSAVIA DINA IMANKULOVA ANNA ALEXEYEVA ARUZHAN DZHUMAKANOVA 340
QYZMET SAYAHAT QS TEAM MIRAS SARSEMBAYEV MADINA SARSEMBAYEVA ARKHAT 333
VS TRAVEL VSTRAVEL AKERKE MANERBAYEVA ALMAS ABDIGALIYEV KUANYSH BEGALINOV 320
TEM ALMATY TEM ALMATY ILYAS MUKHANZAYEV RASSO ALIYEV DZHANIBEKOV DASTAN 315
PEGAS KAZAKHSTAN PEGAS TIMUR AMANGELDY NARTAY IMANBEKOV DIAS BAICHALOV 300
NIYET HAJJ UMRAH NIYET KAMALOV ASET ZHANDOS 288

Nairobi

Hong Kong – 22.03.2024 – 13:00 17:00 – Thunderbowl

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
EGL EGL ALBERT WONG TOMMY TANG WAI KEI CHU
HONG KONG FOUR SEAS TOURS LTD. HKFS CHAN LAU CHAN
BCD TRAVEL HONG KONG LIMITED BCD JONATHAN TO ERIC SO ROBIE HO
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL TEAM GBT RYAN NG WILLIAM SAHMET JAYSON NGAN
ZION TRAVEL SERVICE HK SO KWOK WING JAMES LEUNG TL DAVID LEUNG DAVID T CHAK MARGARET
TCI TRAVEL TCI LAU CHAU CHEUNG
TRIP.COM TRIP.COM WONG LING SO
LOTUS TOURS LIMITED LOTUS LAU YUEN KWONG
PACKAGE TOUR LTD PACKAGE TOUR BILLY CHUK JESSICA YUEN NONE
CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT CTM ALLAN CHEUNG MOON WAI RAYMOND IP
SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SUNFLOWER TRAVEL TAKKY YUEN JIM LAU TBA
JETOUR TRAVEL JETOUR TAM VIVIAN KOEY LEE FIONA LAW
JEBSEN TRAVEL LIMITED SALES TEAM FOON LEUNG LISA HO DAMON YUNG

Pristina

Kuwait -06.03.2024 – Kuwait Bowling Club – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
CAESARS TRAVEL CO. W.L.L GIHAN ATAPATTU GIHAN ATAPATTU ARGIE LUGOD SYED FEROZ
KAPICO TRAVELS & TOURS KAPICO STARS VIPIN PANCHAL ROYAN SALDANHA AVINASH SINGH NEGI
DADABHAI TRAVEL DADABHAI DAREDEVILS FAISAL HURZUK QASIM FAHEEM
ALWASEET TRAVEL ALWASEET TRAVEL ABDUL GAFOOR WAQAR MAHMOUD MOHAMMAD BARAKAT
Q’GO TRAVEL & TOURISM COMPANY KUWAIT TEAM KHALED SUFAN (TEAM CAPTIN) MURTUZA KHAN ABDALLAH CHEAIB
ALDAR TRAVELS ALDAR WARRIORS YUNUS BHOLAWALA HUSSEIN MAHANY MOHAMED ZAKI
JUMBO TRAVEL JUMBO GIANTS ALI ABDULLAH ABDUL REHMAN MUHAMMAD FAISAL
AL KHALEEJ TRAVEL KHALEEJ STRIKERS FAHID BOHARI IBRAHIM AHMED
BADUR TRAVEL BADUR TRAVEL SLAMATH MK RENJI ALEX TISSY IGNATIOUS
AHMED ALBADER TOURISM & TRAVEL ABTT STRIKER SUNEER KOYA ABDULRAHEEM C SACHIN AV
RITZ TRAVELS & TOURISM RITZ RANGERS MOHAMED AMEER MOHAMAD NAOUCHI OMRAN AHMAD
AL YOUSEF TOURISM COMPANY AL YOUSEF MOHAMED KAMEL HAITHAM AWAD MALEK ASHOUR

Bishkek

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
AK-SAI TRAVEL AK-SAI TRAVEL GULIZA SAGYNBEKOVA NURGUL DOOLOTALIEVA SERGEI NEKRASOV
AVIA TRAVEL CLUB AVIA TRAVEL CLUB TIMUR BUTOV SULAIMANOVA NAZGUL TOLOBAEV NURSULTAN
KOCHEVNIK.KG KOCHEVNIK ABDINAZAROV MUKHAMMED ERGESHOV SHABDANBEK KERMALIEV NURSULTAN
BILET STANDART BILET KG BANDURIN MICHAEL ALMURZAEV DAULET BOLOTBEKOV ERALY
EXOTIC HOLIDAYS EXOTIC HOLIDAYS ZUMA ALIYA KURMANZHAN
BAYSAL GROUP BAYSAL AIDA MEDEROVA ALMAZ ARYKBAEV ULAN ISKENDEROV
TRAVEL SHOP TS UNITED TOKTALIEV TALANT OMURKULOV KANAT NURMATOVA MARINA
TRAVEL ADVISOR TRAVEL ADVISOR SERGEY BURTSEV NIKOLAI POSPELOV RUSLAN FAHRUTDINOV
RAZLET.KG RAZLET.KG AZAT ABDRAIMOV NASIBA SAPAROVA ANASTASIIA SAVELIEVA
KYRGYZ CONCEPT RED TEAM MEDER ZHUMAGULOV AZAT ISAKOV AZIZ AIDAROV
LLC GLAVTOUR BISHKEK GLAVTOUR FATIMA CHINSHANLO ALINA STYRKU TANSUU AKUNOVA

Riga

Vilnius

Luxembourg

Kuala Lumpur -07.03.2024 – Supreme Cosmic Bowl – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
ANDALUSIA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD ANDALUSIA MUHAMMAD MAHFUDZ AZZALLY BIN HAKIM MOHAMMAD NATASHA BIN OMAR NUR HIDAYAH BINTI YACOB
CORPORATE INFORMATION TRAVEL SDN. BHD. CITZEN STRIKERS MOHD SANUSI BIN GHAZALLI NUR MUJAHIDAH BINTI AZIZ NURUL MARDIANA BINTI MOHAMAD LUTFI
MITRA TOURS & TRAVEL SDN. BHD. MITRA TRIO AKMAL ZAKI BIN AHMAD FADLI MOHAMAD RAIS IRWAN BIN MOHAMED MOHAMAD SABRI BIN JAAFAR
ORIENT ESCAPE TRAVEL SDN BHD WOW FC MOHD FIRDAUZ BIN JAMIL ZAHARI MOHD FAIZ BIN SAUMI
APPLE VACATIONS SDN BHD IKIGAI SIVA DINA ROSE TALAMOR ZULKEFLI MOHAMED YUSOFF
SRI SUTRA TRAVEL SUTRA THE SPLENDOROUS MOHAMAD FARID BIN MOHD YATIM MOHAMAD HAFIEZUL BIN ZAKARIYA MUHAMMAD ROSUL YASIR BIN ROSLAN
MAYFLOWER CORPORATE TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD QUEEN BEES NUR ATIRA BINTI ROSLIN ATHIRA SYAHIRAH MANIYA ANIS HARISI
ICE HOLIDAYS SDN BHD GD TEAM WAI KIT LOW MUN YEW LEE BOON TUNG LOW
BOUSTEAD TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD BOUSTEAD TRAVEL SYAMSUNNAHAR B HJ ADNAN SIPANIH B KAMSURI NORSHA’ELLYNA BINTI SARUDIN
HOLIDAY TOURS & TRAVEL HOLIDAY TOURS MUHAMMAD AZHAR BIN MOHD ARIFFIN LYNDA SHANTI GANESAGURU STEPHANIE LIAM SZE NEE

Mauritius

Mexico City -05.03.2024 – Bowlero Polanco – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
BCD TRAVEL PIN PALS GUILLERMO ARTURO VELAZCO VELASCO ALEJANDRA DURÁN CHAVARRÍA ERNESTO EDUARDO RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ
CONSOLID MEXICO CONSOLID ALFREDO MAGNI VARGAS ARTURO ROMANO MARÍNEZ EDGAR JAIR CASTILLO SOSA
CORPORATE TRAVEL SERVICES WORLDWIDE CTS COLLECTION EFREN MATA DELGADO MARCELA OLIVARES MANSUY LAURA TAMER HAGE
GRUPO DESPEGAR CHILANGOS DESPEGANDO FERNANDO BONILLA ALEMAN LAURA BALLESTEROS REYES AMANDA MUCIÑO
MEGATRAVEL LAS BOLAS DE FUEGO DWIN JAEN GALLEGOS CASTILLO OCTAVIO MEZA ESTEBAN VALADEZ
VIAJES INTERMEX LOS VIRTUOSOS JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ SALSAMENDI CARLOS JESUS MARTINEZ FONSECA GLORIA ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE BARCENAS
NUBA NUBLACK FELIPE ANTONIO RUIZ ALVAREZ ELIZABETH GOMEZ ROJAS ADRIANA VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ PAREDES
PETRA OPERADORA PAR DE TRES GABRIELA NERI TAPIA AMMI TAMAR GONZALEZ CARLOS GINEZ
TRAVEL AND FLY OPERADORA, S.A. DE C.V. TVG GROUP ALFONSO ZAVALA ROBLES ERIKA MENDEZ MIREYA MENDEZ ZUÑIGA
CONTRAVEL CONTRAVEL ALAN JARED REYES CARBALLIDO SERGIO SCHILLING DE LA CRUZ VICTOR FIDEL CARRICHE BADILLO
OPERADORA TRAVEL SHOP SA DE CV TROTAMUNDOS OTS CDMX GARAY PULIDO JORGE CRUZ SANCHEZ ARMANDO GASCA HURTADO LUIS
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECI CDMX DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ GACHUZ YESSENIA CHAVARÍN FLORES CAROLINA SANTANDER SAUCEDO
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP HOT SHOTS KARLA GUERRERO ESQUIVEL JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ALAN ROJAS
JULIATOURS MÉXICO AVES GALÁCTICAS JUAN CARLOS LEÓN MIGUEL MÉNDEZ VIANETT SANCHEZ
AMERICAN EXPRESS  GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AMEX GBT MEX HUGO BARRAGAN YARAMINELIA  FLORES KARINA PADILLA

Monterrey -12.03.2024 – Bol Obispado – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
X X X X X

Guadalajara -13.03.2024 – Ilusion Bowl Ciudadela – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
X X X X X

