Lokasyonlar

Chicago – 06.03.2024 – Pinstripes – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
M I TRAVEL CHI M I TRAVEL BILAL IQBAL ALI IQBAL BILAL VAYANI 819
ARTUN TRAVEL TEAM ARTUN LEVENT DIKMEN SABRI KANDEMIR FATIH ETIK 610
CITY EXPRESS TRAVEL CITY EXPRESS TRAVEL SIMEON KUMAR TIM KUMAR ANDY KUMAR 496
SKYLINK TRAVEL SKYLINK AHMED AHMED NADEEM 489
AIRSPACE TRAVEL, INC. IMTIAZ SYED IMTIAZ SYED FARAH FATIMA SHARAFAT HUSSAIN 451
TURAN TRAVEL & TOURS TURAN TURAN TURAN TURAN 450
SKY BIRD TRAVEL AND TOURS SKY BIRD 1 VIKRAM SANJA DJUKIC RAJ GOYAL 443
PLEASANT TRAVEL PLEASANT TRAVEL TEAM KHAN ZUBAIR SHAHZAD 426
MONDEE MONDEE SYED SHAH MOHIUDDIN 421
PLEASANT TRAVEL LOMBARD OFFICE PLEASANT TRAVEL LOMBARD TEAM SAMINA ASMA HAFEEZ 413
AERO TRAVEL & TOURS,INC ASGHAR UKANI AAMIR UKANI UKANI UKANI 390
NOOR TRAVEL NOOR TRAVEL MANAL MASHAL MUTASEM MOUSSA AMMAR MOUSSA 365
M I TRAVEL HOU M I TRAVEL HOU WARDA HAYAT MALEEHA AHMAD YAQOOB KHAJA 356
MAHARAJA TRAVEL & NANDI TRAVEL MAHA NANDI ANIS KHAN SHABNAM KHAN SAMIR SHAH 338
AERO TRAVEL AND TOURS INC AERO TRAVEL ASGHAR UKANI UKANI UKANI 278
AM TRAVEL MASOOD AKRAM AKRAM SIDDIQUI KHAN 203

New York -04.03.2024 – Bowlero Times Sq. – 18:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
FIRST IN SERVICE F1S KRISSIE TARAS HALAMA GARCIA 306
MILLRUN TOURS MILLRUN WINNERS RUKUNAL CHAUDHURY WAHEED MOHAMMED WAHEED@MILLRUN.COM It will be updated.
COOK TRAVEL COOK TRAVEL FABRIZIO PERALTA KAUSHA GHIA 44 It will be updated.
COOK TRAVEL COOK TRAVEL LUBITZ GHIA PERALTA It will be updated.
UP AND AWAY TRAVEL UP AND AWAY TRAVEL KYLE MASCARENHAS NEIL PATEL JOHN SHIN It will be updated.
OVATION MILESAHEAD ROB KARP HENRY KAMP TALIA KAIROUZ It will be updated.
PANORAMA TRAVEL PANORAMA TEAM ALICIA GALEAS FERAY TURAL JOSEFINA GRULLON It will be updated.
DOWNTOWN TRAVEL CHAMPIONS ANJELLA MATATOVA DASHA GENE It will be updated.
DIRECT TRAVEL DT DYNAMOS TERESA ZAPPULLA DAVID LEE JENNIFER RIVERA It will be updated.
UP AND AWAY TRAVEL, INC. UP AND AWAY TRAVEL KYLE MASCARENHAS NEIL PATEL JOHN SHIN It will be updated.
FROSCH INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LLC THE FROSCH STRIKERS FRED GOLDBERGER CHARLIE BIVONA GABRIELLE ANTOINE It will be updated.
RIYA TRAVELS AND TOURS INC RIYA WARRIORS IMRAN SHAIKH JOHN RAZA AYAAN It will be updated.
TAUCK TAUCK TURKEYS MCCLENDON BOHMAN CHOP It will be updated.

Houston – 17.04.2024 – Bowlero Houston – 18:00 21:00

HOUSTON
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
NATIVITY PILGRIMAGE NATIVITY A TEAM KHALID FADI B FADI C 691
KARGO AGENT KARGO B TEAM JAMES MUHAMMET ROHAIL 662
INSPIRATIONAL TOURS INSPIRATIONAL JAY ROGER RAFAY 659
ZAK TRAVEL ZAK TRAVEL ZAHEER ANTHONY NAMZ 653
AMAX TRAVEL AMAX BASIT FAIQ NAWAB 609
WINGTOGO KINGWING ZIYA KIRMAN AHMET TAN AHMET BULUT 556
WINGTOGO IRONWING ALI SARE MUSTAFA 520
KARGO AGENT KARGO A TEAM ABDULLAH EMRAH GURKAN 514
NATIVITY PILGRIMAGE NATIVITY B TEAM HANI AMER MIKE 501
WINGTOGO GOLDWING FAHRI SELIN ALIN 497
WINGTOGO MASTERWING BURAK SALIHA NURETTIN 496
AMERICAS COSTA SOL AMERICAS COSTA SOL ROBERTO CASTANEDA LAURA CASTANEDA JAVIER SICILIA 485

San Fransisco -07.03.2024 – Valley Fair – 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SAYANG HOLIDAYS 1959-SAYANG JIGMEY DORJI TENZIN TSELHA TENZIN 679
MANGO TOURS MANGO ROLLERS JUAN FRANCISCO EARL FRANCISCO ARNEL DOMINGO 674
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL EXPD – SFO ERIC KONG TAREN AUCHIE SOKHAVY LAY 640
ADAM TRAVEL SF TEAM ADAM SF GIRMA ASFAW GETACHEW ALEMAYHU ABDURAHMAN GOTGO 566
UNITED TOURS AND TRAVEL UNITED TEAM HAZIM REFAI AAMIR REFAI AMAN KADRI 541
MEEZATRAVEL MEEZATRAVEL STRIKERS FAMEEZA ALI SONALI SINGH TEI MULIAU 537
NOOR TRAVEL AHMED KHAN MOIZ AHMED RAZA 510
LATIN AMERICA TRAVEL ABBAS WASAN ABBAS ALOBAIDI FERNANDEZ 472
ALL STAR TRAVEL ALL STAR WARRIORS MEENA DESAI SACH SACHDEVA NA 455
SKYBIRD TRAVEL & TOURS INC SAN FRANCISCO TEAM RUPESH VELJI SONU BHARDWAJ JENAE LEE 451
GLOBAL TRAVEL AGENCY APNI GLOBAL NARENDRA MEHTA N.A N.A 442
DIRECT TRAVEL DIRECT TRAVEL STELLA SIGNORELLO HELTON JIM HELTON NA 440
SUNNYVALE TRAVEL SUNNYVALE TEAM FARRAH FARISHTA AMAN DANISH FARISHTA 432
SUNLIGHT EXPRESS TOURS SUNLIGHT EXPRES JOSEPHINE LAM LAM YOUNG-NG 422
VK TRAVELS VK VALLEY THUNDERS HEENA KESWANI ANIL KESWANI KESWANIA@GMAIL.COM 410
KOHINOOR TRAVEL TEAM KOHINOOR SHAH QURESHI NUSRAT QURESHI NUSRAT 395
JET TRAVEL RIVERAS WILLIE RIVERA TESS RIVERA WARREN GARCIA 386
INCENTIVE TRAVEL INCENTIVE SINGH VIRMANI SINGH 379
LL TRAVEL TEAM LL JULIE LAM EVA HO JULIE@LLTRAVEL.US 334
TRICITY TRAVEL TEAM TRICITY KHADIJA ESHPARI BELQUIS ESHPARI FARNAZ NUSRAT 237

Miami -04.04.2024 – Bowlero at Dolphin Mall – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
RCCL WONDER OF THE SEAS Claudio Caceres Andre Cupas Richard Mengals 522
BRICKELL TRAVEL BRICKELL TRAVEL Yandro Martinez Luis Marsden Jose Rodriguez 517
RCCL SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS JC Perez Martin Hernandez Balbina Castellanos 502
BRICKELL TRAVEL BRICKELL TRAVEL 2 Karina Dominguez Mitch Rodriguez Fernando 490
RCCL ICON OF THE SEAS Carlos Garcia Vicky Blanch Raisa Fernandez 488
RCCL SPECTRUM OF THE SEAS Carlos Miranda Claudia Bistrong Kristina Korzun 444
GRUPO VDT GRUPO VDT Maria Suarez Jenny Martinez Hector Vargas 433
TITO TOUR TITOTOUR USA Lissett Lugo Jhohanna Salazar Paola Rincones 388
RCCL HARMONY OF THE SEAS Sonia Castro Imma Rivera Ivette Zurieta 368
AMERICAN TRAVEL AMERICAN TRAVEL Walter Perez Maritza Perez Whitney Perez 360

Seattle – 16.04.2024 – Bowlero South Seattle – 17:30 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TRAVEL ANSWERS GROUP TAG TRIO KIM FAUCETTE LAUREN CALLAHAN ANITA AGEE 667
AIR MENZIES INTERNATIONAL AMI SEA JACOBI CHANDLER KAYLA MANSON KRYSTAL RIVAS 637
MIR CORPORATION MIR LISA PETERSON ROBIN DEJONG GREG MAZZOLA 593
SHIPCO TRANSPORT SHIPCO MADSEN EDWARDS MOHAMMED 546
USA TRAVEL SERVICES AMIT JUNEJA JUNEJA/MONIKA JUNEJA/KUSH JUNEJA/KRISH 538
TRAVEL CENTER TRAVEL TIME ALEX TRETTIN KIM JOHNSTON LORI LEWIS 522
REASONABLEFARES 1 REASONABLE49 HENRICKSEN MONTALVO BAKSHI 515
JETSTREAM FREIGHT FORWARDING INC JETSTREAM SHANE BAXTER MARIA RIVERA JEFF KUN 511
WORLD TRAVEL CENTER AND SAFARIS SAFARI TEAM ABE/BENJAMIN AGRAW/NURIA GETAHUN/MUSTAFA 482

 

Washington -07.03.2024 – Bowlero Tysons – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
OMEGA WORLD TRAVEL TEAM OMEGA LORI FREDRICKS BOB KLEIN DEBBIE LEON STEVENS 589
SKY BIRD TRAVEL & TOURS SKY BIRD WASHINGTON SUJAN SHAH MINCHIE CASTRO PROKASH COARRAYA ( PJ) 575
RENDEZVOUS TRAVEL KOKO TEAM CHRISTIAN BEKHIT ALEX FLORES ADEL FARAMAWI 554
CWT SATO CWT SATO TRAVEL ALEXANDRIA ESHETU HAILE KUZMA KOPANO TYLER 549
TRIP CORNER TRIPCORNER TIGERS SHAWN EMIT GLORY 510
HANS TRAVEL HANS ALLEY HAN HAN CHUNG 508
BCD TRAVEL BOWLING FOR BCD JULIE AYOTTE LAUREN SINGH MELANIE TRAIL 496
ADAM TRAVEL SERVICES ADAM MOHAMED MANSOUR KAREN FAIZAN SGAHBAZ 454

Los Angeles

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
IB TRAVELIN IB TURKISH MARIA CLAUDIA ECHEVERRIA MARIO VILLARREAL MATT HUELSENBECK 734
TRANS AM TRAVEL TAT LAX EDWIN MARIA CAMPOS LOYOLA I 699
RANIA’S TRAVEL RANIAS TRAVEL MARK ABIAD MARY ABIAD CHADI MAATOUK 676
WWW.AIRTKT.COM AIRTKT YVON SYLVIE EMIE 592
PICASSO TRAVEL PICASSO IRENE YHA DOUGLAS MANZANO LEANDRO LOPES 581
MONDEE MONDEE ALMA RABIA SOFIA 564
MAAZDA TRAVEL AIR MAAZDA RAJNISH KAUL FIROZE KHUSH DORDI 547
ELITE VOYAGES CHINATOUR RICKO TINDAGE VANESSA CHEN JASON RHOADS 528
TRANSAM TRAVEL TAT LAX 2 GILBERT VALLE JOEL NUNEZ WELLINGON IGNATIUS 520
SKYLIN TRAVEL ROMINA BENLEVI ANGELA NOVEL ANGELA NOVEL ROMINA 482
PICASSO TRAVEL PICASSOS EREN AKSOY FERNANDA ORTIZ ROBERTO MORENO 455
CYRUS TRAVEL SAMIRA PAHLAVAN MARJAN KAZEM PARISA PARSI 448
THE TRAVEL SUPERSTORE VICTORY TRAVEL TEAM KARLA L MAZARIEGO MONICA MEJIA FREDDY AREAS 438
SKY BIRD TRAVEL & TOURS GUTTER DUSTERS SUDABEH FEKRI JOANNA DELOS REYES RIA REYES 416

Atlanta -07.03.2024 – Bowlero Atlantic Station – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DSV SCARED SPLITLESS MATT BYRCE CULLEN HOLT LARS HANSEN 750
RHT RHT TEAM JUSTINAS BALTRUNAS JUSTAS LAUZINKAS OSVALDAS LASTAUSKAS 741
VOYAGES A LA CARTE PIN HEADS JIMMY STAVROPOULOS GASPARE BORSELLINO RYAN JONES 600
TRAVEL INCORPORATED ISTANBUL OR BUST DEBBIE SIEVERT JOE GARSKI KEN BROWN 576
JAS Forwarding JAS CALEB KAMMERER BYRON FLEMING SOL SCHITEA 536
RIYA TRAVEL & TOURS ATLANTA TEAM PHILIP JOEL NISHA 510
JC TOUR & TRAVEL JC LINDA KIM ELIA KO YUNA BYUN 498
DSV SPLIT HAPPENS TIM DONALDSON TRACIE DONALDSON PATRICK KOCH 487
ATLAS INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL (AIT) ATLAS INTERNATIONAL MAJID KOJOORI KIYAN KOJOOR SHIRIN MOHAJER 458
ALPHA TRAVEL ALPHA WALID CHAMI JUJU DARBOU ASH GHARBEIAH 409

 

Dallas -29.02.2024 – Main Event – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
RIYA TRAVEL & TOURS INC RIYA DFW NAJIMUDEEN JOHN MOMIN 445
LAWSON TRAVEL INC LAWSON TEAM BIJU THOMAS AZHAR KHAN ZAİD RAUF 558
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL THE FREIGHT ROLLERS IAN DANIEL CATHERINE 579
WORLDWIDE FLIGHT SERVICES BANDITS ELMINA WALTER MONICA CAMPOS KAITLYN HAGADORN 490
K9 IMMORTALS JESSENIA GARCIA MARA SANTIAGO IDAYAT ALAYANDE 621
A-1 TRAVEL AND TOURS A-1 STRIKERS NAVAN HASAN SHAHEEN HASAN AKRAM 566
IIVE LOVE LOVE KEVIN ERIN FARAZ 511
DVS DVS MARIA ERIC DAVID 514

Berlin -29.02.2024 – Strike Lanes – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LERNIDEE ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH LERNIDEE SPORTS LUCAS HEINEMANN SARMAD KHAWAJA DANIEL SCHIRBACH 892
CHAMÄLEON REISEN CHAMÄLEON AHO GEZER MARVIN BUSCH MARTIN SCHWED 857
AERTICKET GMBH AERTICKET SUSANNE SUHRBIER HEIKO SCHRÖDER TIM SCHRÖDER 851
BIZIMTUR BIZIMTUR EMRE GÜVEN ÖZGÜN ATALAY SEYHMUS YILMAZ 809
STAR TOURS GMBH STAR SERKAN SAHIN SEYMA ÖZKAN ISMAIL POLAT 808
DAS TICKET TEAM TICKET TEAM THOMAS SCHULZ DIRK ROCHOW ANDREAS KIRSCH 711
TARUK INTERNATIONAL THE BOWLUTIFUL TARUK GIRLS KRISTIN SKROCH LUISA SCHMIDT SANDRA KOSSMANN 709
PUL EXPRESS GMBH PUL EXPRESS ANNA CHERNOVA OLGA KREMER NATALJA WALL 684
WESTTOURS REISEN DREAMTEAM MARCO MATTHÄI NADINE DE-SILVA GIULIA BELLUCCI 683
CWT CWT ANTJE HOFFMANN DOREEN SPERLING-KOTZAN YVONNE STÄBNER 632
FIDES REISEN FIDESTOURER MIKE WEGNER FLORIAN KELLER WALTER NABER 631
ARMOR FACILITY COMPANY GMBH (BERLIN TRAVEL) BERLIN TRAVEL AHMAD EL-AKLA MOHAMAD HLEIHEL ALI EL-HAJ HASSAN 595
FCM TRAVEL SOLUTIONS FCM STRIKERS MURAT GERCEK SUSANNE STEFANIACK KAI JAKOB 585
OMIO TRAVELLING UNICORNS ANJA BADENHORST ANNE CZUDAI MARLIE BOOYSEN 570
VENTURAL TRAVEL VENTURIS ANDRE KIWITZ ERICKA AMURRIO SOPHIE V.D. MEULE 551
NAVAN NAVAN JUSTINE RUECKLIES NICK ROSENLAND HANS SCHARFF 492
EMPORIUM TRAVEL E.K EMPORIUM PATRICK SKILLEN EFE UMUT GÜRBÜZER DIRK JUJECZKA 430

Frankfurt -01.03.2024 – Magic Bowl – 18:30 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ATR TOURISTIK ATR YILDIRAY SONGÜL SIBEL 750
DER TOURISTIK DEUTSCHLAND GMBH BOWLENDER CHRISTIAN SAMBALE SILKE STOCKE CHRISTIANE THIEL 744
GBT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH KING PIN GERMANY ANJA MAURI SVEN MUELLER ANDREAS PACEM 720
VTOURS GMBH V LOVE BOWLING JAN BURDA CHRISTIAN PAYR ALEXANDER SCHMIDT 636
NESKA TRAVEL BUSSINES NESKA SONER RÜZGAR KAMIL CELIKKIRAN GALIP İKINCISAHIN 590
TACS POUNTSO GMBH TEAM TACS SEYFULLAH POUNTSO VEYSEL POUNTSO MÜCAHIT FURKAN CÖLLÜ 518
AERONAUTIC AEROANUTIC DANIEL FELDSCHER IGOR FELDSCHER DAVID 515
LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER HQ AKI ANDREA MILLICH KATJA GUTWIN IREM SAYIL 503
AIRTUERK SERVICE GMBH AIRTUERK KINGPINS II GIOVANNI DOGUKAN BUHARA 404

Hamburg -04.03.2024 – U.S. FUN Bowling – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TUI LUENEBURG LUENEBURG UTA BENSEMANN SABINE JUENEMANN NADINE BEHR 689
LINDENREISEN LINDENREISEN MIHRIBAN YILMAZ ESRA DOGAN BIRCAN DEMIRPENCE-TÜTÜNEN 621
DR. GÖTZE LAND UND KARTE, ABTL. FLUG UND REISE GUTTER GANG CHRISTIAN BROCKHOFF NICOLE JABS LAURA JUNG 606
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GBT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH MOIN TEAM ANDREI BELUCCIU ANNIKA KAMMRADT FERDANE AKKOL 577
BCD TRAVEL GERMANY GMBH BOWLCD MARCEL GREB BENJAMIN KLUCK CHRISTINA GROEZINGER 575
SKYWORLD GMBH SKYWORLD GMBH WAIS HASSAN RAFI POPALZAI OMID ABID 567
BON VOYAGE REISEN BON VOYAGE AYDEMIR HARUNDAG HALIME ATALAY CIHAN DAGDOVEN 563
AKRAM REISEBÜRO AKRAM RIKA AMIRYAN MARINA QASEMY REZA NADERI 554
NSB REISEBÜRO GMBH KUDDELDADDELDU JOERN HUELSMANN NATALY MEYER BETTINA KRUEGER 523
REISEN VON WELT REISEN VON WELT BOWLINGDREAM SVEN ESCHBACH TOM DEGEL DIEGO QUINTANA RUIZ 512
BCD TRAVEL GERMANY GMBH MOINMOINHAMBURG PHILIPP. SCHLICHTING LEONIE FLASCH TANJA BAUMANN-KRANTZ 500
ATPI HAMBURG GMBH ONE TEAM-NO LIMITS ANJA DAHLSTROM PIA SCHUL MELIKE KOOPMANN 497
TUI CRUISES BOWLING STONES ANNA BIENERT VANESSA KÖNIG JENS MARQUARDT 427

Hannover – 26.03.2024 – Bowling World Hannover – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CONCEPT-TRAVEL CONCEPTER ALEXANDER VOGT SUSANNE HÖBEL ENRICO BROCK 741
MOANA-REISEN MOANA JENS KÖHLER MIRJA STRÖMER ELLYNA SCHIMPF 664
REISEN AKDENIZ HEXENSCHUSS VLADIMIRA VITU YADIGAR CELIK TAMER JAN CELIK 658
TUI REISEBUERO HAMELN RATTENFÄNGER LASZLO TREESS ANESA HASANOVIC TONY WEHMEYER 619
SEHNDER REISEN 23245574 3 U RALPH ULRICH ULRICH, SABINE ULRICH/KIRA 617
TERMINAL EINS T1 ELMAR KRIESTEN NINA MIETZKE DIRK SEEBAUM 605
EXPLORER TRAVEL EXPLORER ANDREAS DETTMANN UWE KITZMANN LEA JAEGER 605
LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER HAMELN 2 ENGEL FÜR TOBI TOBIAS SCHRIDDE NADINE HOLSTE MEIKE BECHT 580
BCD TRAVEL HANNOVER POWER BIRGIT MEIER JEANETTE OPITZ ALEXANDRA SCHULZ 562
AKDENIZ REISEN UGUZ AKDENIZ BOWLING CREW RAMAZAN UGUZ EFE UGUZ DILEK UGUZ 554
TUI REISECENTER, REISEBÜRO SCHILLER GMBH, WEDEMARK TUI REISECENTER WEDEMARK WOLFGANG GRUPE SVEN MILEWSKI LUKAS SCHMISCHKE 542
TUI NIENBURG TRAUMURLAUB ASLI KABAOGLU ORHAN KABAOGLU JULIA KOCH 519
KLEEFELDER REISEBÜRO KLEEFELDER GRETA BATTERMANN SARAH SOPHIE SEIBERT RENATA RODRIGUES 421