Casablanca

Marrakech

Kathmandu -26.02.2024 – Oops Bowling – 11:00 18:00

KATHMANDU
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AIRSAIL TRAVELS PVT LTD AIRSAIL HEROS AASHISH BASNET MANOJ KC NISHCHAL ARYAL 739
LUCKY TRAVEL & TOURS PVT.LTD. LUCKY TRAVELS BIJENDRA BAJRACHARYA SAIMOND SHRESTHA SHIRISH MAHARJAN 705
PRABAS TRAVEL & TOURS P LTD BIG SHOT BINOD PANDEY NAMRIT NEPAL BIKASH TAMANG 693
PANGOLIN TRAVELS TICKETING COMMANDOES PAWAN THAPA SURESH KHATRI SUMAN MAHAT 670
EMPIRE TRAVELS EMPIRE EMERALDS RANJAN KHANAL BIRAJ DAHAL ANUBHAV GAUTAM 647
ROAMING TRAVELS ROAMING TIGERS SAROJ THAPA SAMEER BARAKOTI SANDESH TAMANG 635
SEALINKS TRAVELS 8848 SAROJ TRIPATHI BIJAY KAFLE SAMAY PAUDEL 629
FLIGHT CONNECTION TEAM FCI PRAMOD DHITAL SHIVA PATHAK BIJAY R DHUNGANA 624
SOCIETY TRAVELS TEAM SOCIETY SURAJ SHRESTHA HARISH C PULAMI RUPESH KHATIWODA 526
RUPAKOT TRAVELS RUPAKOT WARRIORS RAJENDRA DHAMALA BIKRANT KARKI BIPLOP ARYAL 515
SUMEGH TRAVELS SUMEGH BOWLERS GAURAB BASNET ASHRAYA TAMRAKAR BIKASH K SHRESTHA 502
SMART TRAVELS SMART CUBES PRASHANT BAJRACHARYA RAM KUMAR VIJAY AWAL 488
BON TRAVEL AND TOURS BON WARRIORS RAMESH LAMICHANNE MANOJ KARKI KUMAR SHRESTHA 468
PRAYAS TRAVELS BIRAJ MASKEY BIKAL KARKI PRACHANDA RAJBAHAK 285

Abuja

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TOPAZ TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD TOPAZ DIKE ANTHONY PRINCE NWOSU JENNIFER AKPORIAYE SCOTT
LIDS EAZY PHLY GLOBAL TRAVEL $ LOGISTICS BOWL LIDS DAMILOLA ADENIYI MUSAH PETER MICHEAL ONUWA
GLOW TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED GLOW TRV ONEWOKAE PHOEBE KWAHA OLUCHI PETERSON
LIDS EAZYPHLY GLOBAL TRAVELS & LOGISTICS LTD BOWL LIDS DAMILOLA ADENIYI PETER MUSAH MICHAEL ONUWA
TOPAZ TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD TOPAZ DIKE ANTHONY PRINCE NWOSU JENIFER 7038372673
JIREH TRAVELS & TOURS LTD TEAM JIREH WARRI EWOMAZINO BRILLIANT AGU MARTINA TOCHI JMOH MARUFAT OLUWABUSAYO
THE TRAVEL PLACE LIMITED TEAM TTP TONY OKEREKE GODWIN DIJI JOY IWOLAGBE
CORNERSTONE TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED CORNERSTONE AMAZON ERNEST AKANWA(TEAM CAPTAIN) MARGARET JACOB DORIS USIFO
SPARKLE LIGHT AND SHINE TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED SPARKLE ODII/ADANNA MARY EMEA/GABRIEL ANYANWU/UGOCHUKWU
CAPSTONE TRAVELS AND TOURS OLUWAFEYISESAN ENIOLA OLUWAFEYISESAN ENIOLA MOMOH JEMILAT ABBAS KOLA-PRAISEWORTH TOYIN
FINCHGLOW TRAVEL AGENCY NIGERIA LIMITED FINCH EAGLES MAKO OSUNU MARIAM KAREEM CHIOMA IKWUEMESIBE
TRAVELTIME AND TOURS SYNERGY LTD TEAM TRAVEL TIME JOSHUA CHINONSO JOHN OLUWABUNMI TAIWO IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED
WOY INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS LTD WOY TRAVELS QASIM AKANMU SHITTU BABAJIDE SAMUEL ALEFEMI ODUNAYO IFEOLU AKOMOLAFE
KINDRED TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED KINDRED AMOS U EDIME IJEOMA ADUBA JUDE BOBBY DAVID

Lagos

Oslo -12.03.2024 – Oslo Bowling – 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
BERG-HANSEN JESSHEIM BERG-HANSEN JESSHEIM THOMAS HARDAL MARIA SALAS CAROLINE BRAATHEN
BALSLEV/EXPERT REISER SPLIT HAPPENS MAIKEN BALSLEV RAGNI IVERSEN ISELIN FORTUN
KILROY KILLER(ROY) QUEENS INGRID AUGUSTSEN KJERSTI HAGEN MATHILDE WESTERN
PRIVATE TRAVEL LAB SHINING LIGHT TOBIAS VENIER ENDRE KAURIN MARI OTTVAD
REISVERKET TEAM BISHKEK KRISTENSEN KNUDSEN VATNE
VING NORGE DE 3 M’ER METTE STEINSRUD MAI TRIEU MARIANNE HELSETH
INDUS TRAVEL INDUS TRAVEL ADNAN AFZAL HASEEB ZAHIR OMAR SHAH
G TRAVEL AS G STRIKERS BETSABE MOUSAVI JOAQUIN HUGDAL LÖRSCHER SIW-LENA TOLLEFSON
BERG-HANSEN BLOD-HUNDENE JEANETTE OLSEN MARTIN TENMANN LEIDULV NYGAARD
MISHKAAT NORGE AS WWS WAKAS AKHTAR MIRZA SOLTANI
EGENCIA NORWAY EGENCIA NORWAY OTHMAN IDREES, OTHMAN HILDUR HOLMVIK NICOLETA COSTEA
Z EVENT TEAM VAMOS HOLM EIKAA ABELSON
ESCAPE TRAVEL BALLS OF FIRE JUNE BLIKSVÆR KAIA GUDE KRISTIN LØVSETH
BCD TRAVEL BEST CHICK DREAMTEAM IDA MOSLI MARIA ENDAL LISA-MARIE MEYER
BENNY TRAVEL LTD BENNY TEAM QUY HOANG THUY GIANG BIRGITTE HOANG
AIRTICKET AS A TEAM FAROOQ CHANTALENE DAHLE
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISE LINE TEAM ROYAL DAVID ROEGLER FALCK KRISTOFFER

Muscat -27.02.2024 – Funzone – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
FAHAD EXPRESS TRAVEL AND TOURISM LLC TEAM FAHAD ARUN ARAVIND BINU BOSE AJITH ARAYATH
TRAVEL POINT LLC LEGENDS TRAVEL POINT BENNY THOMAS STANDLY FERNADEZ SHEFAN PETER
EASY TRAVEL & TOURS EASY STRIKERS PRAVEEN D SOUZA CLYDE PADUA FAHAD KHALIDI
MARMUL TRAVELS AND TOURS LLC TEAM MARMUL TANVEER KAZI HAMED ALZADJALI PRASAD BHAT
AL HASHAR TOURISM AND TRAVELS AL HASHAR MOHAMMED SHAJI NYSAM HANEEF NEHA CHOUCHAN
AKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA – RUWI AKBAR SHERAZ AHMED JAMSHEER K TC14.OMAN@AKBARGULF.COM
ZAHARA TRAVEL AND SERVICE BUREAU LLC ZAHARA STRIKERS SALAH AL ZADJALI GAURAV SAXENA W. WALTER FERNANDES
OMAN UNITED AGENCIES TRAVEL LLC OUA-ON THE DOTS SAUMEN PATRA-CAPTAIN HASHIR MEHER ANEES ANDA THODAN
EIHAB TRAVELS LLC TEAM EIHAB MUZAFFAR SHARIF RAJEEV THOMAS BAINU THOMAS
SAMA TRAVEL AND TOURISM LLC SAMA TEAM MYMOON TAHER SAYED ASHRAF MUDASSIR BUDDU
HOUSE OF TRAVEL TEAM KHOT MOHAMMED EBRAHIM KHAN HUSSAM AL SHUKRI MURTADHA RAJA
SUR TRAVEL AGENCY LLC BAHWAN BLUE GANESH BABU SHERIN ALEX FAZLUL
SATGURU TRAVEL/AMWAJ ALMETHALIYA LLC SATGURU TIGERS CHAITRA KOTIAN DARIUS FERNANDES JAY GANGWANI
DADABHAI TRAVEL & TOURS DADABHAI ROYALS SATISH NAMBIAR ISSA AL HADRAMI SUDEEP JAYARAJAN

Lahore

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TRAVEL FAST (PVT) LTD TEAM TRAVEL FAST MUHAMMAD MEHBOOB MUHAMMAD NAEEM YASIR SAEED

Islamabad -02.03.2024 – Leisure City Bowling Club – 09:00 13:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TRAVEL NATION TRAVEL NATION ISB SHAHZAD ASIF MUHAMMAD NASIR INAYAT ZAIN QURESHI 954
MATCHLESS TOURS & TRAVELS PVT LTD ISLAMABAD MATCHLES TOURS SHEIKH RAFIQUE IMRAN FAROOQ 844
FLAIR PVT LTD FLAIR CHAMPS HANFI HAMZA QARISH 741
QUALITY AVIATION PVT LTD MUHAMMAD WAQAS MUHAMMAD WAQAS NADEEM SABRI TAYYAB ZEESHAN 701
AJWA AIR SERVICES PVT LTD AJWA AIR ISB TEAM NAVEED USMAN UBAID ALI MUHAMMAD ISRAR 670
HANIA TRAVEL AND TOURS HANIA TRAVEL MUHAMMAD RIWAN UMAIR SHAUKAT SOHAIL AFZAL 646
TRAVELAIR INTERNATIONAL TRAVELAIR PIN DROPPERS ADEEL SHOAIB BUTT MOHAMMAD FAROOQ HAMMAD LATIF 641
YOUSAF TRAVELS YOUSAF TRAVELS ISB MUHAMMAD ASIM JUNAID KHAN AWAIS AHMAD 635
MALIK GROUP OF TRAVELS MR SAMEER B.A SAMEER AHMED MR IRFAN MR AFFNAN 625
SILKWAYS TRAVEL SILKWAYS ASHFAQ AHMED MAJID ALI MUZAMMIL QURESHI 593
NEW CHOUDHARY TRAVELS NCT WOLFS AMEER IQBAL IBRAR ANJUM FARHAD 551
OMAR TRAVELS O.T OMAR TRAVELS NADEEM HANIF MUHAMAD ASIF NOMAN GOHAR 535

Karachi -20.04.2024 – The Royal Rodale – 10:00 13:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
POLANI’S (PVT) LTD POLANI MUSTAFA KHANANI SAAD LATHIA HASNAIN KHATTAK
TARGET TMC PVT LTD TARGET NAJAM ABIDI MUHAMMAD JALALI ZEESHAN
POLIFLY TRAVELS PVT LTD (HOUSE OF POLANI) RIZWAN RIZWAN SYED MOIZ AFFAN ABDULLAH
QUALITY AVIATION PVT LTD QUALITY AVIATION AMEET KUMAR ZAIN ALI GUL HAIDER
AL HASHMI TRAVEL AL HASHMI ALI EJAZ HASHIM KHUWAJA ALI KHAN
MATCHLESS AVIATION SERVICES ABDUL RAZZAK FAHEEM ABDUL RAZZAK FAHEEM MUHAMMAD JUNAID MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA
ANWER SERVICES ( PVT ) LTD MEEZAB AIR HUSSAIN TAHIR SYED SHUJAAT ALI MUHAMMAD DANIYAL
SHIRAZI TRAVELS ATPI PAKISTAN SHIRAZI WARRIOR GOVIND MOHAN RAVEEL SYED S MEHDI
QUALITY AVIATION AERO GLOBE AMIR EMMANUEL ZAFAR KASHIF SOHAIL ABID HUSSAIN
UNITY TRAVELS & TOURISM SERVICES UNITY MUHAMMAD SHAHID KHAN SYED SAADULLA HUSSAINY ANIS MUJTABA
AEG TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD AEG THUNDER BOLT SHEIKH MUHAMMAD MANSOOR JAMIL ALI/SYED WAJAHAT KHAN ROOMAN
AQMAR TRAVELS AQMAR TIGERS MATEEN FAROOQ TALPUR ANUM
SANA TRAVEL & TOURS PVT LTD TEAM SANA IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN SHAH KHALID RAJESH LALA

Panama

Manila

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
CITADEL AIR SERVICES CORP. CITADEL CHRISTINE LARENA ZEL SAN JOSE ANGEL GAPUZ

Warsaw 21.03.2024 – Galeria Młociny – 18:00 – 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
BUSINESS TRAVEL CLUB BTC DOROTA RUDOWSKA MRÓZ URSZULA BUJNOWSKA BEATA PIERZCHALSKA
BIURO PODROZY JANUS JANUS DOROTA ZBYROWSKA ANNA CHWAST JOLANTA SCISNIAK
LOT POLISH AIRLINES DCS LOT TEAM KUBA MALIŃSKI JACEK REMBIELINSKI TOMASZ MALCZEWSKIEGO
WECO-TRAVEL SIKORKI TRZCINSKA CISZKOWSKA URBAN
WECO-TRAVEL ŁAPY PUDZIANA LUSA CZARNOCKA PALUCHOWSKI
NOVA TRAVEL S-ŁODZIAKI AGNIESZKA TOMASIK VEL TOMASZEWSKA JAN MALICKI MARCIN DOBOSZ
ETRAVEL S.A. ETRAVEL CHAMPS MOWKA CHREPTOWICZ PACHOCINSKI
ALMATUR POLSKA S.A. ALMATUR GIRLS WIN ! EWA KOZŁOWSKA DOROTA ROGOZIŃSKA-SZENAJCH KAMILA KIETLIŃSKA – URBAŃSKA
ETRAVEL S.A. TAKIM BOWLING MARIUSZ DEBSKI ANDRZEJ DUDEK TOMASZ SZCZESNY
TRAVELBANK TB GEN Z BARTLOMIEJ BADZIAK SARA KUREK SANDRA PIATKOWSKA
BCDTRAVEL POLAND SIEMENS GLOBAL ACCESS PAULINA ROSIAK MONIKA KWIECIEŃ PIOTR RUTKOWSKI
ITAKA ITAKA DREAM TEAM MAGDA MARON ANNA DUDA JULIA SURMICKA

Porto

Lisbon

Doha- 23.02.2024 – Qatar Bowling Center – 18:00 20:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DARWISH UNITED TRAVELS DARWISH MOHAMMED SHAREEF ABDUL JABBAR KOVUMMAL NELSON NAZRATH 847
SATURU TRAVEL STG WARRIORS TANZIL AHMED KIFAYATH KHAN SHABBIR ALAM 835
MANNAI AIR TRAVEL MAT STRIKERS AMARANATH GUNAWARDANA ALI SAIYAD HISSAN SHARIF 816
REGENCY TRAVEL AND TOURS REGENCY CREW ROCHELLE VILLARANTE KENNETH NUCOS MOIEEN KHAN 741
OITC TRAVEL AND TOURISM OITC TEAM SUDIP BASNET VIJEISH VIJAYAN RAMEEZ MOHAMMED 728
AKBAR HOLIDAYS TOURISM AKBAR TRAVELS SIYADH SAMEER NAZIM 709
ORBIT TRAVEL AND TOURS ORBIT BLUE SHANAVAS PULIULLETHIL MUHAMMED SUHAIL HYDER ALI 707
EUROPE TRAVELS ET MUNEEF RESHMA MUNAWWER 654
ALI BIN ALI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM ABA STRIKERS PEIRIS MOHAMED ABDUL FATHAH CRISTINA BANEY 644
FANAR TRAVEL FANAR TITANS ABU SHAHMA NIYAS KP ABDUL NAMSHAD 632
TRANS ORIENT AIR SERVICES TRANS ORIENT SABITH HUSSAIN ISLEM BOUZAIEN SARRA KHELIFI 625
JOURY TOURS AND TRAVELS JOURY WARRIORS MUHAMMED RIYAS MUHAMMED IFTHIKAR DENSON DAVIS 623
MILLENNIUM TRAVEL MILLENNIUM IJAZ NAZEER IRISH BAUTISTA SURESH K RAM 601
CONTINENTAL TOURISM NETWORK PIT VIPER’S SHOAIB ASLAM MOHAMMED ABDUL QUDDUS SHEIKH RASHID 600
AL JABER TRAVELS AND TOURS AL JABER TRAVELS AND TOURS VINEETH TK KARTHICK B SUHARA AM 600
GULF TOURSIT & TRAVEL GTT LIJO THOMAS JAY MOHAN MANSOOR ABDULKARIM 592
ALHIND TRAVEL AND TOURS TEAM ALHIND ISHACK THEKKE KOLETH RAMEES THAYYIL RATHEESH KUMAR 589
QAS TRAVELS & TOURS THE ROLLERS RAJEED KANHIRALA ALAN COSTAN FERNANDO MUHAMMAD SHIYAN SEGU DAWOOD 573
NBK TRAVEL AND TOURISM BOOMERANGS THOUFEEK ALI MOHAMED DAYANULLA MDAYANULLAH@NBKS.COM 571
ALMUFTAH TRAVEL & TOURS ALMUFTAH TRAVEL & TOURS MOUNIR TAWFEK SATISHKUMAR GOPAKUMAR JAMAL ABDIRIZACK MOHAMED 560
COZMO TRAVEL TEAM COZMO BUJAIR EDAVATTUMANNIL RANJITH ANTONY RAMSHEED 551
VICTORIA TRAVELS VICTORIA TRAVELS MOHAMED SEIFELISLAM MOHAMMED RAFIQ FATMA ECE UNAL 549
ARAB TRAVEL AND TOURISM ARAB TRAVEL TEAM MUBARAK KHAN ABDALLA SAYA JUNAID SHAH 548
TAWASOL TRAVEL AND TOURISM TAWASOL CLUB MOHD AADIL WAEL SADEK MOHAMMED CASEEM NAZIR 540
LOTUS TRAVEL & TOURS LOTUS TEAM SYED RAQIB MOHAMED IFTHEKHAR MOHAMED AZMAN 534
ALJAZERA TRAVEL JAZERA SYED MUMTAZ ALI MOHAMMED RISHAD MOHAMMED FARSHAD 513
TARGET TRAVELS TARGET TRAVELS ZAKARIA SABUR PROVINT THOMAS MUHAMMED YAHYA 482
ARABIAN LINK TRAVEL ALT SHOOTERS ABDUL MAJEED MOHAMMED RODEL CALONG KARIYAMBATH MUHAMMED SAMEER 446
TAWFEEQ TRAVEL TAWFEEQ TEAM PAUL MUKADAM ASLAM 438
FAL TRAVELMART TRAVEL AND TOURS WLL FAL BLASTERS SREYAS K RESIN PR INFO@FALTRAVELMART.COM 362
MATRIX TOURS & TRAVEL MATRIX TEAM YUBRAJ LAMA MUAADH IZZATH SAKKA RIHEB 357
CLEOPATRA TRAVEL TRES MARIAS TEAM MARYOLA PATENA JANICE KHAN ARACELI SOSING 334

Bucharest

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
PARALELA 45 MASTER PAR LALELI JOHNNY DANIEL COZLOV
PARALELA 45 TURISM P45 GIRLS IRINA CODREANU GABRIELA DUCUTA ALEXANDRA STANESCU

Cluj

Constanta -09.04.2024 – Lake View Complex Mamaia – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
PARALELA 45 PARALELE DUTU LAURA ROSCA ANDREI CRINA BARAS
WORLD CLASS TRAVEL WORLD CLASS TRAVEL LAURA DICHIU CLAUDIA MURARIU IRINA NOVAC

Cidde

Dammam

Medine

Riyadh

Edinburgh -21.03.2024 – Tenpin Bowling – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
NOT JUST TRAVEL MACKAYS NJT MIKE MACKAY LISA MACKAY LOUISE HOWE
Gray Dawes GD Girls Herkes Sinclair Cairns
GRAY DAWES GD GIRLS HERKES SINCLAIR CAIRNS
BORDER TRAVEL BORDER BADDIES HENDERSON JAMIESON FERRIER
TRIP.COM TRIP TEAM 1 JULIANE SIP JOHN LESSELS DEBORA VAZ
TRAILFINDERS ISTANBOWLNOTCONSTANTINOBOWL NICHOLAS SHIELDS TYLER WHITEHEAD MARK SHERIDAN
TRAVEL COUNSELLORS HERE FOR THE BEER DAVID BISHOP DAWN SCOTT RUTH INGLIS
TUI THE TUI TRIO LISA MEADEN GARDEN FRIARY