 

Leipzig -28.02.2024 – Bowl Play GmbH – 19.00 22.00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LMX BOWLING BAKLAVA SUSANN ROSSA DANIEL JAHN HANNES SACHSE 814
LMX BOWLING BAKLAVA 2 LARS LUDWIG VICTORIA GUZUN CAROLINA JAUCH 738
SIAMAR REISEN GMBH TITELVERTEIDIGER ALEXANDER KLAUS CHRISTOPH BUSCH MARKUS PATHO 663
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR TEAM 1 ANDRÉ ULBRICH SABRINA IDJEN JENS MÜNSTERMANN 631
ARCADIA ARCADIA ANJA HELENE MARINA 616
SACHSEN-ANHALT-TOURS SPITZEN-SAT RONNY STREIBERGER VICTORIA PLETZ SANDRA KLOOS 589
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR 2 JENS WINTER ANNETTE BOUVAIN SOPHIE HENSEL 579
HALLE-REISEN HALLENSER HALLUNKEN JÖRG GABRIEL BATTSETSEG BATBAYAR GABI ERHARDT 531
DIAMIR ERLEBNISREISEN GMBH DIAMIR 3 DOROTHEA GRADING JANIS BÄR ULRIKE ANDERS 522

Münih – 15.04.2024 – Hollywood Super Bowling – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
HAUSER EXKUSIONEN HAUSER KEGLURSIONEN SABINE WALTER PHILLIP KEIL ROMAN WAGENER 732
STUDIOSUS KINGPIN SUSANNE WELLER HABIB KANDEMIR ALEXANDER KROMBACH 699
GOLFPARK GUT HÄUSERN GUT HÄUSERN MANUELA SPAHN HILDEGARD SCHMID ANDREA STÖHR 693
MAC MUC KLATSCHE TO GO NORBERT LUKSCH SELIM KANSIZ SARAH KLÖTZ 686
SURF&ACTION SURFER DUDES INGO SÖLCH VIKTOR WENZKE JANINA BASIC 676
DAV SUMMIT CLUB SUMMIT HUNTERS JENNIFER ALEX ISABELL STRATZ MARIE KAISER 665
STA TRAVEL FLYING AVOCADO SUSIE STRASSER LO GLÜCK FLO STAUDACHER 657
RSD PROPERATIONS CHRISTIAN SCHMID JOSEPHINE BADER STEPHANIE MÜHLBAUER 654
M45 M45 BARBARA SCHROTT URSULA FISCHER KATJA AIGNER 622
SUMMIT REISEBÜRO 10 SUMMITS ROBERT MAYR MAIA HAUSCHILD VERENA HOFMANN 615
BCD TRAVEL BCD ARKADASLAR HALIL IMAM HAKAN KAHRAMAN ELKE ROSE 566
TRAUMINSEL REISEN ZIL-REVE PHILIPP DÄRR ELENA JERMAN SONJA STENZEL 538
UNIGLOBE UNIGLOBE TIGERS LUANA BELLOTTO IMAD MOTTAFIK VIKTORIA SCHILLER 534
TRAVEL OVERLAND ROLLING COCONUT ALEX LANG STELLA LOPEZ RITA GROSS 480
SICHER REISEN SICHER TEAM UWE NITZSCHE VIKTORIA NITZSCHE IRINA NITZSCHE 456

Nürnberg -08.03.2024 – West Bowl – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
REISEBÜRO SEIBOLD PIRANHAS SEIBOLD ELISABETH SEIBOLD JÜRGEN KALAMEN KARL 926
KARABAG REISEN KARABAG TEAM ERCÜMENT SAHIN KONSTANTIN KNÖTIG CENK LEYLEKOGLU 795
KRIS-REISEN KRIS OLEG WEIMER VALENTINA WEIMER NADEZHDA 785
BCD TRAVEL NURNBERG THE GLORIOUS THREE SCHOEN/MATTHIAS BRUNNER/MELANIE MRS KELLER/ANJA MRS 753
REISEBUERO K UND N LIVIN’ ON A SPARE ANDREAS WEGHORN ACELYA BAYRAK ANDREAS WESCHENFELDER 728
ALLTOURS REISEBURO ALLTOURS-2 LUKA DENIZ DOGRU PAOLO 704
ALLTOURS REISEBURO ALLTOURS-1 TINA ANJA ELENA 668
SCHMETTERLING AIR CONSO BUTTERFLY KÖKSAL BAYRAK STEPHAN PUPOVAC JONATHAN MACHOWETZ 641
HIDEAWAY4YOU GMBH TRIO INFERNALE – HANDICAPED EDITION BORIS REINKE GISA KUNSTMANN JENS HIRSCH 632
DÜNDAR REISEN DUNDAR ALPGIRAY SAHINKAYA LOKMAN AKTAS NUMAN BAYAZIT 625
TUI REISECENTER MAUSIS LEONIE BRUCKSCHLOGL SOPHIA REIF VERONICA OSTERMANN 617
EXPLORER TRAVEL GMBH TEAM TRAVEL MELISSA BOHL JOHANNA SCHMITT CHARLINE HERLITZ 611
FISCHBACHER REISEBUERO WOLFRAM SCHNEPPE E.K. TEAM FISCHBACH SCHNEPPE SAFFER SCHNEPPE CHR. 608
BCD TRAVEL NURNBERG LADY POWER TANJA RUESS BIRGIT PFEUFFER HEIKE FRAUENSTEIN 604
M-REISEN24 M-REISEN24 MILLA BEZZUBOV VLADISLAV BEZZUBOV ANASTASIA MOHLER 601
REISELAND HERSBRUCK CHARLIE´S ANGELS DORIS BAUER TINA SCHILLING SAHRA BURKL 600
ROESCHKE VON-NUERNBERG-IN-DIE-WELT.DE HANS-PETER ROESCHKE SAVIOR DEBONO HELENE HELMKE 567
SCHMETTERLING INTERNATIONAL GMBH & CO. KG. KEVIN NEGREA KEVIN NEGREA MALTE ROTH FLORIAN VAIDA 549
K+N LUFTHANSA CITY CENTER DJR TRAVELLING RALF WEIDLICH DANIELA SCHUNK JOANA JOKEL 513
ANADOL TRAVEL & TOURISTIK ANADOL TEAM LEVENT ADALI SERKAN KÖYLÜOGLU YUSUF GÜZEL 411

Stuttgart -29.02.2024 – Bowl&Co. 17:30 20:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
GÜRSOY REISEN TEAM GÜRSOY BILGE GÜRSOY GÜLER RECEP GÜLER GIZEM GÜRSOY 683
CWT CWT 2 FSC STUTTGART KONRAD MÜLLER TANJA WEBER CHRISTIAN DWORSCHAK 675
KARAWANE REISEN DIE KARAWANE KAMELE ALENA GRÜNTHER UWE HARTMANN BRITTA EGGERT 664
PAMUK EUROSUN REISEN PAMUK REISEN ERDAL SAHIN ISMET GEYIK KADRIYE SAHIN 656
CWT CWT 1 FSC STUTTGART WOLFGANG GRIMM MICHAEL GOHL ANJA KÜBLER 655
SKYWAY TURKEY EMRE ÖZEL ZEYNEP ÖZEL ISMAIL ÖZER 651
ÖZ & ER REISEN ÖZ & ER TEAM RIZA ERBAS NURAY ERBAS BILAL ARPACI 640
MEFLY MEFLY ERHAN GÖRAL MELEK GÖRAL ANIL GÖRAL 606
ADIBES FLY ADIBES TEAM HÜKMÜ ADIBES ENSAR ADIBES BAYRAM TOPSAKAL 583
BIBLISCHE REISEN GMBH – STUTTGART DIE BAHNBRECHER NICOLA STOLZ ANITA STELTER DIRK ABROMEIT 565
CWT CWT 3 FSC STUTTGART OLIVER MEHRING PETER KNAUSS DENIZ ERAYDIN 542
SCUBA REISEN GMBH SCUBA TEAM GILAD RIEDL BARBARA PILCH ESTHER SEBGHATI 394

Buenos Aires – 21.03.2024 – Paloko Bowling – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ALMUNDO ALMUNDO JEAN CARLOS VELEZ LUCAS ANESINI FERNANDA TORRES 622
RICALE VIAJES RICALE VIAJES HERNAN CERDA JOSE GRIECO CLAUDIO PAPPALETTERE 621
DESPEGAR.COM DESPEGAR.COM VALENTINA COLOMBO ANA CORREA RAMON CASTELLI 595
CARNIVAL TOURS CARNIVAL TOURS LUCIANO TESSAROLO SOFIA TESSAROLO MATIAS ALFARO 530
EUROVIPS EUROVIPS JONATAN MORENO LUCAS TOSCANO HERNAN BERAZATEGUI 527
AERO AERO MATIAS LECOT JUAN PEBRO LABRUNEE EMILIANO CIELLI 516
TRAVEL SERVICES TRAVEL SERVICES SEBASTIAN ROVIRA JAVIER CABRERA MARIA BELEN SOLA 516
SUDAMERIA SUDAMERIA MELANIE LAROCCA ROSARIO MENICHELLI BRENDA CERTOMA 486
TUCANO TOURS TUCANO TOURS PAULA CESARINI GABRIEL GONZALEZ AUGUSTO DESPOSITO 463

Bakü – 17.04.2024 – Ganjlik Mall Ontop Bowling – 13:00 16:00

BAKU
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BAKI-TUR TRAVEL AGENCY BAKI-TUR FUAD GADIMOV RASHAD BAGHIROV ELVIN SHIRINBAYLI 822
VATA VATA MUSA ALAKBARZADA GURBANLI ROVSHAN VALIYEV AYAZ 704
GALAXY TRAVEL GALAXY MUZAFFAR ABBASOV GERAYLI CAVID HUSEYNOV AFTANDIL 695
VICTORY TOUR VICTORY TOUR VUGAR HAJIYEV TATYANA ROMANOVA SALIMA VALIZADA 689
CARLTON TRAVEL ASSISTANCE VITAMENS JAFAROV ELDAR KUKHMAZOV ORKHAN GURBANOV VUGAR 659
SF TRAVEL SF TRAVEL FARHAD TAHIROV ORHAN TAHIROV SANAN RAHIMLI 658
BEST TOUR GO BEST! ZUMRUD RUSTAMOVA SABINA MAMMADOVA RUSTAM ALIZADA 638
ASIR AZERSUN ELTUN MUSAYEV FARHAD NUSRATOV AGHASALIM AZMAMMADOV 590
ANSAR TURIZMCI SHAHRIYAR TAGHIYEV ILGAR KARIMLI ELVIN FARAJOV 540
EUROPE TRAVEL ASSISTANCE LLC EUROPE IBRAHIM ABDULLAYEV NURLANA HASANOVA ARAZ MAMMADLI 523
TOUROPERATOR KOMPAS KOMPAS ELCHIN YOLCHUYEV AINASH RAKHMET ANNA SHAPKARINA 511
AZTUR TRAVEL AZTUR EMIN NERMIN ELCAN 490
AIT LLC AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT AIT RIAD AKHUNDOV ORHAN ALAKBAROV GUNEL ALIZADA 473
BAKU HOLIDAY TRAVEL BHT TEAM NURLAN SAFARLI AYKHAN SHAFIYEV ELMAR MUSAYEV 470
AIR TRAVEL AIR TRAVEL KANAN BAYRAMOV ZIYA ALISOY NATAVAN BAYRAMOVA 467
KHAZAR TRAVEL KHAZAR’S TIGRESSES ALIYEVA GUNEL HABIBLI GUNEL GULIYEVA FARAH 408
BAZAAR TRAVEL LLC WE SAID “YES” VUSAL AKHUNDOV AYTAJ FATALIZADA AYNUR HUSEYNOVA 320
ALEAN COMPANY ALEAN LEYLA GASIMZADE REGINA MAHARRAMOVA MADINA MAMMADOVA 280

Dubai -07.03.2024 – International Bowling Centre – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BCD TRAVEL BOWLING CHAMPIONS DUBAI PRAVEEN PRASAD SANUP NAIR SUNNY SHETTY 987
KANOO TRAVEL KANOO BLUE FARAJ NISSAM SACHIN KOTIAN SAUD KAZI 896
DNATA TRAVEL DNATA GLOBAL CC MOHSIN ALI AGNIMITRA MUKHERJEE MOHAMED RIZWAN AZEEZ 870
KANOO TRAVEL DUBAI TEAM KANOO AMEX KEVIN SHAMSOODEEN IHSAN SAJID SHAIKH 798
DNATA – GOLD MEDAL GOLD MEDAL RASHMI A WAGHMARE ROOPESH SAWANT ROHAN DAHIWADKAR 795
SHARJAH AIRPORT TRAVEL AGENCY SATA YOUSIF VIJAY ARUN 726
ORIENT TRAVELS OTTA-1 JIMMY GEORGE ASEEF ABDULKHADER ROHAN MADAN 715
DEIRA TRAVEL & TOURIST AGENCY CO LLC DEIRA WARRIORS BINOY K MATHEW NISHAD CHULLIYIL SHIHAP PAMPARAMBIL 697
ITL WORLD ITL WORLD VINOD NAIR SHAMEER OM SHAMEER.O@ITLWORLD.COM 691
BCD TRAVEL BCD BALLBARIANS DHIRAJ AMIN NIDHISH A T VISWAJ VISWANATHAN 665
SHARAF TRAVEL SERVICES LLC SHARAF TITANS NAVEEN KUMAR NADEEM CHOGLE LILIBETH DELACRUZ 663
AL RAIS TRAVEL AGENCIES L.L.C AL RAIS STRIKERS SHARAN SHETTY HARIS PARAMBATH AMIR SIDDIQUI 660
AIRLINK INTERNATIONAL UAE AIRLINK TEAM FAHAD SYED PRIYA KONSAL ABDUL RABBAN 649
AKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA LLC AKBAR LIONS AJI OOMMEN SHAMJITH P GAZZALY 648
HEAVEN TRAVEL AND TOURISM LLC TEAM HEAVEN MUKESH SONI NITIN RAJANI TARUN FULVANI 640
DW TRAVEL DUBAI WARRIORS PRAVEEN JEPEY SRIKANTH JAYARAMANAIDU SHEES KADALAKKARAN 628
MUSAFIR.COM MUSAFIR KUTBUDDIN ZAHID KAVAN BURHANUDDIN 616
SATGURU TRAVEL SATGURU TEAM 2 MANGESH SHIVTARKAR ( MAHAMMAD SIDDIQ RAMCHANDRA BASNET 611
AL TAYER TRAVEL TEAM ALTAYER GODWIN ZAFRY SHABBIR 604
SATGURU TRAVEL & TOURISM LLC SATGURU TEAM ANSHU ROOPCHANDANI SADIQUE SHAIKH FIROZ MOHAMMED 601
ATS TRAVEL ATS ROCKERS SHAHID SHEIK SYED SABEEL SHEIKH 593
AL NABOODAH TRAVELS LLC AL NABOODAH JAWAD KHAN FIROZ KHAN JUNAID PALEKAR 592
BLUEBERRY TRAVEL TEAM FRIENDS SAHIL LAKHWANI GAUTAM MOORJANI IAN MULLI 586
ORIENT TRAVELS OTTA – TEAM 2 VIBIN KUMAYA – (TEAM CAPTAIN) OMAR KHAN SUFIYAN SHIKARIPUR 584
PLUTO TRAVELS PLUTO TRAVELS SHUAIB KHAN M SYED RAMEEZ SHANMUGA 579
URANUS TRAVEL AND TOURS URANUS STRIKERS VIVEK NAIR ANUMOD JOHN 558
RIYA TRAVEL TEAM RIYA SHAHNAWAZ QURESHI SHETHASH NAIR SHARIQ KAUCHALI 556
SNTTA SNTTA STRIKERS KAMRAN SHAIQ SYED ZEESHAN ALI MOAZZAM ALI 553
TRANS ARABIAN SEA AIR TRAVELS TASAT TEAM RASHID ANSARI SANGEETH KS MOHAMMED ASHRAF 528
COZMO TRAVEL LLC COZMO STRIKERS ANAS CHALIL SYED FARHAN ALI RAJ 518
WT FOR TOURISM AND TRAVEL DMCC NDC PORTAL MOHAMED ABDULFATTAH SAROOB ALI AHMED SAMIR 481
SKYLINK TRAVELS LLC SKYLINK RAJANDEEP SINGH ANUP MISHRA SAMIULLAH AMIR 480
TBO – TEK TRAVELS DMCC TBO KANNAN C RIYAZ IKRAM SRIKUMAR R 461
ELITE TRAVEL ELITE JIYADH HASAN SIBI P RASIK M 357
WINGS GLOBAL TRAVEL WINGS STAR LEIGH VANZYL YAKOOB NAIK RASHIB REYAL 329
TOLO TRAVEL AND TOURS LLC TOLO ABID SHAH ALI YASIR AYOUBI MOHAMMAD AREF WARDAK 75


Bahreyn – 15.04.2024 – MJ Bowling – 20:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SAJA TRAVEL SAJA TRAVEL MOHAMED KADHEM SAYEDMOOSA ALALAWI ABBAS ALAALI 1000
TRAVEL LOVER TRAVEL LOVER YUSUF ALALI ABDULLA ALSABAH YASER ALKHAN 836
BAHRAIN EXPRESS TRAVEL AND TOURS WLL BAHRAIN EXPRESS SIRAJ HYDROSE ABDULSAKEER ABDUL RAHEEM MUHAMMED JURAIJ 764
DNATA TRAVEL WLL TEAM ONE DNATA JAMSHED BUTT RAGHU ANAND 762
ITL TOURISM AND TRAVEL ITL STRIKERS MOHAMMAD RASHID JASEER AHAMED RENJITH RAJAN 650
ORANGE TRAVEL ORANGE TEAM BISTIN AUGUSTIN SANOOP HANEEFA AHMED JASSIND 625
SAJA TRAVEL SAJA TRAVEL ALI ALAALI AHMED ALMARAN SAYEDJALAL MAJED 618
AL SAFEER TRAVEL SAFEER LITTO PAUL JOWHARA NAZ SABAH IQBAL 579
ALDAR TRAVEL AND TOURS ALDAR TRAVEL MOHAMMED WASEEM JIJO GEORGE SANAF RAHMAN 573
TRAVEL KNITS VACANZA EBRAHIM/THAHA MARZOOQUE MR HARIS/HANEEM MR JAYAWARDHAN/TUSHANTHA BUDHIKA 565
ORIENT TRAVELS ORIENT STRIKERS FAHAD AHMED MOHAMMAD JUNAID DURAIRAJ KUTTAPPAN 549
SUHA TRAVEL & TOURS W.L.L TEAM SUHA MOHAMED AHMED QADRI SAMEER AHMED ABDUL WAHAB 521
SUMMER HOLIDAYS SUMMER HOLIDAYS AHMED ABDULHUSAIN HUSAIN MERZA HASAN ABDULLA 517
DADABHAI TRAVEL-A DADABHAI TRAVEL-B MR LOBO MR HADPAD VELHAL 511
CLEOPATRA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL DRAGONS IMTIAZ ABDULLA CORNELIA DA COSTA VIRENDER SHARMA 506
TRAVEL KNITS WLL TRAVEL KNITS HARIS PT THAHA MARZOOQUE HANEEM HARIS 497
DAIRY TRAVEL & TOURISM DAIRY TRAVEL & TOURISM SAMEER A.ALI HABIB AL-MARZOOQ MOHAMED FADHEL 479
ALNASER TRAVEL & TOURS ALNASER SAYED NASER MUSTAFA SAYED AMMAR MAKI SAYED MUSLEM HUSAIN 466
AKBAR HOLIDAYS WLL TEAM AKBAR ASLAM ELANKODAN IJAS KALLADI KUNNUMEL THARINDU DARSHAN 438

Brüksel – 11.04.2024 – Bowling Stones Wemmel – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
OMNIA TRAVEL GENT ROLLING BOWLING LUDWIG TÖPKE MARIJKE VANLUCHENE VEERLE 608
CONNECTIONS STRIKING CONNECTIONS XAVIER WEIDENAAR SARAH VANDERMAESEN FRANK BOSTEELS 546
SAPHIR TRAVEL SAPHIR VIP RACHIDA AHMAD ALIZA 451
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL DREAM TEAM IN MOTION ANNE-MICHELE PLAISANT STEPHANE BEAUVAIN ERIKA ESCHENHORN 449
DESTI TRAVEL ANTWERPEN DESTI WINNER TEAM CUMA BAYRAKTAR ALIYE YILDIZ YIGIT RENGIN 445
ESPACE VOYAGES ESPACE TEAM IMANE MARWANE RAZIYE 435
CWT PARLEMENT DROLE DE DAMES IONELA MICHAELLE KIM 492
CWT 3 MUSKETIERS BRUSSELS ERIC HAJDU ISABELLE VAN TUYCOM CHAIMAE DAIMOUSSI 468