Belgrad – 26.03.2024 – Colosseum Bowling Center – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
DISKO TRAVEL DISKO DANE MARKOVIC BOBAN RAJCIC TAMARA JORGACEVIC
SKY MULTICOM DOO SKY MULTICOM VLADIMIR RADOVIC DANICA KOVACEVIC DANICA.KOVACEVIC@SKYMULTICOM.COM
FLY 011 FLY 011 RADULOVIC MARKO RADULOVIC VERA JOVANOVIC TATJANA
ODEON TRAVEL & SERVICE CLASS OF ’97 BORIS ZUTIC JELENA PAUNOVIC JELENA.PAUNOVIC@ODEON.CO.RS
TRAVEL HOUSE TRAVEL HOUSE KATARINA JOVANOVIC DRAZENKA NOVAKOVIC BORJANA MARIC
LINK TRAVEL DOO LINK TRAVEL JANKOVIC GORDANA PETAR DIMITRIJEVIC MARKO MOMIROVIC
ARGUS TOURS ARGUS TOURS ARGUS TOURS ARGUS TOURS ARGUS TOURS
UNIDEA TRAVEL UNIDEA SLOBODAN MICIC ALEKSANDAR ALANOVIC DUSAN POPOVIC
TRAVEL BOUTIQUE DOO TB TEAM IGOR MILOVANOVIC TIJANA TOPALOVIC MARKO DURICIC
ROYAL TOURS ROYAL ANDELA PAVLOVIC IVANA BACKOVIC VULESIC HELENA DABOVIC
AEROKLUB AEROKLUB BORIS ZIVKOV NIKOLA CIMESA MILANA KOVACEVIC
JUMBO TRAVEL JUMBO SERBIA IGOR VRANJESEVIC OGNJEN LAKICEVIC DJORDJE KANDIC
VIKTOR TRAVEL & SERVICES VICTORY JASMINA JAKOVLJEVIC BRANISLAV LUKIC GORAN TREBJESANIN

Singapore


Ljubljana -28.03.2024 – Woop Bowling – 18:00 21:00

Cape Town

Johannesburg -28.02.2024 – Monte Casino Bowling – 10:00 16:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
XL NEXUS TRAVEL NEXUS CHAMPS CHRISTOPHER SIMONSEN SHIRAAZ PATEL NIRVANA SUKHOO 716
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE BLACK PANTHERS KAMOGELO KGOTLAGOMANG MICHAEL MMALEFAHLO SUZI GOMES 655
KIMZAN TRAVEL ROCK STARS CLAUDIA PILLAY REENA LALLOO MARY ANN LAZARUS 628
CWT INCREDI-BOWLS MARIA MOLETERRI MR THABANG MS LERATO 620
THOMPSONS HOLIDAYS TNT DAMIAN TYRON WATSON NOBUHLE DASHE 573
RENNIES CBD TRAVEL SHIFTABOWLS MS ADELE YASMEEN KHAN KYLE LAMBERT 555
RENNIES CBD TRAVEL BALL BUSTERS MARCIA SUNKER KYLE SHUNILAL RENEE CHETTY 551
RENNIES TARVEL ROCKET BOWLERS KGOPOTSO MKHIZE MONDI NKUKU THNADO MOGUTI 547
XL TRAVEL HQ OFFICE BOSPHORUS BOWLING ISAK BISSCHOFF MARCO TOMASICCHIO SANDY BISSCHOFF 540
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE CLOWNS TEAM NKOSINATHI NDLOVU ANDANI NESENGANI SIDUDUZILE MTANDANI 527
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) TEAM HUSTLE MAMOCHA MABATHO SIYANDA MAKHATHINI TSHEPISO (EMELIA) MANYAKA 521
CWT BOWLING LADIES ZAHIRA MILLER MS MEAGAN VERONIQUE SMITH 516
TRAVEL CONNECTIONS TRAVEL BOWLERS B LLOYD MOTHAPO FEZILE MAHLALELA THANDI MALAPI 510
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) UNICORNS CINDY-LEE MARKHAM DELLY MAKHUBO MICHELLE SYDNEY 503
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE MAGNOLIA TEAM CHANTEL MITCHELL SYLVIA MBELE DUDU MAKHAPELA 499
CWT ROLLING STONES JESSE JANUARY NIKKI NEL MS DIHVANIYA 494
TRAVEL CONNECTIONS TRAVEL BOWLERS A LEVERT ADAMS NOKULUNGA KHUMALO VALERY HLATSHWAYO 494
XL TRAVEL HQ OFFICE XLENCE AADIL ESACK IRFAANA HOOSEN DONAE HARGREAVES 485
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) TEAM NYC SOLOMON RAMAFALO KENEILWE MOUTLOATSE NONHLANHLA MONA 483


Seoul -29.03.2024 – Smashing Bowl, Jongro – 12:00 17.00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
HYUNDAI DREAM TOUR DREAM TEAM JAEDONG KIM JAEWOOK SIM SJW325325@NATE.COM
SBTM HSD SEOGHWAN HYUN HYUNG DONG KIM SEUL AH KANG


Barcelona -07.03.2024 – Ilusiona Splau – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
VIATGI VIATGI TEAM VICTOR TORTOSA RAIMOND CADENA DAVID UNGO DE VELASCO
AVASA VIAJES BOOKING AVASA MARTA SÁEZ ELISABET CARBÓ LLUIS LLUCH
NEXTGEN DIVING TRAVEL NEXTGEN MARC MARTINEZ LUENGO ARIADNA MARTINEZ LUENGO MANUEL GALVEZ
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT GBT BARCELONA JOAN MORA RAFA BENITO JUDITH BARBANY
ICÁRION ICÁRION, LA GRAN PARTIDA GINA DEL REY CRISTINA REDONDO KIKE DOMINGUEZ
BESTOURS FRESCAS MARICEL VALENCIA LIDIA BORRELL MERCE NARANJO
BMC GLOBAL BMC GLOBAL ROGER MARCH ARROYO SERGIO TORO GIL MARC FERNANDEZ CUERVA
IMAGE TOURS IMAGE TEAM JOHANNA MARI XAVI
GRAND AZUL MARINO LES PUNXES PAMELA LOPEZ IDOIA GARAY SONIA CERRO
BETRAVEL BETRAVEL SERGI JORBA SERGI RIBÉ LUIZA STOICA
IAG7 VIAJES DRINK TEAM JORDI HIGUERAS IVAN ORTEGA XAVIER ESPINOSA
KANANGA EAST TEAM AINARA GONZALEZ JULIA MEMBRIVE SANDRA COTARELO
VIATGES TEMPS D’OCI TDO VANESSA BUJALDON LAIA MAS ANA POLO
TOURIST FORUM TF TEAM CRISTINA MORENO ANA ORTIZ EVA MONTANERA
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECIGYALS SARA FRUCTUOSO CRISTINA GARRIDO MARIA CODINA
CWT DIMECRES ANNA BALAGUE CARMINA RODERO SONIA CAMPODARBE
BUSINESS TRAVEL CENTER BOWLING QUEENS MARIA JOSE ALGUACIL PILAR GALLARDO ANA RENART
VIAJES TEJEDOR TEJEDOR DANIEL TEJEDOR ALICIA TEJEDOR BERNAT BARCELO
SARAYA TOURS SUPER SARAYINAS MARIANA RUIZ IRENE MARTINEZ ROSA ADRIAN
MONTURISTA TRAVEL MONTURISTA LAURA SANGLAS CLOT VANESA VILA TRIAS ANDREA ROYO SANTAS
SOLID VIATGES SOLIDS EDURNE GARCIA JORDI IBAÑEZ MARIBEL DOSIL
ATRAPALO TEAM ATRAPAD@S DIANA BORRERO NOELIA MASIA DAVID BELLO
TUAREG TUAREG BOWLING TEAM XAVI MAZCARAY OSCAR LLORCA ALBERT CÁMARA
THE SPHERE PRIVATE TRAVEL SPHERE TEAM CRISTINA ELGARRISTA MANUEL ORDOÑEZ SILVIA CLOTET
ONLINETOURS ONLINETOURS OSMARY HERNANDEZ ARIANA GALIANO CATERINA HERMOSO
VIAJES ANDRÓMEDA MACHELLOU TEAM SOUJANIA BORRÀS MICHELLE UROZ MANEL CARBALLO
HIMBA TOURS HIMBA TOUS JOSE VARON LIDIA RAMIREZ JULIO MORAN
HANALEY HANALEY TEAM LILIANA PANTIGA LAURA GOMEZ PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ

Valencia -27.03.2024 – Ilusiona Paterna – 19:30 22:30

Bilbao -07.03.2024 – Max Bowling Ilusiona – 20:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
BCD BCD MAZARREDO VANESSA FORNELLS FELIX CORTES OSCAR LASA
NAUTALIA VIAJES NAUTALIOS AZUCENA DE LIRAS JOANA ALVAREZ MICHEL LIME SORIA
NOMA BIDAIAK NOMA TEAM ALAITZ BASTERRA NATALIA IGLESIAS OLATZ ALBERDI
VIAJES NAUTALIA VIDRALA TEAM PAOLA PENA HENALES ANA BELEN PEREZ NAIARA RUIZ
BCD TRAVEL BERRITXUS TEAM ELENA EGUIA MONICA FERNANDEZ ROBERTO ARIZA
BCD TRAVEL GASTEIZKO TEAM ANE MIREN URIARTE JOSE ANTONIO TRABANCA NEKANE FUNEZ
BCD TRAVEL LAS REMERAS ARACELI GONZALEZ MAITE ZARRAONAINDIA MAITE FIDALGO
B TRAVEL LOS PIMPIS RAKEL MERINO MIKEL LEMOS JAVIER ESCOBERO
B TRAVEL & CATAI EQUIPO PREMIUM LEYRE RUIZ MARIA RODRIGO MJ.RODRIGO@BTRAVEL.COM
B TRAVEL BETI ZUREKIN !! JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GORKA ALONSO LEYRE MOMEÑE
B TRAVEL PUENTE COLGANTE ELENA REINA NATALIA RUIZ LASARENAS@BTRAVEL.COM
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES MICE TK GAS PILAR RUEDA PATRICIA SANZ ROBERTO MARTIN
VIAJES AMAIA BILBAO ATERRIZAJE AITOR BILBAO MARKEL URIARTE AINHOA AZAOLA
VIAJES AMAIA BERMEO DESPEJEN PISTA IRATXE ARANZAMENDI LEIRE GARAI BEGONA GOROSPE
UBICO UBICO ONE OMAR REVUELTA JON DEL VALLE MARIA PRIETO
UBICO AZUL MARINO AITOR CERROS LEIRE MURO JOSE LUIS PERELLO
ICARION ICARION CRISTINA HERMOSILLA AITOR BILBAO LEIRE
AZUL MARINO LAS AMAZONAS ANGELA GUARDADO VANESA GARAY SAYURI GUTIERREZ

 

Madrid

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
PRESSTOUR VIAJES S.A. PRESSTOUR VICENTE SARDINERO BENJAMIN SEBASTIAN ANGEL JUEZ
PANAVISION TOURS BELLEZAS DE PANAVISION CAROLINA PEREZ YOLANDA GAVILA VANESA CALDERON
ICARION BAHATINJEMA OSCAR MADROÑAL DANIEL CUESTA EMILIO HERNANDEZ
CATAI EXECUTIVE BOWLING MARTIN PINTADO JOSE MARIA IZAGUIRRE GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
CATAI VIAJES DVIAJE LAURA GASCON KATHERINE BUQUEZ MANOLI MARCO
DIMENSIONES CLUB SUPERSTRIKE DC MARIA ALDEANUEVA RUBEN PEREZ MARIO FERNANDEZ
PANGEA NUBE KINTO IBON SAN MARTIN ISABEL SANCHEZ ARTURO DE LA VEGA
DESTINIA DESTINIA ANTONIO MORILLO YUKI MATSUMOTO JOAO SILVA
CWT CWT TEAM SPAIN ROSA PEREZ JAVIER UTRILLA CAROLINA CORRA
BESTOURS VIAJES BESTBOWLERS AARÓN BRUÑA EVA JUSTICIA NOELIA BAÑÓN
VECI EMPRESAS ROAD TO ISTANBUL 2024 CHRISTIAN LUIS NELCHA MANUEL CALVO RUBÉN CUESTA
CISALPINA TOURS CISALPINA TOURS CISALPINA TOURS CISALPINA TOURS CISALPINA TOURS
IALIA VIAJES ALIARLA 1 VERONICA GARCIA JULIO SANCHEZ DIEGO CACHIMUEL
IALIA ALIARLA 2 LEANDRO ORTEGA ELSA HERRERAS TERESA VAZQUEZ
SERVIVUELO SERVIVUELO MEL ESAHUD GALINDEZ LUCIA MEGIA MILEDYS SEGURA

Gothenburg 06.03.2024 / 17:30 – 21:00 / Star Bowling

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
EVENTITY TEAM EVENTITY LINDA UCAR THERESE JELLMUND HELENA WIBERG
LINGMERTHS THE TRAVELLERS DANIJELA PETROVSKA ANN PETTERSSON LOUISE ERICSON
TICKET TRAVELAGENCY TICKETGÖTEBORG BERGGREN NAKHLE HÖGVALLS
BCD TRAVEL VÄSTKUST-TJEJERNA CHARLOTTE SANDBERG JOHANNA ÖRYD MIRA DIB
EGENCIA EGENCIA GOT BOWLERS PETER SJÖGREN EMMA NILSSON MARTIN STRELING
SCUBA TRAVEL SCUBA GIRLS ANNETTE JOHANSSON MOA THIM VIRENHEM HANNA BERGMAN
AFRICAN TOURS & SAFARIS THE AFRICAN LIONS HANNA WIK SUSANNE ULLENIUS JONAS DAVIDSSON
ROLFS FLYG & BUSS ROLLING ROLFS WILLIAM NELLY SARA
TRAVEL 4 YOU SWEDEN TEAM EL ASSAD NICOLAS SHARRO ROLA KANAAN JOSEF SHARRO
HUMMINGBIRD MEETINGS & EVENTS NEEDLES AND PINS JOHAN OLOFSSON MATILDA SANDIN STAFFAN HJELM
INTOIT TRAVEL GROUP INTOIT TRAVEL GROUP LOUISE GÅRLIN LINDA HAMMARSTROEM HANNA WIK
HUMMINGBIRD LIFESTYLE TRAVEL THE HUMMINGBIRDZZ MARIA HARDIE EUNIZIA FORTEZ MIKAELA RIOLO
MORE SAILING MORE SAILING ALEXANDER JACOBSSON PATRIK AXHALL CECILIA ROLFSDOTTER
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT GBT GOTHENBURG BOWLING TEAM SUNE HAGLUND MARJA ERVALL JEANETTE DREVENHORN
TUKE TRAVEL TUKE ABUKAR HUSSEIN OMAR BA GERI MUNIRA YUSUF
BIG TRAVEL BIG TRAVEL MALIN RYBERG PETRA FORNANDER JULIA JOHANSSON

Stockholm – 06.03.2024 / 18:00 – 21:00 / Ballbreaker Kungsholmen

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
EGENCIA SWEDEN EGENCIA EMELIE SVABERG MOA KINGELIN JONATHAN ADOLFSSON
EGENCIA SLAY TEAM CAROLYN PETTERSSON IAN ROSEN CECILIA ERIKSSON
TRAVEL SUPPORT LUCKY STRIKE TONY BYSTRÖM HANS MARKKANEN ALEXANDER KELEMEN
FCM TRAVEL FCM MARTIN CHMELAR JOHANNA ÖDEN JOHAN THAMBERT
KILROY KIIILROY HANNA TRYGG MAGNUS NILSSON JENNY WESÉN
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT AMEX GBT STOCKHOLM ANNA KAGSTEDT KAURANEN/YVONNE JONSSON/RAGNVI
AMEX GBT AMEX GBT STOCKHOLM ANNA LYDEN ELIZABETH BERGMAN WALLIN/MARIE LOUISE
TICKET VÄLLINGBY TEAM VÄLLINGBY LINDA APPELGREN EMMA VIRTA
REED & MACKAY KINGPIN PER KRAMER FILIP RAMKLOO SARA PONTANDER
REED & MACKAY DREAMTEAM ANNA LINDSTRÖM PETER CRONA ELIN NORDLUND
AMEX GBT AMEX GBT LOUISE KÖRNER LENA ANDERSSON CATHERINE LINDHOLM
JORDEN RESOR TEAM JORDEN MATTIAS ZAKRISSON WENCHE SÖDERSTRÖM MARINA LEFVERT
BCD TRAVEL SWEDEN AB THE UNSTOPPABLES MARIA HELMERSSON ANDREAS RYDMAN SEBASTIAN ROJAS
BCD TRAVEL SUMPANS SÖTNOSAR JENNY ALMSTEDT FREDRIK FALKMAN MAGNUS GILEBORG
APOLLO GUSTAF AND THE GANG GUSTAF LJUNGGREN SANNE FREDRIKSSON EMMA THORELL
RCG RCGODEN PER WESTMAN WALEED NAGAR PARSHA MOHSENI

Basel

Geneva -19.03.2024 – The Bowling Balexert – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TK GENEVA TK GENEVA ALI HARMANKAYA CELIL YILMAZ SERAP ILGAZLI
TUI GENEVE CENTRE BALEXERT TUITEAM ALEXANDRE DEVIN VALERIE DETREZ RACHEL COLETTA
RN TRAVEL RN TRAVEL JEOFFREY ULRIKE CHRISTIANE
NGO TRAVELS RNGO TEAM DAVID GIACOMINI REGULA BAERLOCHER LAURENT DUMOULIN
KUONI VOYAGES FAVON BILLOD CAROLINE RIOU CÉLINE PENABAD LEILA
TUI SUISSE LA PRAILLE LES STRIKE GIRLS ROMINA PAPAGALLO KATIA CHANTELOUP NATHALIE GOBET
ALATIK SA ALATIK BAYAR MEHDI AYOUB LAGHZAOUI YOUSSEF SAADANE
FCM TRAVEL FCM BOWL FLYERS MORTIER MOUVAND BLANCHELANDE
AD GENTES AD GENTES MARION GRIZBEC NOMER MARIANO JULIEN ROUSSEAU

Zurich


Dushanbe – 09.03.2024 – Kohi Nevruz – 11:00 15:00


Phuket

Bangkok


K.K.T.C.

Tunisia

Adana -01.03.2024 – Optimum AVM Playland – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
GÜNEŞ TURİZM GÜNEŞ BEGÜM TÜLEK SALİH BOZOĞLU ÖZKAN ÇETİN 733
OLCARTUR ACA AHMET GURKAN KURTULMUS CIHAN MERAL ALI IHSAN ORUCOGLU 712
NEVA TURİZM NEVATEAM ÖMÜR APAK NIMET GUZELOĞLU KINAR MUCELLE KAPLAN 661
TOKBEY TURİZM TOKBEY NECMİYE GÖKGÖREN CUMALİ AKSOY CUMALİAKSOY75@HOTMAİL.COM 559
OSAIR TURIZM GÖKTÜRKLER MUHAMMET KAĞAN ERAT GÖKALP METE ERAT BAHADIR ERAT 551
MONAMI TURIZM KÖKBAŞ’S POWER SERTAÇ KÖKBAŞ ÖZGE KÖKBAŞ ÜNAL KÖKBAŞ 505
BM SAMBA TURİZM SAMBA BARIŞ KADIR ÖZDEMİR SAVAŞ ÖZDEMİR ERGIN KOÇAK 488
AY-F TUR AYF TUR GÜLCAN ÇAKMAK AYÇA AKTÜRK EYLÜL ÖNCEL 465
KÖKSALLARTUR KÖKSALLAR MUSTAFA FERHAT KÖKSAL SİMGE KÖKSAL ÇİĞDEM AKSOY 457
ASLAL TURİZM ASLAL ALİ GÜZELGÜL MERT KAYA ESER ZENGER 151

Adıyaman

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
OLCARTUR ACA AHMET GURKAN KURTULMUS CIHAN MERAL ALI IHSAN ORUCOGLU
NEVA TURİZM NEVATEAM ÖMÜR APAK NIMET GUZELOĞLU KINAR MUCELLE KAPLAN
FLY TIME TRAVEL ALIN TURIZM DUYGU MERİÇ ALİ MERİÇ ZEYNEP AKÇALI
ASLAL TURİZM ASLAL ALİ GÜZELGÜL MERT KAYA ESER ZENGER
GÜNEŞ TURİZM GÜNEŞ BEGÜM TÜLEK SALİH BOZOĞLU ÖZKAN ÇETİN
TOKBEY TURİZM TOKBEY NECMİYE GÖKGÖREN CUMALİ AKSOY CUMALİAKSOY75@HOTMAİL.COM
ATOS TUORISM ATOS TRAVEL MERSİN YAŞAR MENDERES KODARLAK NECMİYE KILIÇLIOĞLU EFE KIRMIZIER
OSAIR TURIZM GÖKTÜRKLER MUHAMMET KAĞAN ERAT GÖKALP METE ERAT BAHADIR ERAT
MONAMI TURIZM KÖKBAŞ’S POWER SERTAÇ KÖKBAŞ ÖZGE KÖKBAŞ ÜNAL KÖKBAŞ
BM SAMBA TURİZM SAMBA BARIŞ KADIR ÖZDEMİR SAVAŞ ÖZDEMİR ERGIN KOÇAK
AY-F TUR AYF TUR GÜLCAN ÇAKMAK AYÇA AKTÜRK EYLÜL ÖNCEL
KÖKSALLARTUR KÖKSALLAR MUSTAFA FERHAT KÖKSAL SİMGE KÖKSAL ÇİĞDEM AKSOY