Sao Paulo – 03.04.2024 – Villa Bowling West Plaza – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SPL CONSOLIDADORA SPL CONSOLIDADORA RAFAEL RAMOS PABLO ARIAS RODRIGO PESSOA 809
TRANSPAC TRANSPAC EUN LEE WAGNER SANTOS DE SOUZA PAMELA CORREIA DE SOUSA 739
TUNIBRA TUNIBRA SANDRO JODAI TAKAHISA TSUTSUMI EDUARDO KAGOHARA 700
TPAIR TPAIR EDINILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS ROBERTA FRANZONI FABIANA ANDRADE 694
CONFIANCA CONFIANCA ROBSON TISCHER COELHO FERNANDO GOMES SANTOS LEONARDO DAVID DA SILVA 693
AVIPAM AVIPAM TATIANA BRUGOGNOLLE ANDERSON PARANHOS LUCIANO LOPES 680
ANCORADOURO ANCORADOURO BIANCA SANTOS DOUGLAS CARNACA ARMANDO SOARES 671
TYLLER TYLLER JULIO CESAR MEIRA PAUL BARTT VAGNER ALVES 663
CNT CNT TIAGO AMORIM LEANDRO SANTOS TURUDA RENATO LIRA 659
BRT BRT LUIS GUSTAVO MEIRA DIEGO GUERREIRO PAULO REGINALDO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA 657
BEFLY BEFLY CRISTIANO GALIOTTI LEONILTON CARDOSO DOS SANTOS SALOMAO PINTO DE SOUZA 641
ABREUTUR ABREUTUR DOUGLAS ATSUSHI SHIBATA CLAYTON CERIGATTO MARCELO APARECIDO LENHARO 631
VIP GSA VIP GSA WILLIAM GIOVANI DA SILVA GUILHERME POZZI SILVA JONATHAN TAVARES 619
SKYTEAM SKYTEAM ANDRE DENTZIEN JURACY FERNANDES ALEX SANTANA 618
DECOLAR DECOLAR DANIEL DA SILVA CATURANI RICHARD SANTOS NATANAEL CORREA FILHO 614
ORINTER ORINTER JULIVAL ALVES DOS SANTOS DIEGO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS ROBERTH XAVIER DE HUNGRIA 601
TAILOR TAILOR FRANCISCO FERNANDO VIEIRA JUNIOR KIMPHAZ WANDERLEY MEDEIROS DE BARROS PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CAMILO 600
QUICKLY QUICKLY ROGERIO RODRIGUES KELVIN RODRIGUES MOREIRA JOAO PEDRO MARTINHO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA 583
SAKURA SAKURA ADRIANO LAINO SIMOES GIULIA FARIA ROMEU RODRIGUES 577
TOUR HOUSE TOUR HOUSE LUÍSA POLLINI REZENDE PRÓSPERO JOYCE VALENTE DA SILVA FERNANDO SANTOS SAMPAIO 571
REXTUR REXTUR WALLAN SILVA SANTOS CARLOS ALMEIDA FERNANDO FELIZARDO DE SOUZA 570
BCD BCD JANAINA COSTA BEATRIZ TIAGO VINICIUS SILVA 564
MARINGA MARINGA SERGIO BONATTI ALEXANDRE VAZ DIEGO SOUZA 556
KANGAROO KANGAROO MARCIO DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS PEDRO HENRIQUE MENDES DOS SANTOS HAYLA MONIQUE ANDRADE 532
CVC CVC FERNANDO APARECIDO MARTINS MURILO SILVA MANIAS GLEIDSON HOLANDA PINHEIRO 526
OPEN TKT OPEN TKT JEAN SILVA LUCAS GUEDES SILVA WILLIAN SILVA 491
CWT CWT DEVANIR SILVA TIAGO NITRI LAURA NASCIMENTO 440
KONTIK KONTIK VICTOR BAZOGLI BRUNO MOREIRA HILDA ARANTES 439
LTN BRASIL LTN BRASIL DAIANE BRITO DE LIMA ANDRÉ HENRIQUE DOMINGUES BERTOLDO MARIANA GARCIA 408

Sofya -06.03.2024 – Playground – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VECTRA TRAVEL VECTRA VICTORIA GEORGIEVA MAGDALENA YANAKIEVA ATANAS NAYDENOV 712
JAMADVICE TRAVEL JAMA MARIN KOSTADINOV POLI MARINOVA KALOYAN DRANDEV 631
UNITED TRAVEL AGENCY UTA TZOUKEV ASSEN CVETI BABALIEVSKA KALINA DIMITROVA 614
USIT COLOURS BULGARIA USITEAM LACHEZAR ILCHEV IVAYLO IVANOV IVAYLO MALCHEV 613
EXOTIC HOLIDAY LTD EXOTIC TEAM HALIM BIBEROV DILYANA NAKOVA STELA TONEVA 547
TIME TO TRAVEL TIME FOR BOWLING RAYA KRUMOVA BOYANA SYEFANOVA ANGELINA VANGELOVA 527
AERO TOUR MM AERO TOUR SIMONA CANKOVA ELENA VELEVA GABRIELA DOBRALIEVA 516
TRAVEL MANIA+ TRAVEL MANIA RAYA MILOVA KRISTINA MAKARIEVA DARINA MINCHEVA 513
POSOKA COM POSOKA ROSITSA DZHIGREVA RALITSA NANEVA DIANA MATINOVA 513
ESKY ESTARS ATANAS VETSOV RAFAEL RAFAILOV MARGARITA KASABOVA 502

Varna -28.02.2024 – Playground Grand Mall – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VECTRA TRAVEL SUPER VECTRA RADOSLAV GEORGIEV STEFAN YANAKIEV IVELINA KALEVA 606
COSMOS TRAVEL LTD COSMOS VELINA SAVOVA DANIELA KIRILOVA NEVENA 569
TRAVELISIMO TRAVELISIMO IRINA KONSTANTINA STILIYANA 550
SUNTOURS FOR YOU SUNTOURS FOR YOU MARIYANA BOEVA VALENTINA ATANASOVA RADINA SLAVOVA 530
MARBRO TOURS MARBRO TOURS ROBERT DERMENDZHIEV YORDANKA NENOVA KONSTANTIN KARAIVANOV 512
CHARTAIR CHARTAIR BORIS MITKOV DARINA GENOVA NATALIYA IVANOVA 441
USIT COLOURS USIT VARNA VELISLAVA DOBREVA-NEDYALKOVA DANIELA KRASTEVA VENELINA TRANOVA 430
USIT COLOURS USIT TSVETAN PETROV VENELINA TRANOVA RADOSLAV IKONOMOV 396

Cezayir – 16.04.2024 – Rolling Bowl – 16:00 19:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ELKAWTHER VOYAGE ELKAWTHER AIT MESSAOUDENE ABOUBAKEUR YAICHE ACHOUR YOUNES MOUNIR HADJ AMEUR 266
SATGURU TRAVEL SATGURU KINGS VIJAY KUMAR LAKHYANI NAVEEN BUDWANI OUSAMMA RAYANE BRAHMI 249
GELNAR TRAVEL TEAM GELNAR YAHIAOUI ABDELMALEK ARFA HICHEM GUERNICHE RABAH 243
SOLEIL VOYAGE SOLEIL ANIS LOTFI ZIANI HAMZA 243
SOUTH STREET TRAVEL MYGO WORLDWIDE FERRAGH FODIL BELHACENE YAZID AMIRA ZERROUKI 239
ZYRIAB VOYAGES ZYRIABISTES TEAM MAHIOUT SAID BOUDINE HAMZA BOUDJBIHA LOUNIS 237
TVA LES VERGERS GUEBLI MOHAMED CHERIF ELAMINE GUEBLI MOHAMED CHERIF ELAMINE GUEZOULI REDOUANE TRIOUTI DJELOUL 221
TREFLE TOURS TREFLE BOUMEGOUAS AMINE BOUDECHICHE MEHDI OUDGHIRI AHMED 220

,

 

Prag – 18.04.2024 – Xbowling Prosek DUO – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
FISCHER FISCHER ROUND TRIPS ROMAN FISEK FRANTIŠEK KUBÍK STANISLAV BERNÁŠEK 948
FRACTAL S.R.O. FRACTAL FILIP TOMÁŠ MARTIN MÁČAL KATEŘINA MRÁZKOVÁ 737
ASIANA SPOL. S R.O. LETUŠKA JINDRA MACHAČ JARDA ČERNOVSKÝ TÝNA HERALOVÁ 714
DTCZ BABÁKOV VOJTA ERBEN ADAM SUCHANEK MARTINA SYKOROVA 700
ČEDOK A.S. DOPRAVNÍ ODDĚLENÍ IRENA SÝKOROVÁ TOMÁŠ SKURKA DAVID BILAN 684
BCD TRAVEL TEAM 1 HOLCMAN ROBERT VERONIKA SULCOVA DANA BRNKOVA 662
AMEX GBT GBT AKA GREAT BOWLING TEAM 🙂 MICHAL DERE RADIM JIROVSKY TEREZA JANOVSKA 633
WECO-TRAVEL (CZ) S.R.O. WC STARS JAN DOKOUPIL LUKÁŠ LEDVINA PAVLA BOHNISCH 630
DER TOURISTIK NÁHOĎÁCI ONDREJ BOCEK JAN BÉBR PETR KLOUČEK 624
GOLF PLANET S.R.O. GOLF PLANET MICHAL KRECEK BARBORA KAVANOVA DAVID PAVELKA 619
ZALETSI.CZ, S.R.O. LOVCI LEVNÝCH LETENEK JIRI SPOLEK LINDA LASAKOVA MICHAELA RYBNICKOVA 605
AIR MARINE TRAVEL & INCENTIVE AIR MARINE PETR SYROVY ONDREJ CERNY MAX FAKTOR 592
WECO – TRAVEL (CZ) S.R.O. SK WC MARTIN KUCIREK DANIEL KLOUDA MICHAELA TERKOVA 564
BCD TRAVEL TEAM 2 KUNA OTAKAR IVA ALES 540
ADVENTURA ADVENTURA TRAVEL MILOS PODPERA ANDREA SEDLACKOVA ARSENIJ BALJAJEV 472
AIR PRO LAVKA GIRLS MALASKOVA KUCHAROVA NOVAKOVA 465
CEDOK CRYSTAL MICHAL HAVARA PETRA METLICKOVA MARTINA NADVORNIKOVA 444
INVIA.CZ ALLTEAM JANA VANIŠOVÁ TEREZA SUCHÁ MARKÉTA HRUŠOVÁ 443

Guanzo -07.03.2024 – Guangzhou Tianhe Sports Center- 14:30 17:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SHENZHEN JOY WAY JOY WAY ZHUOFENG YU MINGHAO QIN JUNHUI GUAN 849
SHENZHEN WANSHUNTONG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO., LTD WST SHUANGLONG LI FENG WANG ANG YANG 806
GUANGZHOU UPIE UPIE YONGBO LU YOU PENG MINJIE SHA 767
SHENZHEN FENGYI AIR SERVICE&TOUR CO., LTD FENGYI CHEN LIU ZHONGMING LI JING TIAN 747
SHENZHEN XINGZHEWANG AVIATION WALKER WEI LIU HANRONG XU DAIYONG LU 731
DONGGUAN QINGHUA AIR HAMMER 张帅 HANRONGYU LI HUANHUAN FENG 711
SHENZHEN BAIYUN TRAVEL CO.,LTD BAIYUN JIELIN CHEN ZHANGSHUN CHEN JUNMING LI 699
SHENZHEN CHENGXIANG INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AGENCY CO.,LTD LOONG TI SU WEIXIANG WU YINGLONG CHEN 699
HCG INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP CO.,LTD ETI UNITED YUXIANG LUO RONGXING SITU YUFEI HE 669
SHENZHEN TOP TOUR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE TOP TOUR YIXIN CHEN YANXIA LI PING AI 660
SHENZHEN MERCHANTS INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL BUSINESS AGENT CO.,LTD SHENZHEN MERCHANTS BOHENG LI GUOHONG XU ZIJIA YANG 640
GUANGZHOU CAS AIR SERVICE LTD YIQIFEI SHUMIN HUANG JIAHUI LIU YONGMING HUANG 629
CTRIP HONGRUI TRIP BIZ PING WEI LIANGYUE YAO TIANXIANG LI 629
MEIYING INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD MEIYING WEICONG CHEN RUIBIN PENG WEIREN HUANG 626
GUANGZHOU BAIYI INFORMATION FIGHTERS SHENG ZENG JINDONG CAO XINGDONG ZHUANG 618
SHENZHEN TEHANG AIR SERVICE CO.,LTD TEHANG DI YANG JINGJING LIU XUNGUANG WAN 616
H.C HOLIDAY INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD FLY HIGHER TRIO XIAOMING PAN TING ZHANG ZIEN YU 614
GUANGDONG MEIYA TOURISM TECHNOLOGY GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED MEIYA HAPPY TEAM TONG CHEN LI HE DAWEI CHEN 595
SHENZHEN TIANTAI NETWORK TECH ONLY ONE MAN SU JINCAI BAI YINE TIAN 591
SHENZHEN FEIHE AIR SERVICE QIANGLONG GUANGJUN TANG JINGLUN SONG YONG LIANG 563
HUNAN SANHE AIR SERVICE TEAM SANHE CHENGUANG ZHOU BIN LI YAN WANG 557
GUANGZHOU JUNWEI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD YUANGUNGUN TEAM MINZHENG YAO ZHILING LI FANG CHEN 549
FANTASY HOLIDAYS FANTASY YING WAN XUEYAN ZHANG DIE WANG 543
GUANGZHOU JINTIANDI JINTIANDI ZHENYUN FENG ZEYING CHEN WEN MA 536
GZL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE LTD TEAM OF DRAGON DINGYI MENG JINLING HUANG JIAYI GAN 518
TONGCHENG NETWORK TECHNOLOGY TO BE CONTINUE CHUANDE XIAN BIYAO HUANG LISHI ZHU 508
GZ JIETU EXHIBITION SERVICE CO., LTD LUCKY GRILS YU ZHANG SHAOXUAN XING SHAOPING CHEN 508
SHENZHEN LEHANG AIR TRAVEL LUCKY XIAOJIAN ZHANG MEIGUI OUYANG JIAHUI MO 485
CTG BUSINESS TRAVEL SERVICE CTG SHANGJIAO FAN GUOJUN CHEN YANLIN QIU 480
ONE TOUR ONE TOUR CHONG LI XUEFENG HUANG WEI YUAN 479
SUCCESS WAY INTERNATIONAL LNC. SUCCESS WAY SIYUAN LING SUSU LU QILI ZHAN 437

Pekin – 18.04.2024 – East Gate Bowling Center – 14:00 16:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CHINA AIR SERVICE LTD CHINA AIR SERVICE LTD LIU JING HUANG SHANLIN TIAN FENG 852
CHANGFAN (BEIJING) BUSINESS CHANGFAN (BEIJING) BUSINESS CHEN DONGMEI ZHANG YONGQIANG ZHANG YUANYUAN 757
UNITED (BEIJING) INTERNATIONAL UNITED (BEIJING) INTERNATIONAL XU CHEN CHENG JIAXIANG JIANG MENG 747
BEIJING LEAD HOLIDAY BEIJING LEAD HOLIDAY CHENG XINMIN YAO ZHIHONG ZHU HUA 667
BEIJING FOOT PRINTS AIR BEIJING FOOT PRINTS AIR JIANG LI DAI ZHIGANG HAN YI 667
ITOUR ITOUR CHENG/JIE SONG/RUIRUI LI/JIAN 631
BEIJING MEIYA INTERNATIONAL BEIJING MEIYA INTERNATIONAL LUO DONGDONG JIANG SHAN XIE XINYING 631
BEIJING BAOSHENG AIR SERVICE BEIJING BAOSHENG AIR SERVICE LI YUN JIANG JUNWEN ZHANG WULAN 623
BEIJING FANG ZE INTERNATIONAL BEIJING FANG ZE INTERNATIONAL XIE LIBO QI HUI MENG FANYU 614
UNIWAY UNIWAY REN/ZHE LIU/CHAO SHI/WEIFENG 606
BEIJING EASYJET INTERNATIONAL BEIJING EASYJET INTERNATIONAL ZHANG XIAODONG HAN XIANHUI XIONG LANG 595
SOLTRIP TRAVELINFO (BEIJING) SOLTRIP TRAVELINFO (BEIJING) WANG CHUNLI TIAN LI LI YUANXIA 577
LEAD TOUR LEAD TOUR CAO/QINGHUAI LI/MING JING/XURAN 575
CAISSA CAISSA ZHU/XIAOBIN GU/CHANGPING LIU/QIANG 559
CTRIP CTRIP YAO GUANNAN HAO TINGTING YU BEIYAN 553
BAMBOO GARGEN BAMBOO WANG/NAN ZHANG/QIANG HUANG/JUN 548
SMILE SMILE FENG LEI SHI LEI FENG XUE 547
BEIJING KONGGANGJIAHUA AIR BEIJING KONGGANGJIAHUA AIR LI HANQING BAI LISHA LI NA 543
IVY TOUR IVY TOUR ZHAO/DONGMEI WU/XIANGYAN ZHAO/YUE 511
MAO FA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL MAO FA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL WANG LI DONG JIE ZHOU ZIYAN 510
UTOUR UTOUR SUN/YAN HE/LIBIN ZHANG/QIAN 411
BEIJING SHUOZOUJIUZOU BEIJING SHUOZOUJIUZOU YAN XIN YANG HUA LIU DA 405
CYTS AOYOU CYTS AOYOU YIN Hang LIU Lei CHEN Fang 301
HCG HCG ZHANG/CHAO FENG/ZHENCHAO GU/SONGHAI 262

Şangay – 11.04.2024 – Hao’s Bowling Hall – 14:00 17:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SHANGHAI CTRIP HONGRUI CTRIP HONGRUI LAIQI LI ZONGCHEN HAN FAN LIN 761
YOUPAI YOUPAI MINZHI FU WEI ZHANG SHIAO LI 757
JIANGSU COMFORT JIANGSU COMFORT YANQIN WANG YE WAN YUAN ZHONG 724
TONGCHENG NETWORK TECHNOLOGY TONGCHENG HAIQIAN XU MENGLEI ZHANG XU TANG 721
ETI HOLIDAYS ETI MING XIAO JUNWEI XUE SHEYOU LI 712
DAZHONG DAZHONG JIE CHEN ZHIMING XU CHUNNIAN XIA 686
JINJIANG TRAVEL JINJIANG YIWEI ZHANG XIAOBIN SONG XINYUAN XU 670
FASCO FASCO JIAQI GU XIAOMIN REN JUE PAN 669
CWT SHA CWT SHA SIJI ZHANG GUAN CHEN JUNJIE NI 662
AMEX SHA AMEX SHA JIAJIE CHU MINGHAO LUO JING FANG 662
SHANGHAI HUACHENG SOUTHWEST CTRIP CHRIS LUCY KENSI 620
SHANGHAI DONGMEI AVIATION DONGMEI JIA HUA JIAYI WANG QI SHEN 618
FENGYI FENGYI YI LIN JINGLAN LIU YAOMING GE 611
FCM SHA FCM SHA EDISON LI KEVIN YANG AMY HE 603
YISHI YISHI BO JIANG YINGJUAN ZHANG LIMIN FU 577
E-FLY E-FLY RONG CHEN YAO ZHANG TAO CHEN 559
SPRING SPRING MEI QI YUNXIA ZHOU FUYING SHI 556
CTRIP GROUP CTRIP GROUP YUNMEI ZHU JIHUI ZHANG HTAO@TRIP.COM 548
Z-TRIP Z-TRIP ZHANGMING ZHU JIASHI ZHU QI CHEN 543
WUHAN YOURAN WUHAN YOURAN DAN LI HUIJUN LI MING XIAO 540
BEJJING UTOUR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE SHA OFFICE UTOUR JUNJIE GU XIAOMING YUAN YIPING YIN 518
DONGLI DONGLI YAN XU JIE ZHANG ZONGYU CAO 505
BCD BCD CARRIE HUANG MADRIN YU JACKIE LIU 495


Kopenhag – 12.04.2024 – Ama’r Bowl – 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AMEXGBT AMEXGBT TEAM DENNIS CHRISTOFFERSEN BETINNA LORENTZ ALLAN HOLM PETERSEN 898
JYSK REJSEBUREAU JYSKEREJSER NIKOLAI BO MICHAEL IVERSEN DANNI DE MARTINO 835
BCDTRAVEL BCD STRIKE BO BARAN NIKLAS GELKNER SONNY LINDBLAD KRISTENSEN 776
KILROY TEAM KILROY LASSE VYRTZ MOGENSEN POUL CHRISTIAN LANGHOLZ MIKKEL WINTHER ANDERSEN 720
ALBATROS THE BIG LEBOWLSKI PHILLIP STACK STELLA MALMIVAARA HANS BLOND 710
SPIES SPIES JESPER HELT PATRICK PEDERSEN LUCAS ARNT 692
BILLETKONTORET BILLETKONTORET SLÅR TIL CARSTEN LINDHOLM PETERSEN JAN NIELSEN SHAHBAZ MAHMOOD 682
NYHAVNS REJSER NYHAVN OLDSTARS METTE SIKLA ALLAN BOVIN SØREN ALLING 678
DRØMMEREJSER DREAM TEAM BRIAN HOLM OTTE LISE JUUL JUNE NIELSEN 665
APOLLO TEAM APOLLO JANET OLSEN METTE PEDERSEN MADS FREDERIKSEN 659
MYCRUISE MY BOOZE CRUISE MIKKEL HAHN NIKOLAJ SCHJØTT MADSEN GUSTAV FAUERBY WETCHE 636
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL BIKASH MAINALI HASEEB AHMED FAROOQI SABAHAT HASEEEB 635
INCATOURS INCA TEAM BJØRN HALSTEEN IRINA KRONHOLM TINE ASGERSCHOU 613
VITUS REJSER TEAM TALENTLØS RIKKE BEDDALL OLIVER ASKE HANSEN KATJA DANILLE HANSEN 559
INDUSTRAVEL INDUS DREAM TEAM MUHAMMAD DAWOOD ANWAR WAHEED ZAFAR FARZANA KAUSAR 500
CPH AGENCY KING’S ANGELS MARIE KAALUND WINTHER CHRISTEL AMBÆK METTE ANDKJÆR 391

Jakarta – 26.03.2024 – Artha Gading Bowling Center – 14:30 – 18:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ANTAVAYA AV PIN BUSTERS MOHAMMAD IQBAL BILLY ANDRO RAMSON PITER 872
GOLDEN RAMA GOLDEN RAMA MARSEL DAVID HENDY 728
GREAT UNION CONTINENTAL GU TEAM ARIO WINDU SAPTA YENTI SANIA FENTI 653
PANORAMA JTB RANGER AANG SENDY JUANDA 610
PESONA MOZAIK MOZAIK TEAM SONDANG BARASA SOFI MUFATAHAT FITRIA MUHAMMAD 604
BET OBAJA TOUR & TRAVEL OBAJA TEAM MARTIN WIJAYA RIO DIRGA PRASETYO WHISNU 591
ARRAYYAN ARRAYYAN RIFKY JESSAR RISKA APRIANI HANIF MIFTAH ARROYYAN 590
MYHAJIUMROH MYHAJIUMROH ANDI WIRAWAN TANGGUH ADI DIO FANANI 590
WAHANA TRAVEL WAHANA OTOMAN FAHRURROZY TEAM CAPTAIN WIDJAJA NURDEWI 572
TX TRAVEL TX TRAVEL EDY SARWONO M IQBAL M.IQBALTXTRAVEL01@GMAIL.COM 561
K.I.A TOURS & TRAVEL K.I.A TOURS ARYA PRANATA MATHIAS MARTIN REEVETA A WILANA 548
PT PERMATA KENCANA MULIA (DSL TRAVEL) DSL TEAM DONI USMAN SYAIFUL BAHRI EKI DEWANTARA 547
TRAVEL CONNEXIONS TEAM PEMBURU TAKJIL DENIS YULIA MUSTIKA SARI SILFANI 544
PT GOLDEN NUSA TRAVEL SERVICES THE A TEAM JUSUF PURWANA CASTOENYA 543
VIA.COM INDONESIA VIA.COM LEAP HIGHER ADI SAPUTRA ARIEF SAPUTRA IVANA SIDDIK 542
TIKET.COM T-FAMS EKO DHARMAWAN ERWIN SUGIANTO AGUSTRI RAMADANI 538
G-TOUR G-BOWL AHMAD FAHRI AHMAD FIKRI MOHAMMAD FATWA 535
ASVINIA TRAVEL BAKLAVA UNITED IVAN CEROVIC AMILIA SUTEDJO KELVIN PRATAMA 529
ATS VACATIONS ATS BOWLING BOO ALFREDO SOEDIRA ANANDHITO MARTINUS GOZALI IMAM 514
PT. BAYU BUANA TBK EVIL EYE TEAM MONIKA SINAGA BORIS BRASILEO ALBERT FRANSISKUS RORONG 505
PT MITRA TOURS AND TRAVEL MITRA YES MUHAMMAD RIZKY RAKHMAN RAMADONA YUSUF M. RIFVAL PRATAMA SUKMA 500
JALAN TOUR GATA’AN SQUAD FARIS PRAMANA KUSUMA ARIEF BAIHAKI SIMSON NOVAN HALOMOAN 488
HIS TRAVEL THE BLUE SAMURAI KUKUH HARNOKO NICO TIWA APRIANDI TANALEPY 478
WITA TOUR WITA TEAM WILLIAM HANDI RAJAB HANDAYA SUMARLIE 474
TRAVEL CENTRE TRAVEL CENTRE TEAM RETHIA ADWINDA MAHARDIKA RETHIA 469
DWIDAYATOUR DD TEAM VICTOR JONATHAN STEVEN 461
AVIA TOUR FROG RANGERS DANIEL MUTHIA DIVIO 422
PT. PROMOLAND INDO WISATA SI PALING PROMO STEPHANUS TAUFIK HIDAYAT VERONICA DESTINNA LUCKY NUGRAHENI 422

Tallin

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ESTRAVEL ESTRAVEL PAUL LUSHKOV GAILI VAHKAL MERLE KOPLI 855
ESTAIR OÜ ESTAIR STRIKE STARS MR AIVAR LIPP MS HELINA AAVIK MR ERVIN VELTSMAN 809
GO TRAVEL GO RENN TIIT PRUULI JANE LAURISOO KÄDI PUPART 757
KAROL KAROL MARGUS PARVE MAARIKA PARVE ANNELI JERVSON 730
CWT ESTONIA KÕVER KÄSI ARTUR HATSATURJAN TARMO INDUS JAANIKA ÕUNPUU 688
SANDBERG REISID SANDBERG KAAREL LIIVAMÄE ANNELI SIMM REINO BÜRKLAND 661
NAUTILUS TRAVEL NAUTILUS TOOMAS KOOST KEVIN KOOST IVO KOOST 582
ALBION REISID ALBION-X/IST-MAAILM ARGO SCHNEIDER AVE TÕNUTARE ELEN HALLIK 560
BALTIC TOURS BT BOWLING SILLE SALUTEE ERINA RAUBA MARIA TUISK 521

Manila – 21.03.2024 – Paeng’s Midtown Bowl – 14:00 17:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
FIESTA TOURS & TRAVEL CORP. FIESTA ALEXIS NADUA DAN CREDO EM VILLAFLOR 813
MARIPOSA TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CORP. MITC MARIO UNTALAN SHANINE DAYWAN NICOLAI JAVA 774
SHARP TRAVEL SERVICE TEAM SHARP JOMAR MONTAÑO DONNA LIMJAP ALEN ABABA 770
PHILIPPINE WORLD TRAVEL PHILWORLD RICHARD AQUINO LALA GASLIM FOX BALINGIT 752
LAS PALMAS TOURS AND TRAVEL, INC. LAS PALMAS JOSEPH ALVARADO RUBEN TEH YOLANDA MARIANO 750
SKYNET TRAVEL CORP SKYNET TRAVEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MARION JAMES MATIPO DARLITO LACERNA JR 742
NORTHSTAR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL TEAM NORTHSTAR GERALDINE CANUTO KAREN KATHLEEN FREIA MAHIGAB ARNULFO CABILLO 709
ATPI TRAVEL PHILIPPINES INC. ATPI POWER RANGERS VICTOR ARNOLD MERCADO RENATO JOBLI MAGBUO BENJAMIN LEONGSON 707
MARSMAN DRYSDALE TRAVEL, INC. MARSMAN ANALIZA M. TAEZA CHONA M. APOSTOL BAMBI A. CASENAS 703
GLOBAL MARINE TRAVEL TEAM WORK HENRY VALENCIANO JR. BENJIE TABANG JAY FAJARDO 675
PHILSCAN TRAVEL & TOURS INC. TEAM PHILSCAN ROBERT STA. MARIA FELICIANO SIBAYAN JR. DANICA FLORES 655
CONSTELLATION TRAVELS INC. CONSTELLATION MARNIC ADRIANO LEAH SORIANO MELVIN CORDERO 640
TRAVELSERVICES INC. FCM PIN DIVAS JEMELYN IBANEZ LORIEBBY CASTRO JUDITH PASCO 639
ADVENTURE INTERNATIONAL TOURS ADVENTURE TRAVEL CARLITO GARCIA EVANGIELYN CUEVAS MIRASOL SABUERO 633
MORELIA TOURS AND TRAVEL, INC. MORELIA TEAM JUN TAMAYO ANGELO REPATO JEHL ABUID 623
TRAVELPEOPLE LTD., INC. TPLI CHAMPINS MAUREEN CABBUAG MARGEE CAURIZ ANN NIKOL DELA CRUZ 620
EURO-ASIA TRAVEL, INC. EURO-ASIA PH FERNANDO DAYAO MARY ANN LARANJO JANET CRUZ 611
LANDSAIR TOURS & TRAVEL CORP. TEAM LANDSAIR AJAY KESAVAN JOJO PAMPLINA MICHAEL ALTOVAR 609
PAN PACIFIC TRAVEL CORPORATION PAN PACIFIC RESTITUTO TIU EDITH YAP ELISA TAN 609
RAJAH TRAVEL CORPORATION THE INCREDIBOWLS ROMVIC TIMBREZA ANDREI LUIS FERNANDEZ ELVIRA BARREDA 602
BLUE HORIZONS TRAVEL & TOURS, INC. PIN PALS JENALENE RICALDE DIANNA PEARL LAOTINGCO SILVIA CALOIARO 597
ARK TRAVEL EXPRESS INC. BALL BUSTERS ARK TEAM CERVIN SABLAY KATH LUCAS HANNAH MOMO 583
HORIZON TRAVEL & TOURS, INC. TEAM HORIZON JEFFREY MENDOZA LESTER JAPSON ALFREDO MARISCAL 574
MEDMAR PHILIPPINES INC. MEDMAR SHERYL MARTINEZ JESSICA AGUINALDO MARY ANNE GRACE ORANTIA 547
VIA.COM THE DAZZLING PHOENIX JHEO ATANACIO LUSTRE ELAIZA BARRINTOS ARIES VILLACORTA 531
CLEAR SKY TRAVEL AND AGENCY, INC. TEAM CLEAR SKY WILLIAM EMMANUEL BALANQUIT JOHNEL RAMIREZ ABIGAIL TABINO 525
TRENDS TRAVELMART INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION TEAM TRENDS RANDOLPH DUALLO MARIEVIC TATLONGHARI RACHEL LIBERTY ABERO-DASH 516
REGENT TRAVEL CORPORATION REGENT TEAM LUI ROJO BRENDA BANIQUED EJ ESCARLAN 510

Helsinki -29.02.2024 – Fun Bowling & Bar 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL WINNING TEAM GBT GABRIELA SUORTTI SANNA LAINE MINNA MAVROSTOMOS 854
CWT CWT MINNA JUUSOLA JANNE VIROLAINEN MARKO TAAVITSAINEN 804
TUI FINLAND LET’S TUI IT NETTA MARI LAURA 740
AVENTURA AVENTURA ONE TATU HANNA JÄPPINEN 712
ELÄMYS GROUP ELÄMYS JARI ILTANEN JOHANNA KANNISTO JOONA TOIVANEN 652
HELIN MATKATOIMISTO OY HELIN HELMET JA HIDALGO LEHTONEN SIHVOLA MALLIKAARACHCHI 623
APOLLOMATKAT TEAM APOLLOMATKAT HENNY LINDVALL PAULA LUUKKONEN SUSANNA TALLQVIST 605
MENESTYS TRAVEL MENESTYS TUOMAS KAJANDER MARI SUIHKO JARNO ZIPRUS 605
NUMMELAN MATKATOIMISTO NUMMELA MARJO HALEN JENNI MERIVIRTA JOHANNA EURAJOKI 588
TJÄREBORG TJÄREBORG TOM AHOLA JONI VIITANEN DIKLA MALM 587

Bordo – 04.04.2024 – Bowling Des Rives D’arcins – 19:00 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CMS VACANCES STRIKE CMS AVENGERS MARSAT PATT JOURDAIN EMILIE BANCO NAIMA 621
GERARD PONS VOYAGES AIR FORCE PONS BONNEFOI KARINE FOUGERE NOEMIE ROUBIEUX OLIVIER 574
FRAM TOURNY FRAM DREAM TEAM CHAVANNE CAMILLE GLIZE DAVID VANDEVOORDE SANDRA 568
GRADIGNAN VOYAGES GRADIGNAN BAPTISTE BARRERE LISA KEÏTA LIVIA MOUROCQ 557

Paris – 02.04.2024 – Foch le Duplex – 18:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
MISTER FLY TEAM MISTERFLY MATHIAS ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC FRITHMANN ZOUBIR ZENATI 816
NOMADE AVENTURE LES KIROUL GUILLAUME PHILIPPE CORENTIN BUREAU CBUREAU@NOMADE-AVENTURE.COM 717
KARAVEL/PROMOVACANCES TEAM KARAVEL ALEXANDRE BIGEARD MICHAEL ROLLAND DIANA SOMEKH 691
VOYAGEXPERT VOYAGEXPERT NASSIMA/OUADHI ZAHIRA/BENCHERGUI RANYA/MDAHOMA It will be updated.
TERRES D’AVENTURE TERDAV SERIEYS LEJEUNE BOULAIRE It will be updated.
TUI FRANCE TUI FRANCE JULIEN STEPHAN MATTHIEU CASTERA DAVID CONTENTE It will be updated.
EUROWINGS LES GLOBE-TROTTEUSES ROSY TARABAY CLAIRE LE SAUX CLAIRE@AWATEHA.COM It will be updated.
SYLTOURS Les chamboule tout ! FRANCOIS MATHIEU CLEMENTINE DURAND BOSSON AUDREY It will be updated.
FCM TRAVEL FCM TRAVEL NABILA BERRIMA LAMINA BENHAMMOUD ALICIA DARNAL It will be updated.
PERFECTSTAY PERFECTSTAY GREGORY VALLET CELINE CHAMBAUT NAWFAL BOUCHOUTROUCH It will be updated.
CERCLE DES VOYAGES BOWLEAGUE ANTHONY LAURIE PHILIPPE It will be updated.
HAVAS VOYAGES BOULOGNE HAVAS BOULOGNE STEVE CAROSIN MARION HUET CECILE GLENET It will be updated.
BOOS TRAVEL BOOS BOYS GILBERT BOUSTANI JACQUES BOUSTANI GEORGES BOUSTANI It will be updated.
WORLDIA TEAM WORLDIA ROMELIA LÉNA LBREGERE@WORLDIA.COM It will be updated.

Nice – 04.04.2024 – Laser Quest Bowling Antibes – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
OPTION WAY LOUKOUM WAY DEBORAH AGARD JULIE LOPEZ PAULINE CHASTAN-BAGNIS 516
PARCOURS & VOYAGES PARCOURS & VOYAGES JUSTINE LEIBER CAROLINE BLANC VALENTIN LAVILLE 502
TRAVEL PLANET TP TO THE MOON LAFONT FRÉDÉRIC CHIGNOLI FABIEN VAN BRABANDT JEAN-BAPTISTE 477
OPTION WAY HERE WE GO MATHIEU CHAUVIN OLIVIER ANTIBI EDGAR PERSENDA 462

 

Marsilya – 11.04.2024 – Bowling Star Plan – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CASTELLANE VOYAGES CASTELLANE VOYAGES WADE MODOU WADE MAGUEYE SEFSAF DJAMILA 569
OCEANES SHARKIES EDITH DION GALLOIS CELINE LENA ZAMBON 558
PONANT DROLE DE BOULES HENRY LANARY RAGAZZACCI 557
CORAIL VOYAGES CAVAILLON TEAM CORAIL ROUX LIONEL DUMAS SYLVIE BRULEBOIS SANDRINE 532
IWL VOYAGES TEAM IWL LAURE CARREGA JULIE LAURENT CLAUDIA CLAUSEN 513
AILLEURS BUSINESS TOP KAPI LOIC EXPOSITO SONIA BICHIOU FATOUMIA IBOURA 484
BLUESKY TOURISM BLUESKY SID MYRIAM DOUAG ASSIA BAOUZ NACIRA 415

 

Lyon -26.03.2024 – Play in Park – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VOYAMAR LES TOURISTES DU 9EME BERTAZOLLI ANDRE BRIDEAU 854
MAGIC EVASION MAGIC BULL FARUCCI JULIEN GATINET CANU 773
SOKSAN VOYGAS SOKSAN YAO FLORENCE ABDALLAH ACHOURA AACHOURAA@OUTLOOK.FR 689
DOĞAN VOYAGES TEAMDOGANVOYAGES KERIM ERTEN ÜLKER NURETTIN MURAT CAN SIBIC 659
SYLTOURS LES JOSETTES CAMILLE WADEL MATHILDA TEIXEIRA CAROLE BERTHILLER 632
MONDIAL TOURS EMA VOYAGES MONDIAL TOURS MEHMET UCAN FLORENCE BOURLIER FAHRI ACIKMAVI 630
PRET A PARTIR LYON PRET A PARTIR LYON FLORENCE BOURDOIS ASTOU DIACK DILEK SELIMOGLU 593
AMEXGBT THE BIG LEBOWSKI’S GIRLS LAURENCE ORCEL MYRIAM BOULLY ERIKA GERIN 585
AMERIKASIA AMERIKASIA THIBAULT PATRICE BARRE SABRINA BERGE AMBRE 584
EGENCIA DREAM TEAM LAURENCE VANONY MÉLISSA DA COSTA MARION MESTRE 581
LECLERC VOYAGE CIVRI’GIRLS CAROLINE MYRTILLE JULIE 577
QUARTIER LIBRE QUARTIER LIBRE CAMILLE WARIN JEANNE-YSATIS DAOUSSOU CLARISSE OURSIN 574
CYG PRODUCTION LES JAN JULIETTE REILLE AURÉLIE BEAURENAULT NICOLAS BLANC 571
MOBEE BUSINESS EQUIPE MOBEE AILHAS AUDREY LOHIER VICTORINE BAILLET ELINA 562
RESANEO RESANEO AURELIE LOVISA SOLENE BONNETAIN SBONNETAIN@VLCTRAVEL.COM 508

 

Toulouse – 28.03.2024 – Bowling Toulouse Montaudran – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VIGMA BOULISTES 2.0 TIXADOR YAN GONZALES DE CANALES YOANN SENDRAS MAS DAMIEN 688
AMPLITUDES LES CHICAGO BOULES JEAN MARQUAILLE LAURENS MICKAEL LE LANDAIS ROMAIN 627
ALTIMONDE L’EMPIRE CONTRE-STRIKE RAYSSAL LUCILE BRELIVET PAULINE SAND GIANINA 523
SALT TRAVEL BAKLAVA SENAK VIRGINIE JOURDES CECILE CHAMPENOIS MURIEL 475
LECLERC VOYAGES ROQUES LOUKOUM COLADA PAULINE CAILLOUET FAGOUR MARGOT GALIANO ALEXIA 445
FRAM VOLS REG PONS ORIETTE BERANGER CORINNE VERGNES HELENE 397
AMEX GBT LES AMAZONES COUTEL- GIROT FLORENCE GOILLOT ALEXANDRA BAYEUL SIDONIE 392

Cape Town

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
Flight Centre Constantia The Constantia Ravens Angela Miles Taahir Abrahams Martin Nel 633
Travelstart Team Travelstart Nazmie Ismail Yazeed Ismail Allistair Snyders 609
Tourvest Travel The Coffee Crew Deon van Zyl Natheer Stefan 557
Pentravel Tyger Valley The Tygers Jeahan Loraine Bianca 551
Flight Centre Gardens Mr. & Mrs. Balls Tolgha Carriem Mikhaila Frantz Candice Mitchell 539
Satguru Travel Mean Girls Shamielah Bianca Williams Fiona Mathir 520
Embassy Travel Embassy Trouble Cheslyn Moses Patrick 519
Satguru Travel The Leo Team Iddi ndayishimiye Chadia Nyota Riaz Hendricks 515
Sylvia’s Travel Istanbullies Sylvia marzagalli Caron Crocker Rikke Hackner 493
Tourvest Travel Tourvest Team Thabisa Ndlovu Nuraan De Faria Jaya Ranchod 493
Satguru Travel The Gurus Rudy Sive Kulu Carla Gombart 458
Flight Centre Canal Walk The Buffer Rats Yazeed Jainodien Jesse Neale Nuhaa Shah 438
Tourvest Travel Highlanders Kayalethu Bulana Thabisa Ndlovu Janelle Johnson 426
Pentravel Head Office PenRollRangers Melissa Everts Mitchel Musika Nomthandazo Klaas 425
Travelstart Pin Pioneers Marcelle Christiane Lindsey 393

Johannesburg -28.02.2024 – Monte Casino Bowling – 10:00 16:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
XL NEXUS TRAVEL NEXUS CHAMPS CHRISTOPHER SIMONSEN SHIRAAZ PATEL NIRVANA SUKHOO 716
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE BLACK PANTHERS KAMOGELO KGOTLAGOMANG MICHAEL MMALEFAHLO SUZI GOMES 655
KIMZAN TRAVEL ROCK STARS CLAUDIA PILLAY REENA LALLOO MARY ANN LAZARUS 628
CWT INCREDI-BOWLS MARIA MOLETERRI MR THABANG MS LERATO 620
THOMPSONS HOLIDAYS TNT DAMIAN TYRON WATSON NOBUHLE DASHE 573
RENNIES CBD TRAVEL SHIFTABOWLS MS ADELE YASMEEN KHAN KYLE LAMBERT 555
RENNIES CBD TRAVEL BALL BUSTERS MARCIA SUNKER KYLE SHUNILAL RENEE CHETTY 551
RENNIES TARVEL ROCKET BOWLERS KGOPOTSO MKHIZE MONDI NKUKU THNADO MOGUTI 547
XL TRAVEL HQ OFFICE BOSPHORUS BOWLING ISAK BISSCHOFF MARCO TOMASICCHIO SANDY BISSCHOFF 540
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE CLOWNS TEAM NKOSINATHI NDLOVU ANDANI NESENGANI SIDUDUZILE MTANDANI 527
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) TEAM HUSTLE MAMOCHA MABATHO SIYANDA MAKHATHINI TSHEPISO (EMELIA) MANYAKA 521
CWT BOWLING LADIES ZAHIRA MILLER MS MEAGAN VERONIQUE SMITH 516
TRAVEL CONNECTIONS TRAVEL BOWLERS B LLOYD MOTHAPO FEZILE MAHLALELA THANDI MALAPI 510
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) UNICORNS CINDY-LEE MARKHAM DELLY MAKHUBO MICHELLE SYDNEY 503
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) THE MAGNOLIA TEAM CHANTEL MITCHELL SYLVIA MBELE DUDU MAKHAPELA 499
CWT ROLLING STONES JESSE JANUARY NIKKI NEL MS DIHVANIYA 494
TRAVEL CONNECTIONS TRAVEL BOWLERS A LEVERT ADAMS NOKULUNGA KHUMALO VALERY HLATSHWAYO 494
XL TRAVEL HQ OFFICE XLENCE AADIL ESACK IRFAANA HOOSEN DONAE HARGREAVES 485
TOURVEST TRAVEL SERVICES (TTS) TEAM NYC SOLOMON RAMAFALO KENEILWE MOUTLOATSE NONHLANHLA MONA 483