Ankara -05-07.03.2024 – Joyland – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
06 ISFAT TURIZM İSFAT İSMAİL SEVİNÇ FATIH DEMIR KEMAL EYIDOĞAN
A TUR TURİZM SEYEHAT A CLASS EBRU MENKÜER SULTAN ÖZDEMİR ZAFER BALCI
AKULA AKULA CANER ERGÜL SERCAN ERGÜL SADIK UMUT TERZİ
ALTINTOP TURIZM BAHAR KORAY ALTINTOP SERKAN CINAR MUSTAFA ONURSAL CETIN
ARESS TURİZM ARESS TEAM ERKAN ÖZKAYA MURAT ARMUTÇU SUZAN GENÇ
ARIVA TURIZM ARIVA TURIZM ADEM BALCIOĞLU ORHAN GÜROK EMRE ÇETİN
BEDEL TURIZM BEDEL SADIK KARAHAN HIDAYET UPCIN NAZLI CIFTCI
BIZIM ADA TURIZM ZUNZUN ERAY EROL ERSIN EROL ONUR KILIÇ
CENOVA TURİZM CENOVA DOĞAN DURMUŞ ABDULLAH KAFA TUNAHAN BARIŞ
CNO GROUP TOURS CNO ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM OKTAY ŞENTÜRK GİZEM KIYAK
DEVİRENKOL TURİZM ALFA SİNAN DEVİRENKOL FETI ÖZKAN YASIN EMRAH ATAGÜN
ELİT TURİZM ELİT ÖMER FARUK USTAOĞLU DİLEK ERBAŞ AHMET ERTAN USTAOĞLU
GEN AKADEMI TURIZM GEN AKADEMI ENVER REŞIT KÖSEDAĞ ESRA KÖSEDAĞ CAN ULAŞ YILDIRIM
GÖK-GÖR TRAVEL ARTI SİSTEM TURİZM EFE YILMAZER GÖKHAN BALCI MUSA TOPGÜL
GURUDAN TURIZM GURUDAN FATIH DOĞAN SAYKAN KÖRPINAR ARDA AKMAN
HEC METROPOL TOURS METROPOL UĞUR ÇETIN MUHAMMED CAN NAVRUZ ENES ÖZCAN
İNCİAY TURİZM İNCİAY MUSTAFA DENİZ ŞEYMA ŞAHİN FATİH ŞAHİN
KERVAN KERVAN MUSTAFA ŞIMŞEK ADEM AK FARUK ÇİMEN
KULIN TURIZM KULIN ÖZLEM REISOĞLU AKAR SÜZER ASLI ELYILDIRIM
MASTER MASTER BARAN ÖZEN FIRAT SEZER FIRAT AGI
MURAT NUHUT BUSE PINAR KARABACAK ZEYNEP BULGURLU MURAT NUHUT
ORBİS TRAVEL ORBİS TEAM ERSİN MADEN SEDAT TEKİN YİĞİT OLGUNCAN
PROWIN HEPWIN OĞUZHAN ÜNLÜ ARMAĞAN YARDIMEDİCİ NİHAN ŞENYURT
SALTUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI SALTUR DOSTLARI MEVLÜT TEKİN AKIN BARANDIR MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
SETUR SETUR ANKARA BAYRAM DEMIRER FATIH CEYLAN BIRGÜL POLAT
SIMGE TURIZM VE SEYAHAT ACENTASI LTD STI SIMGE TOUR BAHAR YILMAZ UYGAR DEMIR MEHMET YAZICIOGLU
SÖZEN TURİZM SİS LALE SÖZEN ELIF AKBAŞ SÖZEN ECEM AKKAYA
TENERIF TOUR TT TEAM YAVUZ ULUSOY CEYHUN TANDOGAN ADEM SARI
TURAS TURİZM TURAŞ CENK ALTINTAS SEMRA HARMANBELI BERNA OKSAK ENES
ULTRA TURIZM ULTRA SENCER KIRMIZIGUL OKSAN ONDER SELIM TETIK
AKAHAN TURİZM AKAHAN MERVE ŞAHİN EMEL KARADENİZ ASENA SELBİN ŞAHİN
KARAKOCA TRAVEL AŞ FAISTH TRAVEL İLKE ÇAKIR YAĞMUR KUNŞUK KAAN ÇELIK

Antalya -21.02.2024 – ForFun Eğlence Merkezi – 18:30 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
PGST ANTALYA TURIZM SEYAHAT LTD.STI. PEGAS TURISTIK EVREN İLKDOĞAN HÜSEYIN KILINÇ CAN SAKINCI 658
RHYTON TRAVEL AGENCY VERDE HALIL İBRAHIM DOĞAN FATMA BANU YILDIZLAR DERIN YILDIZLAR 635
EASYBOOKING TRZ EASY AYSE UMUC OYKU YUKSELEN OLGA YAYLAGUL 623
TELGRAF TURIZM TEAM OF TELGRAF MUTLU EREN MUSA GÜZEL YILDIZ AFŞAR 619
PAXIMUM PAXIMUM LATIF NALINCI DERYA YARAN EMEL AKÇIL 616
SKYAVIA SKYTEAM ALPER CEBI CEYDA CEBI EFE YAPICI 602
SPRING TIME SEYAHAT SPRING TEAM CEM TOSUN AYŞE GÖLBAŞ AYDIN EROL AYDIN 584
AGNE TOURS AGNE TEAM NURULLAH AKTAŞ YAKUP ERTAN ZEYNEP AKSAY 580
ENGY TURIZM LOTI TEAM VEDAT ENÇETİN HARUN KÖKSAL İSMAİL HAKKI TUTUMLUER 568
KONYAALTI TRAVEL KONYAALTITRAVEL ISMAIL MENEVIS PERIHAN MENEVIS EMEL GUCLU 527
MAGIDOS TURIZM MAGIDOSLULAR TAN FIRAT YILMAZ BATUHAN GULHAYAT 392

 

Denizli -19.02.2024 – Joy Park – 20:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
PAYDOS TURIZM PAYDOS MUSTAFA TASCI ONDER TASCI GAMZE ELIS 688
Z.İ.M TOUR (ZİMGO TURİZM) ZİMGO OĞUZ GÜLER MEHMET GÖKŞİN GÖKGÖZ KAAN YAZAROĞLU 677
ÇAMLIK TURİZM ÇAMLIK MEVLÜT ŞAHİN HURİYE KUNT SARI ELİF AYDIN 623
BALIM TRAVEL AGENCY BALIM KIZLAR HALİME ÖZNALBANT SEDA TAŞ CANAN ŞAYAN 605
KÖSEOĞLU SEYAHAT ACENTASI KÖSEOĞLU OSMAN KOCAKAYA ALİ ÖZ ERCAN BATUM 558
DENIZKIZI TURIZM SAN DIS TIC LTD STI DENIZKIZI MUSTAFA BUHURCU YESIM BUHURCU EMIR CANDOGAN 499

Elazığ

Gaziantep -05.03.2024 – Sanko AVM PlayPark – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
AHK ÖNEM TURIZM ÖNEM TUR ŞERAFETTIN KORKMAZ ABDULLAH YUNUS BILGI MAHMUT KÜRŞAD ÇIKLAÇOPUR
EVSENLER CİZRE BÜNYAMIN EVSEN NEVZAT EVSEN ELIF EVSEN
OMER GOKKAYA TURIZM GOKKAYA TURIZM ÖMER GÖKKAYA AYSESELIN YALNIZDOGAN ZEHRA YILMAZ
ÖMER GÖKKAYA TURİZM SEYAHAT GÖKKAYA ÖMER GÖKKAYA AYŞE SELİN YALNIZDOĞAN ZEHRA YILMAZ
YESEMEK TURIZM YESEMEK AYŞEGÜL ÖZKELEŞ MUHAMMET ATEŞOĞLU HALİL İBRAHİM AKPINAR
MENAD TURİZM MENAD TURİZM MEHMET ALİ KILINÇ BÜŞRA YILMAZ İBRAHİM POLAT
YELDA BAŞKAYA TURIZM BAŞKAYA TEAM MUSTAFA BAŞKAYA YELDA BAŞKAYA BELİNAY BAŞKAYA
MASARA TURİZM GEZİTEAM VOLKAN SESİZOĞLU MEHMET ŞERİF TURAN İBRAHİM HALİL TURGUT
SEYYAL TURIZM SEYYAL RANGERS MEHMET ALI POLAT HAKAN BAĞRIAÇIK HAKAN@SEYYALTURIZM.COM.TR
ZÖHRE TURİZM ZÖHRE MEHMET KARASU AHMET BOZAN MÜSLÜM ŞAHİN

İstanbul Harbiye -05.03.2024 – Beyoğlu Fitaş Bowl Bowling – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
ARBETA TURİZM AMIGOS LEVENT AKARSLAN AKIN SEVIK GÜRKAN TUNCAY
AST TURIZM VE SEYAHAT ACENTESI LTD. ŞTI. AST BOWL TOLGA FERIDUN TIMUR UZUNOĞLU KAAN CANTEZ
BIBI TUR BIBI TUR YUSUF SHALIZI YELDA UNAL KAAN UNAL
BOOKINGAGORA OPPA EDA DURAL KARAHAN IPEK APCIN YAZAN OZGE OZHAN
CORAL SEYAHAT A.Ş. FHS TEAM SUAT AKAN HASAN ŞEN FULYA YAZICI
DEDER TURİZM KERİM2024 ABDULLAH DEDER HALİT KERİM SABRİ ONUR ÖZDEMİR
EFEN TURIZM BOM BERAT KILIC ONUR GULER MURAT KILIC
EMNİYET SEYAHAT EMNIYET TEAM ALPER MIZRAHI CAN KOSEOGLU ONUR MESUT KAYA
INESS TUR INESS TUR SIBEL KANDAMAR BIRSEN KANDAMAR MELISA KANDAMAR
ITB İSTANBUL ITB TEAM AYHAN ERSOY NİHAT GENC CEM AYGUN
KARAVAN TURIZM KMICE ÇİĞDEM KOÇHAN UGUR GÜR NARGIZ MURADZADE ÜZÜM
MARDİVA TURİZM MARDİVA TURİZM NİMET PÖZÜT ŞÜKRIYE PÖZÜT UMUT KABAK
NAMILA TOUR NAMILA TEAM BAHAR BOSTANCI LUTFU ARIKAN AYCA AYAZ COBAN
PROSET EVENT TEAM PROSET SERKAN KUTLUK ALİCAN NAİPOĞLU CEM KUTLUK
RENAISSANCE ISTANBUL SEYAHAT ACENTESI LTD. ŞTI. RNS BOWL SEVGI KARA SINEM ERKAN ANGELA REYES
SSB MICE İST TURİZM JETGİLLER SERCAN BAŞ SINAN BAŞ SERAP BAŞ
TURKISH SERVICE AGENCY TSA TRAVEL SINAN ISIK ERKAN PARALI MERT TIRYAKI
VISTA TURIZM SEYAHAT MERKEZ VISTA TEAM UYGUN KOSEOGLU YUSUF BENER FURKAN CETIN
VISTA-AXESS VISTA SINAN KOSE BURAK MERCAN ALI LIKOGLU
ERCİHAN TUR ERCIHANTUR HÜSNÜ POLAT ÖZER DÖNMEZ AYDIN DEMİR