Seul -29.03.2024 – Smashing Bowl, Jongro – 12:00 17.00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
INTERPARK TRIPLE INT YONGKWON LEE SEUNGHWAN KIM HYUNJUNG KIM 848
MODETOUR NETWORK MODE BOWLER JINSEOK PARK HAEDUK JANG JINIL AHN 788
REDCAP TOUR RED VELVET JUHYUN CHO MIKYOUNG PARK YOUNGSOOK CHO 757
YELLOW BALLOON TOUR YB GOAL-IN KYUNGAE YOO SUNGHUN JEON SOHYUN PARK 752
SBTM HSD SEOGHWAN HYUN HYUNG DONG KIM SEUL AH KANG 708
KYOWON TOUR KYOWON SEUNGHWAN LEE SEUNGWON LEE SANGJIN KIM 687
VERYGOOD TOUR GOOD BOYS DOGYUN KIM JUNYEONG KIM SEUNGWAN KANG 673
HYUNDAI DREAM TOUR DREAM TEAM JAEDONG KIM JAEWOOK SIM GAEUN CHOI 627
HANA TOUR HANA KINGPINS HYOSUNG KIM JAEWOOK SHIN SANGSU OK 609
LOTTE TOUR AVENGERS JIHOON MIN BUMKUN KIM DOHUI GWON 608

Tiflis – 29.03.2024 – Lebowski Bowling Club – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LTD “SILK WAY-GEORGIA” SWTRAVEL GURAM GVINCHIDZE LASHA MOSESHVILI ETER CHITISHVILI 730
SC TRAVEL TRAVELSHOP NICK MANJGALADZE DAVIT KURKATSISHVILI ALEKSANDRE TAMRAZOV 680
TRAVELLAND TRAVELLAND LIPARTIANI GEORGE GORELASHVILI NATALYA BEKAURI NINO 679
NEXT TRAVEL NEXT TRAVEL TEIMURAZ RATIANI TEIMURAZ SVANIDZE OLEG GVARLIANI 660
CENTRAL TRAVEL CENTRAL TRAVEL IRAKLI CHOGOVADZE ANA ARCHVADZE GEORGE TUSHISHVILI 605
OMNES TOUR OMNESTOUR IRAKLI KABULASHVILI MR,TEONA PIPIA MRS,DAVIT CHANTURIA MR TEONA PIPIA MRS CONTACT@OMNESTOUR.GE 599
TRAVEL PORT TRAVEL PORT EKATERINE JANELIDZE EKATERINE KHACHIDZE KETEVANI KERVALISHVILI 559
GEORGIAN TRAVEL GROUP GEORGIAN TRAVEL GROUP ALEXANDER KVITAISHVILI PHATI ABZIANIDZE ARCHIL DATESHIDZE 529
VIP BTC AMEX LELA MIRTSKHULAVA NATO DAVITASHVILI TAMAR JIBLADZE 515
STI GEORGIA STI NINO SHANSHIASHVILI AMALIA MIKELOVA NATO IASHAGASHVILI 479
ITA GEORGIA ITA MALKHAZ KUPREISHVILI INGA KOBULADZE MARINE GELOVANI 473
PILIGRIM PILIGRIM MAIA RAMINASHVILI MARIANA IMNADZE NINO NIKOLADZE 451
LLC AVIANET FIRE BALL GIORGI GALUSTIANI KRISTINA PETROSYAN MEDEA APTSIAURI 449
DISCOVERY LTD DISCOVERY IRINA SERGEEVA ELADA NASIBOVA KRISTINA ERKOMAISHVILI 449
GEORGIAN TRAVEL BUREAU GTB GIORGI KUBLASHVILI MAKA KUCHAVA ANNA KARAPETIAN 446
LTD HORIZON AIR HORIZON TEIMURAZ ERGESHIDZE KETEVANI POLADISHVILI GIORGI TCHELIDZE 433
PANORAMA TRAVEL PANORAMA RUZANA SARKISIAN VANDA MANDZULASHVILI IA SKHULUKHIA 427
CWT CARLSON GURAM TSERTSVADZE NINO GABUNIA LIKA DZIMISTARISHVILI 405
DISCOVER GEORGIA DISCOVER MARINA NIKABADZE KETA NAVERIANI MARIAM ADARVA 372
GLOBAL TRAVEL LLC GLOBAL TARVEL NINO SABADASHVILI TINATINI JOJUA MERI TRAPAIDZE 345

Zagreb -29.02.2024 – Bowling Club – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
PALMA TRAVEL D.O.O. PALMINATORS MIRJAN MAGDIC ROBERT PETRINOVIC DALIBOR CANAGLIC 800
ULIX DOO ULIKSOVCI MANUELA ORESKOVIC DORA KORONIC MARKO CANZEK 740
UNILINE UNILINE GORAN ŠPREM HRVOJE MIJIĆ DUNJA BOŠNJAK 711
UNILINE 2 UNILINE JUNIORS ZDRAVKO KRSNIK IVAN RUKAVINA DARIO TURINA 685
NEOBIČNA PUTOVANJA JIBBLE TRIBBLE ANDRIJA GRGIĆ DORA ORMUŠ DENIS ALEKSIĆ 622
ETOURS NAS3 MAJA FLAJPAN MARIJA ZRILIC JASMINA CERINSKI 618
GLOBTOUR EVENT DOO MUNJICE DOLORES JELIC PESIC IDA MILAT MARKOVIC SANDRA BRALIC 583
OBZOR PUTOVANJA OBZORKO ANA TOLIĆ CUPAR MATIJA KOVAČEVIĆ HRVOJE BRIGLJEVIĆ 582
NOMAGO TRAVEL THE BOWLING STONES JAKŠA BEŠKER MARTINA VIDAKOVIĆ IVONA MRAOVIĆ PETI 562
MONDO TRAVEL MONDO ANTONIO DAMJANOVIC ANDREJA MILAS DANIJELA AURER MURATOVIĆ 543
JUNGLE TRIBE BOLERI VEDRAN KNEŽEVIĆ VEDRANA ŠTIBILJ ŽELJKA VLAHUŠIĆ 502
IDEA TRAVEL IDEA SINIŠA RUKAVINA MARTINAS TUMBAS SLUNJSKI TAJANA ŠTROS 501
JAMMARK JAMMARK VEDRANA SELIMBEGOVIC MILJENKO MISCEVIC TOMISLAV PAKRAC 496
NOMAGO TRAVEL ONLY_HERE_FOR_THE_BEER.PNG DARIO MARKOVICA MEJDI MILJKOVIĆ TIJANA HAN 439

Delhi – 19.04.2024 – Smaaash Airia Mall – 11:30 14:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TBO TEK LTD TBO ANKUSH NIJHAWAN VICKY SAINI PAWAN CHAUHAN 817
YATRA ONLINE YATRA HEROES PRAKASH HARPALANI PRITAM RAUT HARISH 787
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LIMITED INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD AJAY SHUKLA SUSHEEL K PANDEY TANVIR DIWAKAR 644
CWT INDIA CWT INDIA PRAKASH SINGH RAWAT HIMANSHU CHAUHAN SAAD HASAN 617
MAKEMYTRIP.COM MMT – HIGH ROLLERS SACHIN GUPTA AQUIB USMANI NIKHIL SHARMA 614
FCM TRAVEL SOLUTIONS INDIA PVT LTD FCM LEGENDS VARUN GUPTA AMIT SACHDEVA DHIRAJ BICHWANI 574
BELAIR TRAVEL & CARGO PVT LTD BELAIR-THE GLOBAL TRAVEL COMPANY ZISHAN SAGHIR ASHISH DEEKA RAHUL BHOLA 541
THOMAS COOK SOTC PRATHAM SRIVASTAVA PANKAJ SINGH BISHT RAHUL 526
EASE MY TRIP EMT SUMIT MADAN ANKIT CHOPRA ASHWANI KUMAR 512
RIYA TRAVEL AND TOURS RIYA BLASTERS GANESH UPADHYAY AJAY KUMAR AKSHAY VASHIST 390

 

Mumbai -02.03.2024 – Smaash Utopia City – 13:00 16:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
KULIN KUMAR HOLIDAYS KKH RIDERS SHAH KULIN MR SHAH PRATIK MR JODHANI RUSHIL MR 812
RIYA TRAVEL AND TOURS INDIA PVT LTD RIYA FLYERS VICKY DMELLO FAIZA RIYAMI NITISH WADKAR 691
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AMEX-GBT ASIF SHAIKH DANISH SHAIKH AMOL BHANUSHALI 647
BCD TRAVEL BCD CHALLENGERS KAUSHAL KOLEKAR KRUPALI WALWAIKAR KAMLESH SONI 640
VEENA WORLD VEENA WORLD PRASHANT SOLASKAR DINESH BHOR MOHAN NADAR 624
TBO.COM TEAM TBO KAYUR DOSHI MOHAMMAD NASEEM TERENCE LOBO 619
CLEARTRIP PVT. LTD. CLEARTRIP GLOBETROTTERS CHIRAG MULANI KAUSEN SHAIKH NARESH JADHAV 603
AKBAR HOLIDAYS PVT LTD BOWLING STONES FAISAL ZANJIRKAR FAIZAN SARANG NAFEES KAZI 541
ATPI INDIA PVT LTD ATPI SPARTANS SAGAR MHATRE RUHI PARAB ABHISHEK KARIA 404

Hong Kong -22.03.2024 – 13:00 17:00 – Thunderbowl

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
EGL EGL ALBERT WONG TOMMY TANG WAI KEI CHU 789
LOTUS TOURS LIMITED LOTUS LAU YUEN KWONG 742
HONG KONG FOUR SEAS TOURS LTD. HKFS CHAN LAU CHAN 717
TCI TRAVEL TCI LAU CHAU CHEUNG 714
NAN HWA EXPRESS TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED NETS JACK BONNIE FONG JUNE CHAN 711
CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT CTM ALLAN CHEUNG MOON WAI RAYMOND IP 674
CITIZEN THUNDERBIRD TRAVEL LIMITED THUNDERBIRD KENNY CHAN BENNY CHOI VICKY CHU 655
BCD TRAVEL HONG KONG LIMITED BCD JONATHAN TO ERIC SO ROBIE HO 612
HONG KONG MEIYA TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED BIG STONE ISAAC DERICK IVAN 579
PACKAGE TOUR LTD PACKAGE TOUR BILLY CHUK JESSICA YUEN NONE 542
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL TEAM GBT RYAN NG WILLIAM SAHMET JAYSON NGAN 529
SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SUNFLOWER TRAVEL TAKKY YUEN JIM LAU CECI HO 523
PCCW JUST COME FOR EATING CHRIS MAK SUNNY YU WALTER HO 515
JEBSEN TRAVEL LIMITED SALES TEAM FOON LEUNG LISA HO DAMON YUNG 499
TRIP.COM TRIP.COM KELVIN WONG BASIL LING DOROTHY 490
ZION TRAVEL SERVICE HK SO KWOK WING JAMES LEUNG TL DAVID LEUNG DAVID T CHAK MARGARET 480
JETOUR TRAVEL JETOUR TAM VIVIAN KOEY LEE FIONA LAW 308

Erbil

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SAFAR SAFAR COMPANY RAHWAN BARZANI REDWAN BARZANI BARWAR MUSTAFA 468
TAHLAVA TAHLAVA COMPANY ISMAT DOSKI HARZHIN DOSKI RAGIR DOSKI 433
ALVARO TRAVEL ALVARO TEAM RANJBAR ABDULRAHMAN HANA GHENI ROKAN KABABCHI 416
SKYFLOWERS SKYFLOWERS ZIAD MOHSEN MAZIN BAKR HUNAR JUMAA 409
VERIA – AVIATION VERIA TEAM LAWAND MAMUNDI SHAYDA AWLA DUNYA MAHDI 401
SKY TOUR SKY TOUR YOUSIF KHOSHNAW REVAN SHAMON SHAMAL MEKAIL 390
SHORT TRIP TRAVEL SINAN SAADI MAHMOOD ALI SARDAR MUSTAFA ALI MUSTAFA MOHANAD LAWK 381
SKY SINAI BRIGHTNESS DZAEI AGHA MAHMOOD MOKHLES HASSAN AGHA 377
TK EBL TK TEAM SALIH/MARDIN MRS DZAY/FRYA MRS HAMDELI/ENAS MRS 361
PORTOLINE PORTOLINE TRAVEL HAMZA AQRAWI MARWA MUSHIR SALIH AQRAWI 359
VAVA AVIATION VAVA SHIVAN SIRWAN MOHAMMED YOUNUS BARZAN IKRAM 342
BEST TICKET TRAVEL BEST TICKET TEAM DLDAR MUSTAFA REBIN KHOSHNAW SHADYA WSO 327
HERAM TRAVEL HERAM LEWAR HUSSEIN REWAN MOHAMMED VINWAR HUSSEIN 301
TURKISH AIRLINES GSA GSA MUSTAFA FARIQ PARSA AGHA AYOUB AHMED 297
KING LAND AHMED DIZYAEE AHMED DIZAYEE DANAR AZWAR TALYA SYRYAN 291

Birmingham

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ARRANGEMY PIN HEADS JAY LEE ASH ADAM 489
HONEYMOON DREAMS DRINK CLUB LAKH SAT YUVI 649
TRAVELPERK LIVIN’ ON A SPARE JACK HARI NATHAN 670
YING WAH TRAVEL YING WAH ROLLING STAR YOYO SIMON FENNY 418
NOTTINGHAM TRAVEL UK LTD TEAM NOTTS SAEED NASIR HUSSAIN 490
LOV EXCLUSIVE LOVE LYNN LOUISE ANISA 370
TRAVEL CLUB ELITE TCE TRIERS ! OLLY JESS SHEUNG 354
VILLAIR TRAVEL DIRTY STRIKERS SONIA GAIL CHLOE 422
HORIZON HOLIDAYS HEROS / SWISSPORT MUHAMMAD DIPTI JITINGER 247
SPIRES TRAVEL THAT’S HOW WE ROLL PAUL RHIANNON JESS 524
WAYTE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT BOWLDEN OLDIES CRAIG KARL GERRY 498
HOME AND AWAY HOLIDAYS LEICESTER TIGERS RAHIM NAZIR RIHAN 604
MUSHTAQ TRAVEL DERBY KING PINS MOHSAN IHSAN MOHAMMED 310
NOTTINGHAM TRAVEL DERBY NOTTS DERBY ZAHARAH ALI HUSSAIN 278

Londra -05.03.2024 – The Croc Bowling Alley – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SHIRAZ TRAVEL LTD SOL TRAIN SOHEIL KHORRAM FARID FARAHBAKHSH HEIDAR ALHUSSEINI 656
MORESAND LTD MORESAND & STRIKES LEAH WHITTON PATRICK HILL HELEN JONES 630
ADVANTAGE TRAVEL PARTNERSHIP ADVANTAGE TRAVEL ANDY BOORMAN KELLY WARNER SUNA IBRAHIM-OLEJNIK 588
BRIGHTSUN TRAVEL BRIGHTSUN TROLLERS PRAMOD MANANDHAR DANILO DE NORONHA JUNAID SYED 570
CARIA HOLIDAYS TEAM CARIA SELAHATTIN PINARBASI ONUR OVACIK SEVINC HALIL 550
BRIGHTSUN PARLAK GUNES ZAMEER SHAIKH HARSHAD HEGDE ESMIR REXHEPI 530
LOTUS SUPER TRAVEL TOBY EMMA AARON 514
FLIGHT CENTRE THE PIN PALS SHELDON CAMPLING DAVIES 498
NAVAN NAV FORNS CHENG PLATZGUMMER 470
TRAILFINDERS TRAILBLAZERS TILLY ADAMS OLLY MCGREGOR HARRY PATTERSON 422
GALAXY TRAVEL & HOLIDAYS LTD GALAXY PHUONG HOANG HOANG LE NAM NGUYEN 420
BCD TRAVEL BCD SOUPIOS COLLINSON NOT ANY 410
ELI GASHT CHAMPIONS SHABNAM ASLANI NAFISEH ANSARI LEILA JAFARI 410
RIGHT HOLIDAYS LTD RIGHT STRIKE SEVGI SARITAS MUSTAFA OZAN SOYKURT CAN AYTEN 402
EAST SEA TRAVEL & AIR SERVICE EAST SEA TRAVEL DOMINIC HUYNH HELEN PHAN LE NGUYEN 384
CORPORATE TRAVELLER THE MIGHTY CSC STRIKES JAKE SUTHERLAND-ROWE SHARLAND ROBERTS 380
FROSCH UK LIMITED FROSCH FAMILY FIONA GRAVESANDRE CHANDIMA.FERNANDO@FROSCH.COM MARVIN RENNALLS 378
REED AND MACKAY THE BOWLING QUEENS CLAIRE COLLINS MARIE HOWE MARIE HOWE 346
GOLDWING TRAVEL THE 3 KESTRELS MANDARY SOOBYE LUCHMUN 332
RIGHT HOLIDAYS LTD RIGHTMOVES ARZU PAMUK AYSE KAMBIR EREN ALTUN 310

Manchester -29.02.2024 – Namco Bowling – 18:00 – 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DNATA TRAVEL UK THE SPLIT RICK’S Hassan Mian Richie Cropp Richard Moody 1059
TRAILFINDERS THE VIPERS Mark Flaherrty Paul Hills Paul Healey 1042
DESTINOLOGY DESTINOLOGY DONS Lauren Wood Bruce Desmond Ryan Duggan 985
M ZAHID TRAVEL M ZAHID Enam Patel Aamir Qureshi Joseph Nadin 970
DESTINATION2 SPARETHEBOYS@DESTINATION2 Chris Armstrong Daniel Ward Joshua Alley 933
INTERCITY TRAVEL TEAM INTERCITY Atif Hussain Imran Hussain Majid Khan 877
LOTUS INTERNATIONAL GUTTER HUMILIATION Rupert Chadderton Conrad Jones Darren Moseley 865
ALL ABOUT FLIGHTS BOWLING STONES Wendy Brennan Sarah Dudley Lisa Bradley 862
BCD TRAVEL BCD ROLLERS Phillip Mees Balu Varughese Charles Lambert 840
BRIGHTSUN TRAVEL (UK) LTD BRIGHT STAR Lavino Fernandes Shailendra Rashinkar Muhammad Rehman 763
ROYAL TRAVEL LTD THE ROYALS Jawad Ali Iqbal Malik Ayesha Agha 712
JETSET UPPER CLASSERS Darren Daly Louise Rayner Kellie Monks 689
KEY TRAVEL KEY TRAVEL KING PINS Laura Clark Marta Sanchez Alessandro Faramia 649
AVIATE THREE STRIKES DANIEL ROYLE CHERYL REID STEFAN WODNIK-BEETLES 638
DIVERSITY TRAVEL LES MISERABOWLS Emily Cook Sam Bickley Edwina Ciobatariu 551

Dublin -05.03.2024 – Leisureplex Charslestown – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TRAVEL COUNSELLORS TC BOWLERS BRENDA MURRAYFLYNN DYMPHNA QULLIGAN AISLING DUIGNAN 636
CLUB TRAVEL THE BOWLING STONES AMY REGAN DIANE BOLAND IRENE MC CAFFREY 518
OSCAR TRAVEL BUREAU LTD TEAM OSCAR SUNIL VARGHESE VINOD PILLAI ANISH THAMPI 505
BEST4TRAVEL UNBOWLIEVABLE KAMIL GAYNOR ABBIE LORNA 499
EURASIA TRAVEL EURASIA NIVIN JAMES ABID RIZWAN ASHWIN KADAMBI NAGARAJAN 470
BOOKABED SPARE ME THE DRAMA! KELLY MARTINEZ CHRISTIE 468
SKYLINE TRAVEL SKY STRIKERS MUSHTAQ AHMED SHYBU VARGHESE ALISHA PAUL 467
CASSIDY TRAVEL,SWORDS CASSIDY PIN PALS WEBSTER LEONARD KEYES 439

Belfast – 04.03.2024 – Hollywood Bowl – 18:30 – 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BEYOND BUSINESS TRAVEL LIVIN’ ON A SPARE STEPHEN HUTCHINSON KEVIN HENNESSY BEN COLLINSON 584
TRAVELMAX.CO.UK BRITNEY SPEARS BROOKE HAMILTON SAVANNAH BRACEWELL TEGAN WALKER 576
TRAILFINDERS STRIKEFINDERS COLIN MCGETTRICK DAN SPICER ROBIN MOORE 567
LG TRAVEL NI GRAB YOUR BALLS LYNSEY GREENLEE BRANDON MURPHY GRAHAM CASEY 531
BEYOND BUSINESS TRAVEL 2 LICKY SPLITS CLIFF GARLAND FRANCESCA LAWRENSON SEAN CORRIGAN 513
TRAVEL SOLUTIONS THE HUB LAURA LAIRIE LEAH ADAMS KRISTAN SARWELES 506
TRAVEL SOLUTIONS 2 3 TIPSY PINS JENNIFER THOMPSON STEPHEN MULLAN WENDY KENNEDY 483
STEWART TRAVEL PIN PALS ETHAN HOLLYOAK EAMONN WILKINSON JULIE FARRELL 482