İstanbul Yeşilköy -07-08.03.2024 – Mall of İstanbul Atlantis Bowling – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MAPPA TUR MAPPA SEFA BATMAZ ÜNAL YILDIRIM GURBAN ESENOV
SEYAHATMERKEZI ORG SEYAHATMERKEZI MEHMET LEBLEBICIOGLU CIHAN CEYLAN SERPIL BINGOL
TRAVELAND TURİZM (2N1K SEYAHAT ACENTASI) TRAVELAND A.Ş. MEHMET FELEK BURAK YILMAZ SUZAN ALIN
YİDAR TURİZM ADİGE TUGBA YILDIZ AIGUL YILMAZ BUSECAN CAYIRCI
KILIÇ ROYAL TOURS KILIÇ YUSUF KILIÇ YIGITHAN KILIC HAKAN KILIC
ANKARİS TURİZM ANKALAR ÖMER SOLMAZ SERVET FİDANSOLMAZ NUMAN BAŞOĞLU
SKYLINK TURIZM LIMITED SIRKETI SKYLINK TURIZM AHMAD FARHAD FARZAN AJMAL SULTANI MAHMOOD POPALZAI
AHMEL HAVAYOLLARI AHMEL HAVAYOLLARI AHMET OKUTAN MELEK OKUTAN KADIR UTKU
ŞAHİNOĞLU TURİZM SAHINOGLU TEAM TURCİHAN ŞAHİNOĞLU ÖZBAY ELİF KİLCİOĞLU EYMEN UZUNGÜNGÖR
KOÇSU TURİZM CLS TRAVEL BAYRAM SUCU GÜVEN UZUN CELAL SUCU
MERTER UÇAK BİLETİ MERTER UÇAK BİLETİ YUSUF KARAÇOBAN DYLAN MARCHANT EDANUR KÜÇÜKDAĞ
İLHAN TURİZM KARA İLHAN KARA SELÇUK KARA NİLHAN KARA

İzmir

Konya

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
4 NESİL TURİZM 4NESIL HAKAN İPEKDAL erkan öztürk DOĞAN CAN GÖKTAŞ

Ordu-Giresun

Samsun -05.03.2024 – Bowling Akademi – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
ELMAS YOLCULUĞU ELMASLAR ZEYD ALANY MUHAMMED ALRAWİ FURKAN YILMAZ
YAVUZTUR ABOOOWLING ÜLGEN FAHRI YAVUZ LEVENT ERDOĞAN FAIKA KARAKAŞ
TOMRIS TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTESI TOMRİSTURİZM FATMA NUR ULUIŞIK ÇİÇEK SIBEL CAN HAKAN ÖZTÜRK
19 MAYIS TURİZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI 19 MAYIS SEDA ARI BOGCACI HÜLYA ŞENTÜRK BEYZANUR YÜKSEL
SAMPA TRAVEL SAMPA TRAVEL MELTEM ÜLKER PINAR RANDA HAKAN EĞİLMEZLER
ESA SEYAHAT ESA SEYAHAT ALPEREN ALTUNALEV BARAN TAN EBRU UYMAZ
DOST TURİZM A.Ş LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ BÖRTE SELDA SEMİZ SEHER KÜÇÜK BUSE DAMLA KOL


Abu Dhabi

Dubai -07.03.2024 – International Bowling Centre – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MUSAFIR.COM MUSAFIR KUTBUDDIN ZAHID KAVAN BURHANUDDIN
URANUS TRAVEL AND TOURS URANUS STRIKERS VIVEK NAIR ANUMOD JOHN
TRANS ARABIAN SEA AIR TRAVELS TASAT TEAM RASHID ANSARI SANGEETH KS MOHAMMED ASHRAF
AL RAIS TRAVEL AGENCIES L.L.C AL RAIS STRIKERS SHARAN SHETTY HARIS PARAMBATH AMIR SIDDIQUI
RIYA TRAVEL TEAM RIYA SHAHNAWAZ QURESHI SHETHASH NAIR SHARIQ KAUCHALI
TBO – TEK TRAVELS DMCC TBO KANNAN C RIYAZ IKRAM SRIKUMAR R
DEIRA TRAVEL & TOURIST AGENCY CO LLC DEIRA WARRIORS BINOY K MATHEW NISHAD CHULLIYIL SHIHAP PAMPARAMBIL
HEAVEN TRAVEL AND TOURISM LLC TEAM HEAVEN MUKESH SONI NITIN RAJANI TARUN FULVANI
DNATA – GOLD MEDAL GOLD MEDAL RASHMI A WAGHMARE ROOPESH SAWANT ROHAN DAHIWADKAR
COZMO TRAVEL LLC COZMO STRIKERS ANAS CHALIL SYED FARHAN ALI RAJ
AKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA LLC AKBAR LIONS AJI OOMMEN SHAMJITH P GAZZALY
ATS TRAVEL ATS ROCKERS SHAHID SHEIK SYED SABEEL SHEIKH
ITL WORLD ITL WORLD VINOD NAIR SHAMEER OM SHAMEER.O@ITLWORLD.COM
SNTTA SNTTA STRIKERS KAMRAN SHAIQ SYED ZEESHAN ALI MOAZZAM ALI
SKYLINK TRAVELS LLC SKYLINK RAJANDEEP SINGH ANUP MISHRA SAMIULLAH AMIR
WT FOR TOURISM AND TRAVEL DMCC NDC PORTAL MOHAMED ABDULFATTAH SAROOB ALI AHMED SAMIR
ELITE TRAVEL ELITE JIYADH HASAN SIBI P RASIK M
WINGS GLOBAL TRAVEL WINGS STAR LEIGH VANZYL YAKOOB NAIK RASHIB REYAL
ORIENT TRAVELS OTTA-1 JIMMY GEORGE ASEEF ABDULKHADER ROHAN MADAN
BCD TRAVEL BOWLING CHAMPIONS DUBAI PRAVEEN PRASAD SANUP NAIR SUNNY SHETTY
AIRLINK INTERNATIONAL UAE AIRLINK TEAM FAHAD SYED PRIYA KONSAL ABDUL RABBAN
KANOO TRAVEL KANOO BLUE FARAJ NISSAM SACHIN KOTIAN SAUD KAZI
PLUTO TRAVELS PLUTO TRAVELS SHUAIB KHAN M SYED RAMEEZ SHANMUGA
BLUEBERRY TRAVEL TEAM FRIENDS SAHIL LAKHWANI GAUTAM MOORJANI IAN MULLI
DNATA TRAVEL DNATA GLOBAL CC MOHSIN ALI AGNIMITRA MUKHERJEE MOHAMED RIZWAN AZEEZ
DW TRAVEL DUBAI WARRIORS PRAVEEN JEPEY SRIKANTH JAYARAMANAIDU SHEES KADALAKKARAN
SATGURU TRAVEL & TOURISM LLC SATGURU TEAM ANSHU ROOPCHANDANI SADIQUE SHAIKH FIROZ MOHAMMED
BCD TRAVEL BCD BALLBARIANS DHIRAJ AMIN NIDHISH A T VISWAJ VISWANATHAN
SHARAF TRAVEL SERVICES LLC SHARAF TITANS NAVEEN KUMAR NADEEM CHOGLE LILIBETH DELACRUZ
SHARJAH AIRPORT TRAVEL AGENCY SATA YOUSIF VIJAY ARUN
ORIENT TRAVELS OTTA – TEAM 2 VIBIN KUMAYA – (TEAM CAPTAIN) OMAR KHAN SUFIYAN SHIKARIPUR
AL TAYER TRAVEL TEAM ALTAYER GODWIN ZAFRY SHABBIR
KANOO TRAVEL DUBAI TEAM KANOO AMEX KEVIN SHAMSOODEEN IHSAN SAJID SHAIKH
TOLO TRAVEL AND TOURS LLC TOLO ABID SHAH ALI YASIR AYOUBI MOHAMMAD AREF WARDAK
SATGURU TRAVEL SATGURU TEAM 2 MANGESH SHIVTARKAR ( MAHAMMAD SIDDIQ RAMCHANDRA BASNET
TOLO TRAVEL TOLO BOWLERS ABID SHAH ALI YASIR AYOUBI MOHAMMAD ARIF WARDAK
AL NABOODAH TRAVELS LLC AL NABOODAH JAWAD KHAN FIROZ KHAN JUNAID PALEKAR