Edinburgh -21.03.2024 – Tenpin Bowling – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
Travel Counsellors Here for the Beer David Bishop Dawn Scott Karen Rodger 586
Trip.com Gutterly Ridiculous Attilio Sesti Darren Craik Debora Farias 555
Trip.com Incredibowls Bruno Pantaleoni Alex Tiutiunik Elena Kocetkova 532
Trip.com Trip Happens Juliane Sip John Lessels Debora Vaz 509
Border Travel Border Baddies Somar Henderson Alyssia Jamieson Rebecca Ferrier 498
Not Just Travel Mackays NJT Mike Mackay Lisa Mackay Louise Howe 450
FCM Travel Solutions Split Happens Lauren Purves Ross Johnston Chris Dale 450
Gray Dawes GD Girls Debbie Herkes Colette Sinclair Joanna Cairns 364

Barcelona -07.03.2024 – Ilusiona Splau – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VIATGI VIATGI TEAM VICTOR TORTOSA RAIMOND CADENA DAVID UNGO DE VELASCO 722
NEXTGEN DIVING TRAVEL NEXTGEN MARC MARTINEZ LUENGO ARIADNA MARTINEZ LUENGO MANUEL GALVEZ 712
AMBAR VIAJES BOLOS VIAJEROS GASTON TIAGO SAVY CRISTINA DURAN ALFONSO SILENE ALONSO 704
TUAREG TUAREG BOWLING TEAM XAVI MAZCARAY OSCAR LLORCA ALBERT CÁMARA 692
ICÁRION ICÁRION, LA GRAN PARTIDA GINA DEL REY CRISTINA REDONDO KIKE DOMINGUEZ 690
VIAJES ANDRÓMEDA MACHELLOU TEAM SOUJANIA BORRÀS MICHELLE UROZ MANEL CARBALLO 676
BMC GLOBAL BMC GLOBAL ROGER MARCH ARROYO SERGIO TORO GIL MARC FERNANDEZ CUERVA 666
HIMBA TOURS HIMBA TOUS JOSE VARON LIDIA RAMIREZ JULIO MORAN 664
ATRAPALO ATRAPA2 RAÚL PALANCAR MARIANA RODRÍGUEZ MARIA ELENA ROIG 652
BETRAVEL BETRAVEL SERGI JORBA SERGI RIBÉ LUIZA STOICA 642
ATRAPALO TEAM ATRAPAD@S DIANA BORRERO NOELIA MASIA DAVID BELLO 641
TOURIST FORUM TF TEAM CRISTINA MORENO ANA ORTIZ EVA MONTANERA 612
SARAYA TOURS SUPER SARAYINAS MARIANA RUIZ IRENE MARTINEZ ROSA ADRIAN 612
MONTURISTA TRAVEL MONTURISTA LAURA SANGLAS CLOT VANESA VILA TRIAS ANDREA ROYO SANTAS 611
GRAND AZUL MARINO LES PUNXES PAMELA LOPEZ IDOIA GARAY SONIA CERRO 604
HANALEY HANALEY TEAM LILIANA PANTIGA LAURA GOMEZ PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ 598
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT GBT BARCELONA JOAN MORA RAFA BENITO JUDITH BARBANY 583
SOLID VIATGES SOLIDS EDURNE GARCIA JORDI IBAÑEZ MARIBEL DOSIL 568
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECIGYALS SARA FRUCTUOSO CRISTINA GARRIDO MARIA CODINA 557
IAG7 VIAJES DRINK TEAM JORDI HIGUERAS IVAN ORTEGA XAVIER ESPINOSA 547
CWT DIMECRES ANNA BALAGUE CARMINA RODERO SONIA CAMPODARBE 538
ONLINETOURS ONLINETOURS OSMARY HERNANDEZ ARIANA GALIANO CATERINA HERMOSO 532
AVASA VIAJES BOOKING AVASA JOSE MANUEL MONTOYA ELISABET CARBÓ LLUIS LLUCH 525
KANANGA EAST TEAM AINARA GONZALEZ JULIA MEMBRIVE SANDRA COTARELO 520
BESTOURS FRESCAS MARICEL VALENCIA LIDIA BORRELL NURIA VIDALLET 514
BUSINESS TRAVEL CENTER BOWLING QUEENS MARIA JOSE ALGUACIL PILAR GALLARDO ANA RENART 502
VIAJES TEJEDOR TEJEDOR DANIEL TEJEDOR ALICIA TEJEDOR BERNAT BARCELO 497
THE SPHERE PRIVATE TRAVEL SPHERE TEAM CRISTINA ELGARRISTA MANUEL ORDOÑEZ SILVIA CLOTET 485
VIATGES TEMPS D’OCI TDO VANESSA BUJALDON LAIA MAS ANA POLO 459

 

Valencia -27.03.2024 – Ilusiona Paterna – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TULAND VIAJES TULAND FLY DIEGO AMARGOS MARI CARMEN GONZALO 409
BCD BUSINESS EL BOLO FEROZ SARA DEL REY JENNIFER TRILLO SANTIAGO BAEZA 347
VIAJES GULLIVER GULLIVER ALEJANDRA SALVA JOSE 311
DOCTOR TRAVEL DOCTOR IYI MIGUEL CEBRIAN SUSANA MEDINA JORDI MENDEZ 308
IAG7 VIAJES LOS CHUNGUITOS RAFAEL VALERO ROSA BAIXAULI LAURA REQUENA 305
GRAND AZULMARINO GRAND NAVY BLUE TEAM IVAN GARCIA ALICIA AGREDA CRISTINA MACIAS 301
NAUTALIA PREMIUM ALDANA ALMUDENA LAFUENTE DAVID LUNA ANA MOLLAR 300
SMYTRAVEL LOS DINAMICOS PILAR RUIZ ENRIQUE VIDAL JOSE IBANEZ 298
AZUL MARINO HIJAS DE MI VIDAA MAITE FERNANDEZ ROCIO VILCHEZ GEMA GASCO 290
3 TIMES 3 TIMES FRIENDLY SILVIA MARTI ISABEL ALONSO MARIA GARCIA 290
TRANSVIA CORP LOS TOSTADOS MARIA PERELLO NATALIA PERONA VICTOR SIMARRO 285
NAUTALIA CASTELLON NAUTACS JUAN JESUS JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL MORTE SILVIA LEBOREIRO 285
CONSULTIA TRAVEL LOS OTOMANOS MIGUEL GIL GUILLERMO SELIGMANN MARILUZ CUÑAT 279
NAIMA ICARION WANDERLUST NATALIA SECO ESTHER GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO FUENTES 276
BCD TRAVEL NO ESTA EL HORNO PA BOLOS ANNA NORA MAGAN BENE DIEZ 263
VECISA CC NUEVO CENTRO VECIBOWLERS JONATHAN GRAY JUAN CARLOS SANJUAN SERGIO MORALES 263
IAG7 MICE LOS MELENAS CARMEN GARCIA VICTORIA NAVARRO LUIS CONCEJO 255
BCD MICE B BOWLING ADRIANA TRIGIANI TATIANA LOPEZ TANIA RODRIGUEZ 249
PANGEA TEAM BLUE & WHITE RAFAEL SOBRINO PAOLA LAZZARO ALFONSO CABERO 247
VIAJES ALSINA PASION TURCA ANA VIDORRETA CARLA LLEO AURORA 233
TRANSVIA TOURS LOS TRANSVIADOS VANESA MARTINEZ MIRIAM SANCHEZ ALFRED TORRIJOS 221
HALCON VIAJES OSITA´S TEAM DIANA GARCIA OLGA DESCALZO MARIA EUGENIA SORIANO 219
IAG7 BUSINESS LOS FARRUCOS FERMIN DONET NIEVES BRUFAL ENCARNA JIMENEZ 197

Bilbao -07.03.2024 – Max Bowling Ilusiona – 20:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
UBICO UBICO ONE OMAR REVUELTA JON DEL VALLE MARIA PRIETO 703
BCD BCD MAZARREDO VANESSA FORNELLS FELIX CORTES OSCAR LASA 579
NAUTALIA VIAJES NAUTALIOS AZUCENA DE LIRAS JOANA ALVAREZ MICHEL LIME SORIA 575
BCD TRAVEL BERRITXUS TEAM ELENA EGUIA MONICA FERNANDEZ ROBERTO ARIZA 571
B TRAVEL BETI ZUREKIN !! JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GORKA ALONSO LEYRE MOMEÑE 571
VIAJES NAUTALIA VIDRALA TEAM PAOLA PENA HENALES ANA BELEN PEREZ NAIARA RUIZ 568
AZUL MARINO LAS AMAZONAS ANGELA GUARDADO VANESA GARAY SAYURI GUTIERREZ 566
B TRAVEL LOS PIMPIS RAKEL MERINO MIKEL LEMOS JAVIER ESCOBERO 525
ICARION ICARION CRISTINA HERMOSILLA AITOR BILBAO LEIRE 519
BCD TRAVEL GASTEIZKO TEAM ANE MIREN URIARTE JOSE ANTONIO TRABANCA NEKANE FUNEZ 514
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES MICE TK GAS PILAR RUEDA PATRICIA SANZ ROBERTO MARTIN 513
B TRAVEL PUENTE COLGANTE ELENA REINA NATALIA RUIZ IZASKUN 504
VIAJES AMAIA BILBAO ATERRIZAJE AITOR BILBAO MARKEL URIARTE AINHOA AZAOLA 490
VIAJES AMAIA BERMEO DESPEJEN PISTA IRATXE ARANZAMENDI LEIRE GARAI BEGONA GOROSPE 477
BCD TRAVEL LAS REMERAS ARACELI GONZALEZ MAITE ZARRAONAINDIA MAITE FIDALGO 472
B TRAVEL & CATAI EQUIPO PREMIUM LEYRE RUIZ MARIA RODRIGO MJ.RODRIGO@BTRAVEL.COM 401
UBICO AZUL MARINO AITOR CERROS LEIRE MURO JOSE LUIS PERELLO 375

Madrid

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DIMENSIONES CLUB SUPERSTRIKE DC MARIA ALDEANUEVA RUBEN PEREZ MARIO FERNANDEZ 808
VECI EMPRESAS ROAD TO ISTANBUL 2024 CHRISTIAN LUIS NELCHA MANUEL CALVO RUBÉN CUESTA 727
CISALPINA TOURS CISALPINA TOURS ALFREDO FLORES GIULIA MELITA ELISA CASAL 713
VB GROUP VB GROUP RAUL ORTEGA CARLOS CALVO SANDRA GARCIA 700
CATAI VIAJES DVIAJE LAURA GASCON KATHERINE BUQUEZ ALEJANDRO SANZ 695
PRESSTOUR VIAJES S.A. PRESSTOUR VICENTE SARDINERO BENJAMIN SEBASTIAN ANGEL JUEZ 689
IAG7 VIAJES IAG7 VIAJES DANIEL BARBERO JAVIER MARCO MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ* 684
DESTINIA DESTINIA 3.0 KEVIN ROMERO PATRICIA REQUENA YASMIN BOUTNINE 680
DESTINIA DESTINIA ANTONIO MORILLO YUKI MATSUMOTO JOAO SILVA 675
ICARION BAHATINJEMA OSCAR MADROÑAL DANIEL CUESTA EMILIO HERNANDEZ 647
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES RAFARTARI TEAM RAFAEL CACHO SILVIA MOURELLE JOSE MARIA ALARCON 624
IALIA VIAJES ALIARLA 1 VERONICA GARCIA JULIO SANCHEZ DIEGO CACHIMUEL 612
SENDAS DE EUROPA SENDAS MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ ISABEL FUENTEVILLA DAVID HERNANDEZ 611
ICARION 2 LOS ESTAM-BOLOS CAROLINA ARAQUE ALEJANDRA PEREZ ALBERTO MUÑOZ 604
PANAVISION PARTIENDO LA PANA MARIO CABEZAS ANGGIE LEBRON MARIAN DELICADO 581
IALIA ALIARLA 2 LEANDRO ORTEGA ELSA HERRERAS TERESA VAZQUEZ 579
PANGEA NUBE KINTO IBON SAN MARTIN ISABEL SANCHEZ ARTURO DE LA VEGA 579
NAUTALIA VIAJES SUPER EQUIPO DAVID ALONSO DAVID SEMENIUK JESUS SANTIAGO 577
CATAI EXECUTIVE BOWLING MARTIN PINTADO BERKA BIGORAJ GUILLERMO GONZALEZ 574
SPECIAL TOURS THE SPECIAL ONES PAULA MUÑOZ ISABEL MATO GUILLERMO MARCELO 570
LASTMINUTE.COM THE FLAMINGOS TANIA GARCIA DAVID COBIAN STEFANO BARCELLA 564
BCD TRAVEL LAS SUPERNENAS ADELA ABARCA LIDIA FERNÁNDEZ* IRENE MARTIN 563
SERVIVUELO SERVIVUELO MEL ESAHUD GALINDEZ LUCIA MEGIA MILEDYS SEGURA 559
BCD BE CAFEIN SONIA DOBLAS JUAN EXPOSITO MARTA PUIG 559
PANAVISION TOURS BELLEZAS DE PANAVISION CAROLINA PEREZ YOLANDA GAVILA VANESA CALDERON 557
AMEX LAS ACUARIO BEGOÑA VERASTEGUI MAMEN LOPEZ SUSANA GARCIA 555
TUI IN TUI TIVOS ABEL AMIGO ALICIA LUCAS FERNANDO MARTIN 535
CATAI AVORIS DISCOVER MANOLI MARCO BELEN DE VICENTE JAVIER FERNANDEZ-PALLARES 534
ARAWAK VIAJES ARAWAKAS ANA GETE MARIA CARMEN MARTIN ANA GOMEZ 531
DIA LIBRE VIAJES LOS PICA BOLOS SEBASTIAN MARTINUCCI ALEJANDRO PEREZ PABLO RUIZ 519
BESTOURS VIAJES BESTBOWLERS AARÓN BRUÑA EVA JUSTICIA NOELIA BAÑÓN 516
AMEX GBT MAPALA TEAM FRANCISCA GARCIA MARISOL BRICIO LAURA CARRERO 512
TRIP.COM TRIPALERS JUAN VILLANOVA DAVID GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO NUQUES 509
CWT CWT TEAM SPAIN ROSA PEREZ JAVIER UTRILLA CAROLINA CORRA 504
ICARION 3 ASTON BIRRA KATHERINE ARANA Mª EUGENIA GOMEZ DIANA ARELLANO 503
DESTINOS DEL MUNDO LAS CUQUIS GEMA CRESPO ELENA TESTERA IRENE SANZ 492
INTEGRAIAV INTEGRAIAV RAUL GORDILLO NOEMI DEL VAL CINTHYA FERRER 481
DOMINICANA TOURS DOMINICANA TOURS BARBARA BUSTABAD ESTHER PARRAS RICARDO SANCHEZ 467

Tel Aviv

Göteburg 06.03.2024 / 17:30 – 21:00 / Star Bowling

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AFRICAN TOURS & SAFARIS THE AFRICAN LIONS HANNA WIK SUSANNE ULLENIUS JONAS DAVIDSSON 804
EVENTITY TEAM EVENTITY LINDA UCAR THERESE JELLMUND HELENA WIBERG 772
INTOIT TRAVEL GROUP INTOIT TRAVEL GROUP LOUISE GÅRLIN LINDA HAMMARSTROEM HANNA WIK 721
EGENCIA EGENCIA GOT BOWLERS PETER SJÖGREN EMMA NILSSON MARTIN STRELING 693
MORE SAILING MORE SAILING ALEXANDER JACOBSSON PATRIK AXHALL CECILIA ROLFSDOTTER 638
TICKET TRAVELAGENCY TICKETGÖTEBORG BERGGREN NAKHLE HÖGVALLS 622
BCD TRAVEL VÄSTKUST-TJEJERNA CHARLOTTE SANDBERG JOHANNA ÖRYD MIRA DIB 554
LINGMERTHS THE TRAVELLERS DANIJELA PETROVSKA ANN PETTERSSON LOUISE ERICSON 549
TUKE TRAVEL TUKE ABUKAR HUSSEIN OMAR BA GERI MUNIRA YUSUF 532
ROLFS FLYG & BUSS ROLLING ROLFS WILLIAM NELLY SARA 527
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT GBT GOTHENBURG BOWLING TEAM SUNE HAGLUND MARJA ERVALL JEANETTE DREVENHORN 522
HUMMINGBIRD LIFESTYLE TRAVEL THE HUMMINGBIRDZZ MARIA HARDIE EUNIZIA FORTEZ MIKAELA RIOLO 517
HUMMINGBIRD MEETINGS & EVENTS NEEDLES AND PINS JOHAN OLOFSSON MATILDA SANDIN STAFFAN HJELM 514
TRAVEL 4 YOU SWEDEN TEAM EL ASSAD NICOLAS SHARRO ROLA KANAAN JOSEF SHARRO 511
SCUBA TRAVEL SCUBA GIRLS ANNETTE JOHANSSON MOA THIM VIRENHEM HANNA BERGMAN 500
BIG TRAVEL BIG TRAVEL MALIN RYBERG PETRA FORNANDER JULIA JOHANSSON 444

 

Stockholm – 06.03.2024 – 18:00 21:00 Ballbreaker Kungsholmen

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
KILROY KIIILROY HANNA TRYGG MAGNUS NILSSON JENNY WESÉN 839
FCM TRAVEL FCM MARTIN CHMELAR JOHANNA ÖDEN JOHAN THAMBERT 755
TRAVEL SUPPORT LUCKY STRIKE TONY BYSTRÖM HANS MARKKANEN ALEXANDER KELEMEN 743
EGENCIA SWEDEN EGENCIA EMELIE SVABERG MOA KINGELIN JONATHAN ADOLFSSON 677
TICKET VÄLLINGBY TEAM VÄLLINGBY DIANA FLOBECKER EMMA VIRTA HANNA BELLQVIST 646
REED & MACKAY DREAMTEAM MARIANNA POPOVA PETER CRONA ELIN NORDLUND 632
REED & MACKAY KINGPIN PER KRAMER THERESE SJÖQUIST SARA PONTANDER 631
RCG RCGODEN PER WESTMAN WALEED NAGAR PARSHA MOHSENI 621
JORDEN RESOR TEAM JORDEN MATTIAS ZAKRISSON WENCHE SÖDERSTRÖM PETER ZORN 607
BCD TRAVEL SUMPANS SÖTNOSAR JENNY ALMSTEDT FREDRIK FALKMAN MAGNUS GILEBORG 591
APOLLO GUSTAF AND THE GANG GUSTAF LJUNGGREN SANNE FREDRIKSSON IDA HAMRIN 588
AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT GIRL POWER ANNA KAGSTEDT KAURANEN/YVONNE JONSSON/RAGNVI 576
BCD TRAVEL SWEDEN AB THE UNSTOPPABLES MARIA HELMERSSON ANDREAS RYDMAN SEBASTIAN ROJAS 547
AMEX GBT SÖDERBÖNORNA LOUISE KÖRNER LENA ANDERSSON CATHERINE LINDHOLM 545
AMEX GBT WOLFPACK ANNA LYDEN ELIZABETH BERGMAN WALLIN/MARIE LOUISE 443

Cenevre -19.03.2024 – The Bowling Balexert – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BTA FIRST TRAVEL LES RES…QUILLEURS PATRICK CHRISTOPHE JANIQUE 847
FCM TRAVEL FCM BOWL FLYERS MORTIER MOUVAND BLANCHELANDE 730
TRANSCONTINENTAL S.A. TRANSTEAM THIERRY FRANCOISE NHATDE@TRANSCONTINENTAL.CH 712
AKDENIZ VOYAGES AKDENIZ AYDIN OGUZ HACI ALI GUNEY FARUK GECECI 660
CLUB MÉDITERRANÉE TRANSPORT TEAM MALIKA GHILACI CÉCILE COUSIN CÉLINE COUSIN 655
RN TRAVEL RN TRAVEL JEOFFREY ULRIKE CHRISTIANE 641
JERRYCAN VOYAGES JERRYCAN IMPERIALI MANU RENON THOMAS PADIN LUCIE 641
KUONI VOYAGES FAVON BILLOD CAROLINE RIOU CÉLINE PENABAD LEILA 622
MONDO VOYAGES MONDO AUCIELLO MICHEL TAIANA PIRES CARMEN PHILIPPS 608
TUI GENEVE CENTRE BALEXERT TUITEAM ALEXANDRE DEVIN VALERIE DETREZ RACHEL COLETTA 599
TUI SUISSE LA PRAILLE LES STRIKE GIRLS ROMINA PAPAGALLO KATIA CHANTELOUP NATHALIE GOBET 568
AD GENTES AD GENTES MARION GRIZBEC NOMER MARIANO JULIEN ROUSSEAU 563
NGO TRAVELS RNGO TEAM DAVID GIACOMINI REGULA BAERLOCHER LAURENT DUMOULIN 561
HOTELPLAN MTCH LES TRÈS PROS CAMILLE CHESEAUX ELISA BERARD RAFAEL VICENTE 529
ALATIK SA ALATIK BAYAR MEHDI AYOUB LAGHZAOUI YOUSSEF SAADANE 493
HOTELPLAN LES PAS PROS NOÉMIE BORCARD MARK ZORICA ANTHONY MAAG 442

 

Zürih – 17.04.2024 – Riverside Eventhotel Bowling – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER
HOTELPLAN THRONIS ABOUCHAIKH SAMIRA HOFMANN SELINA INEICHEN JASMIN
HOTELPLAN / TRAVELHOUSE FLYING CARPETS THAYNNA GROSS DEMAS KAISER DANIEL BERHAUSEN
TUI SUISSE TUI SANDRO SCHWARZ BENJAMIN KIEL BRITT KREUTZBURG
TUI SUISSE TUI SALES ÜMIT SENTÜRK MIRIAM BUSSLINGER STACY WALI
ALTAY REISEN ALTAY REISEN SERHAT GÖKTAS MEHMET GÖKTAS ABDURRAHMAN SAN
CRYSTAL TRAVEL AG CRYSTAL SHOWER GANG STEFAN WYSS YESIM TÜRKOGLU THOMAS FREIMANN
SWISSPORT BIRD STRIKE YUSUF CÖMERT ALEXANDER BADER SIMEON LÜTHI

Bologna -22.03.2024 Slam Bowling, 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VIAGGI NUOVA ERA NUOVA ERA CAMERANI ILARIO DASARA ANGELA RATTI ALESSIA 511
MILLEPIEDI TRAVEL SRL MP GIRLS TUGNOLI IVANA BENELLI SARAH CASADIO PAOLA 466
GETRA TRAVEL GETRA TRAVEL ARDUINI MICAELA ROBERTA MARONGIU ALEX YORDANOV 427
EASY MARKET I BIRILLI BRILLI LUCA MAGRINI KIARA ADRIANA ROJAS SARAVIA FATIME DARDHA 422
VIAGGI SALVADORI LE REGAZZ VITTORIA BOCOLA RAFFAELLA GUASTAROBA ALESSIA PRETI 412
C.A.R.S. AGENZIA VIAGGI SANTERNO LE CARS BARONCINI FEDERICA COSTAGLIOLA MARIA TOSCHI BARBARA 390
SPINNAKER TRAVEL OFFICE WE MAURA FRANCESCHI FERRARI ELENA ALBARETI MARZIA 376
UVET GBT SPA LOST BOWLS LAURA MENOZZI ANNALISA GARGIULO ARIANNA POLI 361
OPENSKY WORLD SRL TUKKI CHIARA CALLIGOLA MARINA TRAVERSA ALIDA PARRINO 269

 

Milano -15.04.2024 – Bowling Assago – 18:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VOLONLINE THE CHARLATANS THOMAS SIVIERO LOBUGLIO SAMUELE GORLA DANILO 963
NEFERTARI VIAGGI NEFERTARI MICHAEL MELIS JOHN MARTIN DIMAANO MOHAMED SABER 961
ALPITOUR SPA THE CIARLATANS DARIO MAFFAZIOLI MARINELLA NAVA PAOLO SGARIETTA 905
WELCOME TRAVEL GROUP BOWLING STONES VITTORIO AMATO SANDRO PALUMBO ALESSANDRA MARINOZZI 903
FRIGERIO VIAGGI FRIGERIO VIAGGI ANTONELLA CAPOSELE SILVIA ZANCHI GIUDITTA CESANA 901
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK DIVANO KIEV LUCA PRANDINI RICCARDO PERON FRANCESCO MORO 879
SINERGIE LE SINERGICHE MILENA SGRÒ SILVIA BRAGHIERI ANNALISA MOTTA 840
CISALPINA TOURS SPA CISALPINA TOURS ANTONIO NIDO DINA ABOU ALY SIMONE TASTI 827
B2B TRAVEL S.R.L B2B TRAVEL FAHD ALI SHUJAT MUHAMMAD TAHIR MEHMOOD 815
CWT CWT ANDREA TARANTOLA MONICA CAMPOCHIARO STEFANIA GROSSI 784
ACI BLUETEAM SPA ACI GIRLS ELISA RIMOLDI ELISA FIDANZA ELISABETTA VARLOTTA 758
GOING TOUR OPERATOR GOING MALAVASI ALBANO FICHERA 735
KANDHARI AVIATION SERVICE SRL KANDHARI HARPAL SINGH GOURAV WADHWA JASKARAN MANN 721
BCD TRAVEL ITALY BCD MILANO DANIELA DONATI ANDREA FIOR MICHELA LIBERTI 697
UVET GBT UVET GBT CHIARA MOSCADELLI MARA GIANNETTA FABIO D’AMATO 680

 

 

Roma – 16.04.2024 – Bowling Brunswick – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
G&P EVENTI GP DREAM TEAM PAOLO POL STEFANO ROTA ANTONELLA CICCOLINI 660
POPULAR TRAVELS & TOURS POPULAR TEAM RUDY GARCIA MAGMANLAC MONIRUL ISLAM MD OMAR FARUK 628
FRESIA VIAGGI LE FRESIE MORLUPI GLORIA RAFFAELLA BRANCADORI BEATRICE TASSI 621
CISALPINATOURS I TRE FORI AURORA STRETTI GIOELE TRICARICO PAOLO MARASIGAN MANIBO 550
BCD TRAVEL ITALY BCD FI-CH ALESSANDRO D’ANGELO CLAUDIO CARNEVALI FULVIO CARPENTIERI 542
MAGNUM TRAVEL SRLS MAGNUM FRANCESCA TORRI MANUELA MARCIANÒ MARIA CLOTILDE BENVENUTI 540
IDEE PER VIAGGIARE IDEE PER VIAGGIARE TICKETING GIANNI LUCHETTA BARBARA CURZI OLIVIERO VERTICCHIO 513
CWT ITALIA TETRIS AURORA MACCARONI ( TEAM TETRIS ) MONICA SACCO ALESSIA MANCINI 431
COLUMBIA TURISMO COLUMBIA ANDREA PROIETTI STEFANO EPIFANI 327

 

Venedik -15.03.2024 – Centro Iguazù – Mirano – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
KIA ORA SRL TEAM KIA ORA NADIA BASSO NICOLE D’ESTE ELISA ISICATO 442
AGENZIA VIAGGI E TURISMO LEONARDI SRL LEONARDI MASSIMO APULEI ELISA BALDAN PAOLA FINOTTO 555
IOT VIAGGI TOP THREE MARCO DEVESCOVI ANDREA BRAICOVICH ARIANNA LEGGIADRI-GALLANI 559
HIRONDELLE HIRONDELLE STRIKE ZONE CHRISTIAN CAZZARO ALESSANDRO BRAMBULLO CARLO SCARPACI 710
AVIT SRL BEF BEATRICE BORTOLI ELENA ZOGGIA FRANCESCA SCHIAVO 554
GATTINONI BUSINESS TRAVEL LE FAST TRACK LIBRALESSO CLAUDIA BIASI CHIARA VERONICA ZARA 596
KIA ORA VIAGGI LE FARAONICHE ERICA TAVELLA FEDERICA RICCIO CHIARA AMODEO 475
GATTINONI BUSINESS TRAVEL EXTRALEGROOM GIULIA SENO MARA DURIGON SILVIA PASSUELLO 627

Tokyo -06.03.2024 – Shinagawa Prince Hotel Bowling Center – 18:00 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
UNITED TOURS CO.,LTD. UNITED TOURS TEAM A MASARU OTSUKA YOSUKE OGATA NAOKI KOMAMIYA 891
ARC THREE ARC THREE NAYUTA/KUDO HIDEOMI/YOSHIMATSU NAOMI/AOKI 827
NOE CORP. NOE YONEZAWA MORITO SUGIYAMA 816
TOPPAN TRAVEL SERVICE CORP. TTS KOJI EDA SHINJI ITO KAZUHIRO GEMBA 805
RYOWA DIAMOND AIR SERVICE CO., LTD. TEAM R-MOND ONITSUKA TORIUCHI KATO 780
TOBU TOP TOURS CO.,LTD TIK KONISHI/NORIKO IKENOUE/SHOICHI TAMARU/KIYOMI 778
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC. CLUB TOURISM MENS WATANABE YUZURU IKEDA MASAKAZU YAMAZAKI SHOGO 770
KRONOS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. KRONOS SUZUKI MIKI YAJIMA AYUKO SAITO 757
KEIO TRAVEL AGENCY KEIO TAKUYA SUMIYASHIKI KAZUAKI YOSHIDA KOBAYASHI SUSUMU 754
JTB BUSINESS TRAVEL SOLUTIONS, INC JTBCWT HIROKI SAKO YASUSHI SUGIUCHI MASAKO ISEKI 751
HANKYU HANSHIN BUSINESS TRAVEL HBT BOYS TANAKA MAKINO SATO 742
YUSEN TRAVEL CO., LTD. YTK TSUMAGARI RYOTA NEMOTO AYANO HARIGAE HIKARU 719
SUMMIT AIR SERVICE CORPORATION 暇人三人衆/ a THREE person with a lot of free time MAKINO TAKEDA IWATA 709
TRAVEL PLAZA INTERNATIONAL,INC. TPI ISHINO ONO HIKITA 701
SOJITZ TOURIST CORPORATION ROLLING LEGENDS KEIICHI TAKAYAMA HIDEHIKO WAKATSUKI TAKAYUKI YAMAUCHI 685
KINKI NIPPON TOURIST CO., LTD. KNT-BT3 KUMAGAI/MAI KOBAYASHI/MOE IEIRI 680
JTB CORP. TEAM MIRAI YUTA FUKUI REIKA SATO MAKIKO SEKIZAWA 675
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HIGHEST WATARU SHIMIZU KEISUKE FUKUSHIMA WATARU MITSUBORI 669
H.I.S. CO., LTD. INTERNATIONAL HIROYUKI KUDO NOBUHARU MASHIKO YUI ARAYAMA 660
IHI BUSINESS SUPPORT CORPORATION IHIBS HIROTO NAKAMORI MISUZU YOSHIDA HANA OMORI 660
NEC MANAGEMENT PARTNER, LTD. SEREFE!NMP SHIRAI TASHIRO TAKEDA 653
JTB POORS MAKIKO MANAKA NAMIKO 653
JFE LIFE CORPORATION JFE ONDA TAKANEZAWA UTSUMI 653
NOKYO TOURIST CORPORATION TEAM OTEMACHI MASAHIRO YAMAMOTO SATOMI KAWASHIMA AIRI HIGUCHI 641
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. HEI MAKINO SHIMAMURA TOCHIO 638
WORLD AIR-SEA SERVICE WORLD AIR-SEA SERVICE TOMIKAWA MASARU IWATA NAOYUKI MATSUMOTO IKUMI 625
H.I.S. CO., LTD. SERVICE ESMA BELLI HITOMI KUROSU KAZUHA OHASHI 619
KOKUSAI SERVICE AGENCY CHEBURASHKA KONDO ITO YAMATOKU 613
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC CLUB TOURISM TANAKA RIKA SHIMAKAGE KAHORI KITAKAWA AZUMI 612
M.O. TOURIST CO., LTD. UNDER 100 INABA KOICHI/YOSHINO KAZUMASA/INABA SHUJI/HIRAOKA 607
HTB-BCD TRAVEL LIMITED BCDJP SATO KAMBE/YASUTAKA MR MATSUI/HONAMI MR 603
WORLD TRAVEL SYSTEM INC. Team WTS KENICHI SATO TETSUYA TAKASAWA SAKURA SHIDA 592
UNITED TOURS CO.,LTD. UNITED TOURS TEAM B YUICHI SASADA TOMOMI INAO YUSUKE SUGAHARA 587
ALPS TRAVEL SERVICE CO.,LTD. ガラタサライ (Galatasaray) NAOKI MOROZUMI YUSUKE ASAYAMA ISSEI SHIMAMURA 586
TEC AIR SERVICE CORP. TEC YOSHIKAWA YABE YAMAZAKI 562
EURASIA TRAVEL CO.,LTD EURASIA TRAVEL YOHKO TOYODA HIROSHI UENO SANAE SHIRAI 515
JTB CORP. JTB A.T.P.D YAMADA TAKEDA TORIMOTO 504

Osaka -14.03.2024 – Shinsaibashi Sunbowl – 18:00 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ARC THREE INTERNATIONAL ARC TEAM B MATSUKUMA MIZUHIRA SATO 864
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HISOSA TEAM KAP TAMAOKA TAKENAKA HIRAYAMA 789
M-HEART TOURIST CO.,LTD KJ-10 HASEGAWA KITAMOTO SAKAKURA 772
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HISOSA TEAM EXE TAKIGUCHI HIRAI MURAKAMI 765
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. TEAM RUNNERS OKURA SATA TANIGAWA 761
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. HANKYU OSAKA NL NINOKATA LEE SAKA 756
TOPPAN TRAVEL SERVICE CORP. TTS/OSA NAKAHIGASHI KANAZAWA OKAZOE 751
DAIKIN FUKUSHI SERVICE CO., LTD DAIDAIKIN FUJIMORI MIYAMOTO OKUDA 742
TOBU TOP TOURS CO.,LTD. TOBU TOP OSAKA HACHIYA MORI HANADA 726
World Air-Sea Service Co., Ltd. WAS OSA 1 KUNIMOTO FUJIKI KOTANI 722
H.I.S. CO., LTD. HISOSA TEAM ICE KITAGAWA ITO MATSUMOTO 715
JTB CORP. JTB GOGO OSA B FUKU KAIEDA NISHI 701
ARC THREE INTERNATIONAL ARC TEAM A AKIE YOSHIDA M YOSHIDA E 700
NOE CORP. NOE OSAKA YOUNG KOJIMA YOSHIDA ISHIBASHI 695
American Express Global Business Travel Nippon Travel Agency GBTNTA Tigars KANEHARA KAWAGOE NAKAO 688
Tabikobo co.,Ltd. Osaka TBK FUJIWARA MASUI UEYAMA 667
JTB CORP. JTB GOGO OSA A YAMAGAMI KANOMATA TAKAHASHI 662
World Air-Sea Service Co., Ltd. WAS OSA 2 MUROYA SHINYA YOSHIDA 662
M-HEART TOURIST Co.,LTD M-HEART P-TEAM SUZUKI YOSHIKAWA TORII 658
HANKYU TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD. Friend SAKAI KOBAYASHI KINTSUJI 656
JTB Business Travel Solutions, Inc. BTS-OSAKA KURIHARA AKIOKA KONISHI 641
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC CT OSAKA② KO IKEDA YAMAMOTO 629
KNT Co.,Ltd. KNT HASHIMOTO TACHIBANA MATSUCHI 605
CLUB TOURISM INTERNATIONAL INC CT OSAKA① IKEBE ABE TAI 603
UNITED TOURS OSAKA UNITED TOURS AOKI YAMAMORI TOKIOKA 583
JTB Business Travel Solutions, Inc. Super BTS KASEZAWA OKUMURA NAKAGAWA 566
Sojitz Tourist Corporation Team WAKAYAMA YAMADA MORITA TANIYAMA 545
M.O. TOURIST CO., LTD. Team M.O. TAKASE KAMEMIZU KURIBAYASHI 535

Douala -09.03.2024 – Fun Center Bonapriso – 09:00 14:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
MOABI VOYAGES MOABI WINNER SERGE MANGAMBA(TEAM CAPTAIN) JEANNE MEKE SLAMITH MADEE 833
TOP TRAVEL TRIP TEAM T3 PRAVEEN KUMAR MOHAN RAO BORUN BHUYAN 692
EASE TRAVEL EASE TEAM PIERRE ARNOLD LAMDRY YANKITI 657
SATGURU TRAVELS SATGURU TIGERS ABDUL QUADIR VIVEK KUMAR RAJENDER SINGH 642
ELTA ELTA TEAM ERICK ASSIENE LINDA YEBIT SARAH NDUMA 642
BLUEBERRY TOUR AND TRAVEL SERVICES SARL TEAM BRAVO DEEPAK GURNANI MANISH KHABRANI MANISH THARWANI 626
EUROVOYAGES EURO EAGLES IBRAHIMA ETAME LEATITIA EBAMU LAUREN 591
THE LIGHT TRAVEL AGENCY THE LIGHT TRAVEL TABONG OBELLE OTTO AGBOR JOYCY TAKUSI 576

Montreal – 17.04.2024 – Lautentian Lanes Bowling – 14:45 17:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BUNER TRAVEL BUNER STRIKERS ZAY USMAN SAFI ADIL 763
MULTICARGO INTERNATIONAL MULTICARGO RAB NAWAZ CHAUDHRY KABIR HANIF MUHAMMAD ADEEL LATIF 723
VOYAGES FORUM TRAVEL FORUM HASHIMI HANIF FAISAL IMTIAZ 713
SKYLAWN TRAVELS LTD SKYLAWN REKHI SINGH PREET@SKYLAWN.ORG 653
KASBAH HOLIDAYS KASBAH HOLIDAYS BAHADI HAMID FILALI MAAROUF HOUCINE SAID AMINA 635
VOYAGE REGENCE INC. KIT – REGENCE KIT SAWHNEY SANDRO DI GIROLAMO KIT SAWHNEY 633
CLUB MED SALES LES TRIDENTS JONATHAN CAPUANO SUSIE THIBAULT ESTHER JEAN-LOUIS 602
TKYUL CANADIENS USAME KOCA MARYAM REZAIE KETAN PATEL 590
VOYAGES AMRO TRAVEL AMRO MOHAMED AMRO RADWA AMRO N/A 543
VOYAGES CLASSY CLASSY TEAM AHMED LABIB LABIB RAMI MOSTAFA IBRAHIM 491
VOYAGES PALMERAIE MAGHREB UNION NAWFAL TOUSS MOURAD HALES KAMAL 260
SKYLAWN TRAVEL SWASH SHADI SWATI FARNAZ 187

Toronto – 15.04.2024 – Playtime Bowling – 18:45 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ALLROUNDLINKS DINESH UPPAL HUNJAN MAINGI 750
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP MIND IN THE GUTTERBALLS LUKE SHERRARD ASHLEY EVERT TRENT LONG 737
JTL JADERS GEORGE LU WANG JEFFREY GU 647
ALL LINK TRAVEL ALL LINK TRAVEL DOSANJH DOSANJH BRAR 641
ETN TRAVELS SANJAY ARORA SANJAY ARORA LALITA ARORA A. ARORA 626
VOYZANT INC VOYZANT VOYAGEURS WILLIAM DUPLAK SADIQ SHUKOOR MOHAMMED MUJTABA ZIAUDDIN 616
MATCHLESS TRAVELS INC MATCHLESS TRAVELS MIRZA KASHIF MIRZA HUSNAIN 610
GALA TRAVELS INC. GALA STRIKERS SALAHUDDIN MOHAMMED JAINI MODI SUE DIAS 597
MANN TRAVEL AND TOURS MANN TRAVEL WARRIORS AMARJEET MANN NEERAJ SOHPAUL SATINDER KAUR SHANKER 582
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL ITCA GIRISH JETHANI SOHAIL AHMED NALINI JETHANI 581
MONDEE CANADA MOND MANOJ SHUKLA AJAY TAYGI KINGSLEY RAMOS 579
RIYA TRAVEL & TOURS INC RIYA TRAVELS PRAN NAYYAR MANAV SHARMA HEMANT FULARA 575
ONKAR TRAVELS ONKAR CHAMPIONS DEEPAK SHAMNANI KAVITA SHAMNANI GURINDER BAIJAL 550
GILL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GIT EAST PAUL DHALIWAL ANMOL CHHABRA PARUL BANSAL 532
KATARIA TOURS & TRAVELS KATARIA TEAM KATARIA RAJNI NAVJOT 461

Vancouver – 17.04.2024 – Splitsville bowling – 18:30 20:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP BIG BALL ENERGY PERIANA MCNULTY LAND 750
FORBES TRAVEL REDEYE ROLLERS HURRLE SATRE-ADDESSI BAXTER 733
SIMPLY TRAVEL AND TOUR SIMPLY TRAVEL NAFISEH HOSSEINI LEILA KARBASI JALAL KHADEM 692
GABA TRAVEL SURREY LTD YOUNG GUNS KAPIL GABA PARVINDER KAUR SIMRAN KAUR 683
INDUS TRAVELS INDUS’S TURKISH DELIGHTS TORDES SCHAEFER SABINE HUSSMAN RIE UDAKA (JOHNSON) 674
ROYAL SCENIC RSH JERRY LO ELAINE SHEN SANDI WONG 587
CLASSY TRAVEL ELITE MARWA ELHALABY MEGHETY OFI YASMINE 586
MAUREEN K TRAVEL MAUREEN K TRAVEL ELENA FARBEHI SAM HEMAS FRESHTEH SHAHRYARI 568
GABA TRAVEL GABA TRAVEL NITIN AAGAN AANCHAL 566
RENSHAW TRAVEL ALL BALLS NO GLORY DON RENSHAW DIANNE RENSHAW CARLY RENSHAW 564
VOYZANT VOYZANT RAVI MEHMI HAZEL LIAO HELEN CHIN 544
RIYA TRAVEL RIYA VANCOUVER JOEL MELESSE DEEPALI SANGHANI SANJIV VASDEV 518