Chicago

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
TRAVEL 100 GROUP TRAVEL 100 GROUP HOWARD SCHARF STAPLE ROESER
AM TRAVEL MASOOD AKRAM AKRAM SIDDIQUI KHAN
M I TRAVEL CHI M I TRAVEL BILAL IQBAL ALI IQBAL BILAL VAYANI
M I TRAVEL HOU M I TRAVEL HOU WARDA HAYAT MALEEHA AHMAD YAQOOB KHAJA
TURAN TRAVEL & TOURS TURAN TURAN TURAN TURAN
MGA CRUISE AND VACATION CENER MGA SUSA STREZA STREZA
ARTUN TRAVEL TEAM ARTUN LEVENT DIKMEN SABRI KANDEMIR FATIH ETIK
PLEASANT TRAVEL PLEASANT TRAVEL TEAM KHAN ZUBAIR SHAHZAD
PLEASANT TRAVEL LOMBARD OFFICE PLEASANT TRAVEL LOMBARD TEAM SAMINA ASMA HAFEEZ
CITY EXPRESS TRAVEL CITY EXPRESS TRAVEL SIMEON KUMAR TIM KUMAR ANDY KUMAR
FOREMOST TRAVEL FOREMOST GLOBE TROTTERS AND GUTTER BALLS LYNN FARRELL ALEX HOLMBERG RITA DEL CASTILLO
AERO TRAVEL AND TOURS INC AERO TRAVEL ASGHAR UKANI UKANI UKANI
AIRSPACE TRAVEL, INC. IMTIAZ SYED IMTIAZ SYED FARAH FATIMA SHARAFAT HUSSAIN
SKY BIRD TRAVEL AND TOURS SKY BIRD 1 VIKRAM SANJA DJUKIC RAJ GOYAL
MAHARAJA TRAVEL & NANDI TRAVEL MAHA NANDI ANIS KHAN SHABNAM KHAN SAMIR SHAH
NOOR TRAVEL NOOR TRAVEL MANAL MASHAL MUTASEM MOUSSA AMMAR MOUSSA
SKYLINK TRAVEL SKYLINK AHMED AHMED NADEEM
MONDEE MONDEE SYED SHAH MOHIUDDIN
AERO TRAVEL & TOURS,INC ASGHAR UKANI AAMIR UKANI UKANI UKANI

New York -04.03.2024 – Bowlero Times Sq. – 18:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MILLRUN TOURS MILLRUN WINNERS RUKUNAL CHAUDHURY WAHEED MOHAMMED WAHEED@MILLRUN.COM
COOK TRAVEL COOK TRAVEL FABRIZIO PERALTA KAUSHA GHIA 44
COOK TRAVEL COOK TRAVEL LUBITZ GHIA PERALTA
UP AND AWAY TRAVEL UP AND AWAY TRAVEL KYLE MASCARENHAS NEIL PATEL JOHN SHIN
OVATION MILESAHEAD ROB KARP HENRY KAMP TALIA KAIROUZ
PANORAMA TRAVEL PANORAMA TEAM ALICIA GALEAS FERAY TURAL JOSEFINA GRULLON
DOWNTOWN TRAVEL CHAMPIONS ANJELLA MATATOVA DASHA GENE
DIRECT TRAVEL DT DYNAMOS TERESA ZAPPULLA DAVID LEE JENNIFER RIVERA
FIRST IN SERVICE F1S KRISSIE TARAS HALAMA GARCIA
UP AND AWAY TRAVEL, INC. UP AND AWAY TRAVEL KYLE MASCARENHAS NEIL PATEL JOHN SHIN
FROSCH INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LLC THE FROSCH STRIKERS FRED GOLDBERGER CHARLIE BIVONA GABRIELLE ANTOINE
RIYA TRAVELS AND TOURS INC RIYA WARRIORS IMRAN SHAIKH JOHN RAZA AYAAN
TAUCK TAUCK TURKEYS MCCLENDON BOHMAN CHOP

Houston

San Fransisco -07.03.2024 – Valley Fair – 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
MANGO TOURS MANGO ROLLERS JUAN FRANCISCO EARL FRANCISCO ARNEL DOMINGO
LATIN AMERICA TRAVEL ABBAS WASAN ABBAS ALOBAIDI FERNANDEZ
SKYBIRD TRAVEL & TOURS INC SAN FRANCISCO TEAM RUPESH VELJI SONU BHARDWAJ JENAE LEE
UNITED TOURS AND TRAVEL UNITED TEAM HAZIM REFAI AAMIR REFAI AMAN KADRI
NOOR TRAVEL AHMED KHAN MOIZ AHMED RAZA
TRICITY TRAVEL TEAM TRICITY KHADIJA ESHPARI BELQUIS ESHPARI FARNAZ NUSRAT
SUNLIGHT EXPRESS TOURS SUNLIGHT EXPRES JOSEPHINE LAM LAM YOUNG-NG
INCENTIVE TRAVEL INCENTIVE SINGH VIRMANI SINGH
SUNNYVALE TRAVEL SUNNYVALE TEAM FARRAH FARISHTA AMAN DANISH FARISHTA
KOHINOOR TRAVEL TEAM KOHINOOR SHAH QURESHI NUSRAT QURESHI NUSRAT
SAYANG HOLIDAYS 1959-SAYANG JIGMEY DORJI TENZIN TSELHA TBA
ALL STAR TRAVEL ALL STAR WARRIORS MEENA DESAI SACH SACHDEVA NA

Miami -04.04.2024 – Bowlero at Dolphin Mall – 19:30 22:30

Seattle

Washington -07.03.2024 – Bowlero Tysons – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
SKY BIRD TRAVEL & TOURS SKY BIRD WASHINGTON SUJAN SHAH MINCHIE CASTRO PROKASH COARRAYA ( PJ)
ADAM TRAVEL ADAM TRAVEL BENJI BINYAM DESTA ZENAW EJIGU AMIR ELBAZ
BCD TRAVEL BOWLING FOR BCD JULIE AYOTTE LAUREN SINGH MELANIE TRAIL
OMEGA WORLD TRAVEL TEAM OMEGA LORI FREDRICKS BOB KLEIN DEBBIE LEON STEVENS
RENDEZVOUS TRAVEL KOKO TEAM CHRISTIAN BEKHIT ALEX FLORES ADEL FARAMAWI
ADAM TRAVEL SERVICES ADAM MOHAMED MANSOUR SAMUEL BODNAR DA CRUZ FAIZAN SGAHBAZ
49594064 THE TIGERS BEKELE BERHANU DAWIT HABTEGEBRIEL KIBRET W AREGAY
TRIP CORNER TRIPCORNER TIGERS SHAWN EMIT GLORY
CWT SATO CWT SATO TRAVEL ALEXANDRIA ESHETU HAILE KUZMA KOPANO KKOPANO@CWTSATO.COM
HANS TRAVEL HANS ALLEY HAN HAN CHUNG

Los Angeles

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
AMAWATERWAYS TEAM LOVE ARLETTE / MICHELLE MICHELLE ELLA
RANIA’S TRAVEL RANIAS TRAVEL MARK ABIAD MARY ABIAD CHADI MAATOUK
SKY BIRD TRAVEL & TOURS GUTTER DUSTERS SUDABEH FEKRI JOANNA DELOS REYES RIA REYES
IB TRAVELIN IB TURKISH MARIA CLAUDIA ECHEVERRIA MARIO VILLARREAL MATT HUELSENBECK
PICASSO TRAVEL PICASSOS EREN AKSOY FERNANDA ORTIZ ROBERTO MORENO
RITZ TOURS SPARE ME THE JETLAG PATRICIA HOCKETT OLGA REYNOSO MANDY KU
CYRUS TRAVEL SAMIRA PAHLAVAN MARJAN KAZEM PARISA PARSI
TRANS AM TRAVEL TAT LAX EDWIN MARIA CAMPOS LOYOLA I
SKYLIN TRAVEL ROMINA BENLEVI ANGELA NOVEL ANGELA NOVEL ROMINA
WWW.AIRTKT.COM AIRTKT YVON SYLVIE EMIE
THE TRAVEL SUPERSTORE VICTORY TRAVEL TEAM KARLA L MAZARIEGO MONICA MEJIA FREDDY AREAS
MAAZDA TRAVEL AIR MAAZDA RAJNISH KAUL FIROZE KHUSH DORDI
DOWNTOWN TRAVEL DOWNTOWNERS GIL PUENTES JASON LIM REZAIEH
MONDEE MONDEE ALMA RABIA SOFIA
PASEO TRAVEL AND TOURS PASEO ANGELINO CLAUDIA MENENDEZ NOHORA MUNOZ CLAUDIA@PASEOTRAVEL.US
HAPPY TOURS TRAVEL TEAM HAPPY IMER VIGIL IRIS SANCHEZ MYRNA PARRILLA
RIVIERA TRAVEL AND TOURS RIVIERA VINAY GANDHI CAREN TUMANIAN ARTUR SHEIFER
ELITE VOYAGES CHINATOUR RICKO TINDAGE VANESSA CHEN JASON RHOADS
TRANSAM TRAVEL TAT LAX 2 GILBERT VALLE JOEL NUNEZ WELLINGON IGNATIUS
PICASSO TRAVEL PICASSO IRENE YHA DOUGLAS MANZANO LEANDRO LOPES
SKY BIRD TRAVEL AND TOURS BOWLING PALS NOOMI AKHTAR ANNIE CACHA ANNIE@SKYBIRDTRAVEL.COM

Atlanta -07.03.2024 – Bowlero Atlantic Station – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
RIYA TRAVEL & TOURS ATLANTA TEAM PHILIP JOEL NISHA
ALPHA TRAVEL ALPHA WALID CHAMI JUJU DARBOU ASH GHARBEIAH
AMERICAN TRAVEL AND TOURS INC AMERICAN TRAVEL PATEL PARAGKUMAR PATEL HEMLATTA PATEL SONAL
VOYAGES A LA CARTE PIN HEADS JIMMY STAVROPOULOS GASPARE BORSELLINO RYAN JONES
JC TOUR & TRAVEL JC LINDA KIM ELIA KO YUNA BYUN
DSV SPLIT HAPPENS TIM DONALDSON TRACIE DONALDSON ALEX WILLIAMS
RHT RHT TEAM JUSTINAS BALTRUNAS JUSTAS LAUZINKAS OSVALDAS LASTAUSKAS
ATLAS INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL (AIT) ATLAS INTERNATIONAL MAJID KOJOORI KIYAN KOJOOR SHIRIN MOHAJER
TRAVEL INCORPORATED ISTANBUL OR BUST DEBBIE SIEVERT JOE GARSKI KEN BROWN

Dallas -29.02.2024 – Main Event – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
RIYA TRAVEL & TOURS INC RIYA DFW NAJIMUDEEN JOHN MOMIN
LAWSON TRAVEL INC LAWSON TEAM BIJU THOMAS AZHAR KHAN ZAİD RAUF
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL THE FREIGHT ROLLERS IAN DANIEL CATHERINE
WORLDWIDE FLIGHT SERVICES BANDITS ELMINA WALTER MONICA CAMPOS KAITLYN HAGADORN
K9 IMMORTALS JESSENIA GARCIA MARA SANTIAGO IDAYAT ALAYANDE
A-1 TRAVEL AND TOURS A-1 STRIKERS NAVAN HASAN SHAHEEN HASAN AKRAM
MY LIVE LOVE TRAVEL TRAVEL WARRIORS JOHNSON DEEN FAZAL.DEEN@RIYA.TRAVEL
DSV AIR & SEA TEAM DSV CAMPOS CASTILLO MADRID


Caracas

Ho Chi Min City