Doha – 23.02.2024 – Qatar Bowling Center – 18:00 20:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
DARWISH UNITED TRAVELS DARWISH MOHAMMED SHAREEF ABDUL JABBAR KOVUMMAL NELSON NAZRATH 847
SATURU TRAVEL STG WARRIORS TANZIL AHMED KIFAYATH KHAN SHABBIR ALAM 835
MANNAI AIR TRAVEL MAT STRIKERS AMARANATH GUNAWARDANA ALI SAIYAD HISSAN SHARIF 816
REGENCY TRAVEL AND TOURS REGENCY CREW ROCHELLE VILLARANTE KENNETH NUCOS MOIEEN KHAN 741
OITC TRAVEL AND TOURISM OITC TEAM SUDIP BASNET VIJEISH VIJAYAN RAMEEZ MOHAMMED 728
AKBAR HOLIDAYS TOURISM AKBAR TRAVELS SIYADH SAMEER NAZIM 709
ORBIT TRAVEL AND TOURS ORBIT BLUE SHANAVAS PULIULLETHIL MUHAMMED SUHAIL HYDER ALI 707
EUROPE TRAVELS ET MUNEEF RESHMA MUNAWWER 654
ALI BIN ALI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURISM ABA STRIKERS PEIRIS MOHAMED ABDUL FATHAH CRISTINA BANEY 644
FANAR TRAVEL FANAR TITANS ABU SHAHMA NIYAS KP ABDUL NAMSHAD 632
TRANS ORIENT AIR SERVICES TRANS ORIENT SABITH HUSSAIN ISLEM BOUZAIEN SARRA KHELIFI 625
JOURY TOURS AND TRAVELS JOURY WARRIORS MUHAMMED RIYAS MUHAMMED IFTHIKAR DENSON DAVIS 623
MILLENNIUM TRAVEL MILLENNIUM IJAZ NAZEER IRISH BAUTISTA SURESH K RAM 601
CONTINENTAL TOURISM NETWORK PIT VIPER’S SHOAIB ASLAM MOHAMMED ABDUL QUDDUS SHEIKH RASHID 600
AL JABER TRAVELS AND TOURS AL JABER TRAVELS AND TOURS VINEETH TK KARTHICK B SUHARA AM 600
GULF TOURSIT & TRAVEL GTT LIJO THOMAS JAY MOHAN MANSOOR ABDULKARIM 592
ALHIND TRAVEL AND TOURS TEAM ALHIND ISHACK THEKKE KOLETH RAMEES THAYYIL RATHEESH KUMAR 589
QAS TRAVELS & TOURS THE ROLLERS RAJEED KANHIRALA ALAN COSTAN FERNANDO MUHAMMAD SHIYAN SEGU DAWOOD 573
NBK TRAVEL AND TOURISM BOOMERANGS THOUFEEK ALI MOHAMED DAYANULLA MDAYANULLAH@NBKS.COM 571
ALMUFTAH TRAVEL & TOURS ALMUFTAH TRAVEL & TOURS MOUNIR TAWFEK SATISHKUMAR GOPAKUMAR JAMAL ABDIRIZACK MOHAMED 560
COZMO TRAVEL TEAM COZMO BUJAIR EDAVATTUMANNIL RANJITH ANTONY RAMSHEED 551
VICTORIA TRAVELS VICTORIA TRAVELS MOHAMED SEIFELISLAM MOHAMMED RAFIQ FATMA ECE UNAL 549
ARAB TRAVEL AND TOURISM ARAB TRAVEL TEAM MUBARAK KHAN ABDALLA SAYA JUNAID SHAH 548
TAWASOL TRAVEL AND TOURISM TAWASOL CLUB MOHD AADIL WAEL SADEK MOHAMMED CASEEM NAZIR 540
LOTUS TRAVEL & TOURS LOTUS TEAM SYED RAQIB MOHAMED IFTHEKHAR MOHAMED AZMAN 534
ALJAZERA TRAVEL JAZERA SYED MUMTAZ ALI MOHAMMED RISHAD MOHAMMED FARSHAD 513
TARGET TRAVELS TARGET TRAVELS ZAKARIA SABUR PROVINT THOMAS MUHAMMED YAHYA 482
ARABIAN LINK TRAVEL ALT SHOOTERS ABDUL MAJEED MOHAMMED RODEL CALONG KARIYAMBATH MUHAMMED SAMEER 446
TAWFEEQ TRAVEL TAWFEEQ TEAM PAUL MUKADAM ASLAM 438
FAL TRAVELMART TRAVEL AND TOURS WLL FAL BLASTERS SREYAS K RESIN PR INFO@FALTRAVELMART.COM 362
MATRIX TOURS & TRAVEL MATRIX TEAM YUBRAJ LAMA MUAADH IZZATH SAKKA RIHEB 357
CLEOPATRA TRAVEL TRES MARIAS TEAM MARYOLA PATENA JANICE KHAN ARACELI SOSING 334

Almaata -29.02.2024 – Madison Bowling Center – 19:00 23:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL PLUS LLP TRAVEL PLUS ANVAR SEYTBATALOV ISLAMZHAN DAVUTOV DILSHAT IMINZHAN 836
SANAT COMPANY SANAT ALEXANDR NIKITIN MAXIM DZHALMUKHAMBETOV GALINA KUZNETSOVA 753
BESTAR TRAVEL BESTAR ZHUMABAY DULAT VANDIZHANOVA IRINA KASSIMOV RUSLAN 700
SHAKH TRAVEL GOLDEN SHAKH KHOJAMBERDIYEVA YULIYA GORDIYENKO YELENA ZHORAKHANOV ZHANIBEK 679
TRANSTOURS KAZAKHSTAN ФЬЮЖН AMIREYEV AYAN VLASSOV VYACHESLAV DYASSOV PAVEL 636
KASPI TRAVEL KASPI STRIKE BAINUR MAIBASAR MADINA NURLANOVA ABZAL ALDABERGENOV 607
TRAVEL CLUB KAZAKHSTAN DREAM TEAM ASKAR TULEEV (TEAM CAPTAIN) KARIM KOPBAYEV DAMIR GALEYEV 606
TRAVEL EXPRESS AVION XENIYA PARFIROVA ALEXANDR NEKRASSOV YELENA KRASSYUK 605
ARCS KAZAKHSTAN ARCS AIGUL LESBEKOVA ZHANEL ABYLKHAIROVA ZHIBEK TUTKABAYEVA 582
ARUANA COMMERCE ARUANA BOLDYREVA IRINA KONUROVA ELVIRA LI DE FU/ALENA 571
OREL TRAVEL OREL KAMILA LIKEROVA NURZHAN YESSIMKULOV DANIYAR UTARALIYEV 567
SILK TOUR SILK TOUR SYURIKPAYEV MAXAT MEREKENOVA GULZHAN SUANOVA ZHANNA 563
KAZAKH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL KTI TEAM TALGATOVA AYAULYM SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA INTENGENOV EDUARD 492
SAT VOYAGE УБОЙНАЯ СИЛА НИЯЗОВ ЖАНЫБЕК NIYAZOVA ARAI AVIASATVOYAGE@LIST.RU 483
KAZTOUR БЕЗУПРЕЧНЫЕ NURLAN ZHAKEYEV AIGANYM SYDYKBEK MAXIM TYURYUKHIN 478
OTRAR TRAVEL OTRAR TEAM GULMIRA MAKHATOVA ULYKBEK BOLATBEKULY GULZHAN ORUMBAYEVA 464
SALSER TRAVEL SALSER BOTAGOZ KOKUMBAYEVA KAMILA KOPBAYEVA GULIM IKLASSOVA 422
TAMERLAN TOUR TATYANA DUBRAVINA TATYANA DUBRAVINA ONLY PLAYER ONLY 1 PLAYER 420
AKZHOL TRAVEL AKZHOL ANARA MOTYSHEVA AIDA ARYSTANKULOVA ELMIRA MUKASHEVA 410
ANEXTOUR KAZAKHSTAN ANEXTOUR ISYEVA ARUZHAN MUKHIM AIDANA SVETLANA 409
BUSINESS AND SPORT TRAVEL BST SIMONOVA ZARINA SIMONOV VASILIY UALIKHANOA TOGZHAN 396
TURAN ASIALLP TURASHKI AKBOTA ALIADINOVA ADINA AKHTAYEVA PERIZAT BORIBAI 392
NUR-AI & CO SWALLOWS MALIKBAYEVA ANAR GAPPAROVA MEKHRIBAN MYRZAKHANOVA AIDANA 375
GLOBOTOUR GLOBOTOUR OGULJAN/NARYSHEVA ASSEL/JANTALIYEVA KARINA/ALIMOVA 373
TICKETSKZ TICKETSKZ DASTAN BITASSOV AYSULU TALGATBEK SHOLPAN KHARLAYEVA 358
HICKMET TRAVEL HICKMA KENZHIBEK ZHANDOS AKYLKHAN DARKHAN SARDAR AKHMETOV 342
GLOBAL AIR AMEX GBT BANDERLOGS GRIGORIY POLEVOY VLAD SHKLOVSKIY RAMIL NIYAZOV 340
TRANSAVIA TRANSAVIA DINA IMANKULOVA ANNA ALEXEYEVA ARUZHAN DZHUMAKANOVA 340
QYZMET SAYAHAT QS TEAM MIRAS SARSEMBAYEV MADINA SARSEMBAYEVA ARKHAT 333
VS TRAVEL VSTRAVEL AKERKE MANERBAYEVA ALMAS ABDIGALIYEV KUANYSH BEGALINOV 320
TEM ALMATY TEM ALMATY ILYAS MUKHANZAYEV RASSO ALIYEV DZHANIBEKOV DASTAN 315
PEGAS KAZAKHSTAN PEGAS TIMUR AMANGELDY NARTAY IMANBEKOV DIAS BAICHALOV 300
NIYET HAJJ UMRAH NIYET KAMALOV ASET ZHANDOS 288

Nairobi – 19.04.2024 – Strikez Westgate – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BLUEBERRY VOYAGE LIMITED DENNIS PARWANI JITEN TOLANI (TEAM CAPTAIN) RAVI MANGHNANI VIJAY LALWANI 399
BLUEBERRY VOYAGE LIMITED BB DENNIS NATASHA VICKY 369
FCM TRAVEL SOLUTIONS UTURUKI MERCHANTS GICHOHI NJOKI NGUGI 290
EURO AFRICA TRAVEL EURO TEAM GEOFRY OMAR ADEN PHAROOQ AHMED 254
ELITE TRAVEL SERVICES TEAM ELITE 2 JOSPHINE NDIRANGU DAPHNE D’SOUZA WINNIE MWANIKI 243
TOP TRAVEL TRIP LTD T3 – KENYA ARYANSH DEEPANSHU FREDRICK 235
TRAVELSHOPPE CO LTD LUCKY STRIKES MANMEET CHANA CAROLYNE MUSYIMI SERAH MUSEMBI 226
GOODHOPE TRAVEL & TOURS LTD THE 3 MUSKETEERS SANDRA GRACE & TOPY GRACE 220
TRAVELSHOPPE COMPANY LIMITED LUCKY STRIKES MANMEET CHANA SERAH MUSEMBI JUDY CHERUTO 214
ELITE TRAVEL SERVICES TEAM ELITE MUGAMBI/JANE WABERE/AURELIAH AURELIAH.WABERE@ELITETRAVEL.CO.KE 210
GOOD HOPE TRAVEL THE 3 MUSKETEERS MUCHIRI KANYI MORAA 205
TRAVELSHOPPE COMPANY LIMITED LANE RANGERS RAVI TANK KELVIN NJENGA KRUS 196
MUTHAIGA TRAVEL LTD MTL BOWLERS CHRISTINE WAMUYU NICOLE AWUOR LUCY BETT 194
AIR ROYAL SERVICES LIMITED (ARS) ENDLESS POSSIBLITIES FIZAN CHRISTINE EDWIN 188
BUNSON TRAVEL SERVICES LTD TEAM 1 KIAMBA MUCHIRA NDARANGA 179
GASAL TRAVEL AGENCY LTD ISSA ABDIKARIM ABDIKHALIQ ABDIRASHID 176
BUNSON TRAVEL BUNSON TEAM MWANGI SIMON MARY NDARANGA MARY MAINA 138

Bişkek – 06.03.2024 – Funcity Bishkek – 16:00 19:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BAYSAL GROUP BAYSAL AIDA MEDEROVA ALMAZ ARYKBAEV ULAN ISKENDEROV 649
KYRGYZ CONCEPT RED TEAM MEDER ZHUMAGULOV AZAT ISAKOV AZIZ AIDAROV 590
TRAVEL ADVISOR TRAVEL ADVISOR SERGEY BURTSEV NIKOLAI POSPELOV RUSLAN FAHRUTDINOV 559
AK-SAI TRAVEL AK-SAI TRAVEL GULIZA SAGYNBEKOVA NURGUL DOOLOTALIEVA SERGEI NEKRASOV 548
TRAVEL SHOP TS UNITED TOKTALIEV TALANT OMURKULOV KANAT NURMATOVA MARINA 460
BILET STANDART BILET KG BANDURIN MICHAEL ALMURZAEV DAULET BOLOTBEKOV ERALY 459
AVIA TRAVEL CLUB AVIA TRAVEL CLUB TIMUR BUTOV SULAIMANOVA NAZGUL TOLOBAEV NURSULTAN 451
EXOTIC HOLIDAYS EXOTIC HOLIDAYS ZUMA ALIYA KURMANZHAN 445
LLC GLAVTOUR BISHKEK GLAVTOUR FATIMA CHINSHANLO ALINA STYRKU TANSUU AKUNOVA 441
RAZLET.KG RAZLET.KG AZAT ABDRAIMOV NASIBA SAPAROVA ANASTASIIA SAVELIEVA 432

Priştina – 19.04.2024 – Bo Bowling – 19:30 00:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
MAX TRAVEL LLC MAX TRAVEL TEAM BESNIK BUNJAKU FESTIM KELMENDI VALDRIN REXHAJ 757
DUA THE BEST DUATOURIST DRITON UKIMERI SYHEJLA MIFTARI BLERTA BERISHA 574
MALESIA REISEN MALESIA LEOTRIM SOPJANI MATILDA OSMANI ARDIANA QITAKU 571
VIP TRAVEL VIP MUHAMET SYLA FORTESA FERATI JEHONE JASHARI 554
EDONA TOURS PRIZREN EDONA ISMET BRAHA VALDETE BRAHA VANESA BRAHA 547
AS TRAVEL CLUB AS THE GREAT LEARTA TULI KIKA MARIGONA VENHARI FIGEN BRVENIKU 501
VENETA TRAVEL SH.P.K ARLINDA TRINGA ARLINDA HUSAJ ERONA TAHIRI 451

Kuveyt -06.03.2024 – Kuwait Bowling Club – 19:30 22:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CAESARS TRAVEL CO. W.L.L CAESARS TRAVEL GIHAN ATAPATTU ARGIE LUGOD SYED FEROZ 948
JUMBO TRAVEL JUMBO GIANTS ALI ABDULLAH ABDUL REHMAN MUHAMMAD FAISAL 874
DADABHAI TRAVEL DADABHAI DAREDEVILS FAISAL HURZUK QASIM FAHEEM 861
BADUR TRAVEL BADUR TRAVEL SLAMATH MK RENJI ALEX TISSY IGNATIOUS 829
KAPICO TRAVELS & TOURS KAPICO STARS VIPIN PANCHAL ROYAN SALDANHA AVINASH SINGH NEGI 816
ALWASEET TRAVEL ALWASEET TRAVEL ABDUL GAFOOR WAQAR MAHMOUD MOHAMMAD BARAKAT 800
Q’GO TRAVEL & TOURISM COMPANY KUWAIT TEAM KHALED SUFAN (TEAM CAPTIN) MURTUZA KHAN ABDALLAH CHEAIB 760
ALSALHIAH WORLD TRAVEL & TOURISM ALSALHIAH TEAM AMJAD ZENDAH (TEAM CAPTAIN) ABDULLAH ALREFAE ABDULRAHMAN ZENDAH 695
MEDHYAF TRAVEL MEDHYAFIANS ALI BUSHERI ALI KASHIF NAZARETH RODRIGUES 691
RITZ TRAVELS & TOURISM RITZ RANGERS MOHAMED AMEER MOHAMAD NAOUCHI OMRAN AHMAD 679
AHMED ALBADER TOURISM & TRAVEL ABTT STRIKER SUNEER KOYA ABDULRAHEEM C SACHIN AV 672
AL YOUSEF TOURISM COMPANY AL YOUSEF MOHAMED KAMEL HAITHAM AWAD MALEK ASHOUR 624
ITL WORLD TRAVEL AND TOURISM COMPANY ITL WORLD JAMSHEER HAMZA RENIL HAMZA SHEMIN THAZHEPOKKANARI 565
AL KHALEEJ TRAVEL KHALEEJ STRIKERS FAHID BOHARI IBRAHIM AHMED 519
UNITED LEGACY TRAVELS ULT STRIKERS PHILOMINA VIVEK SALOMI KRUPA VIJAY MATONKAR 490
ALDAR TRAVELS ALDAR WARRIORS YUNUS BHOLAWALA HUSSEIN MAHANY MOHAMED ZAKI 401

Riga – 04.04.2024 – Pepsi Centrs – 16:00 19:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
YOUR RUN YOUR RUN INA RESCEVSKA JUTA MIGLANE SOLVITA ZESERE-LOGINA 709
LATVIA TOURS LATVIA TOURS PAULS GUSTS DACE VEVERE ANITA ATMATA-ŽURAVĻA 698
SELENA L SELENA L ANASTASIJA ZURAVLOVA ARTURS MEZALS RIHARDS KOROSEVSKIS 697
MĒNESS DIENA MĒNESS DIENA ARMANDS EDERS EVITA EDERE SANITA FOMINA SLESARE 690
TEZ TOUR TEZ TOUR DENISS JELAGINS NIKOLAJS ZARKIHS JEVGENIJA ZARSKA 664
VANILLA TRAVEL VANILLA FOREWER VIKTORIJA SERSTE-GALUSCAKA GUNA BRASA KRISTINE VILCANE 648
ODDRIJA TRAVEL ODDRIJA TRAVEL SIGITA VASILJEVA KRISTINE ELNIONE DAGNIJA OŠA 646
AZA TOURS AZA LADIES NATĀLIJA LINDA GAIDULE DIĀNA SLOKA 636
EXPLAIN EXPLAIN GALINA GESTOVTA VIKTORIJA CURULA MARITA ETKINA 595
ORHIDEJA ORHIDEJA LAIMONIS STAFECKIS LIENE KARKLINA VITA KILBERTE 594
IRBE TRAVEL IRBE JEKATERINA MANUCARJANA JULIJA IVANKINA JELENA LALINA 585
NOVATOURS NOVATOURS LIANA PUDULE MARIJA BERTELSONE ALINA MASANE 566
1TRAVEL 1TRAVEL MARGARITA SALAJEVA LILIJA SINELNIKOVA SVETLANA TEREKHINA 558
PALIDOSIM.LV PALIDOSIM MIKELIS TREIDE SEILA JEKABSONE JEKATERINA SELUGINA 544
IMPRO IMPRO PAULA ADAMSONE MONTA PURVLICE MADARA GAILE 540
EXPRESS TRAVEL BCD ILZE MIGLINIKA AGITA IRBENIECE IRENA JAKUBOVSKA 538
GULLIVER TRAVEL GULLIVER TRAVEL VERA LASKOVA AGNESE AZANE SVETLANA OVCINNIKOVA 515
INTERLUX TRAVEL INTERLUX ALINA ZIVERTE DIANA LASTOVKA SINTIJA OIZANOVSKA 506
EMANJA LATVIA EMANJA ANDREJS RUMPIS LAURIS ĢĒĢERIS GINTA DROZDOVSKA 502
TRAVEL PLUS TRAVEL PLUS JANA LOSEVA SANDRA KRAVCOVA NADIIA FETISOVA 493
AVEROJA AVEROJA LIAGA ZANDA JULIJA 427

Vilnius – 11.04.2024 – O’Learys Vilnius – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
WESTEXPRESS WESTRIKE AIVARAS SALOMSKAS LUKAS SABONIS VISMANTAS GENDRENAS 733
KELIONIU AKADEMIJA AKADEMIKAI VIKTORIJA SOKOLOVA IGNA GRINĖ INGRIDA VIRKŠAITĖ 726
MENU TURAS ADM JONAS BUTVYDAS JULIUS KONTRIMAVICIUS VIDMANTAS NORKUS 708
BALTIC CLIPPER BC TEAM SIMONAS ACHRANOVICIUS EGLE NAVICKIENE VIKTORIJA GRUŠNAITĖ 702
ESTRAVEL LITHUANIA ESTRAVEL GRETA EIDRIGEVICIUTE PAVEL KULIKIAN REMIGIJUS NIKA 692
KAUNO GRUDA GRŪDIEČIAI EGLĖ GERMANAVIČIENĖ VADIMAS GORLIN PAULĖ POCEVIČIŪTĖ 687
BPC TRAVEL BPC TRAVEL RAMINTA PETRULYTĖ INGA BENKIENĖ AGNEŠKA LEVANOVIČ 630
BALTIC TOURS GROUP ROLLING STONES IRMA GREBLIUNAITE SCHVANZ SLAVA CEBRUK KRISTUPAS SATURNAS 615
PRO ARTE LT UAB PRO ARTE DAINIUS GUDAITIS ZIVILE KARPYTE-KULIKAUSKIENE LINA KINDERIENE 593
SAITAS SAITAS DOVILE LABUNAITIENE MIGLE VITKUNAITE RODRIGUEZ VYGINTA LAURINAVICIENE 588
GLOTERA GLOBE ROLLERS JULIUS CVEKELIS RASA TILVIKIENĖ VALENTINA DUNDAITĖ 586
NOVATURAS CC GANG VITA VASKELYTE-USACKIENE LIUCINA OSIPOVIC FAUSTA KVEDARAITE 520
TRAVEL PLANET TRAVEL PLANET JUSTINA PETRAUSKAITĖ AISTE BORJAS DEIMANTĖ ČESNAVIČIŪTĖ 446

Lüksemburg – 17.04.2024 – Fun-City.lu – 19:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
VOYAGE FLAMMANG ROYAL ROYAL POULETO ALISSON HERTERT IURI DO ROSARIO VIRGINIE PONCELET 652
TGL CITY CONCORDE JCC DIALLO JEROME CASINHA CHRISTELLE LAPRAILLE CELINE 638
VOYAGES FLAMMANG TEAM ROYAL POULETO MARCOUX TATIANA Solange THIBAUT SARAH MERIDJI 552
LUXEMBOURG CITY CITY BOWL IRA LANGE VALERIE FONSECA SERGEI AFANASSIEV 537
EURO-ASIE EURO-ASIE JERRY LU GIANLUCA JERRY@EURO-ASIE.LU 500
TRAVELPRO AMERICAN EXPRESS GBT BOWLERINAS TAMARA GADZIMSKI INES DA SILVA GRETE SAKSAKULM 473

Budapeşte -12.03.2024 – MOM Bowling – 17:00 19:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
LUPUS-TRAVEL KFT LUPUS MIKLOS FARKAS PETER KISS GYOZO REVIZCKY 725
CWT HUNGARIAN BRANCH OFFICE CWT INCREDIBOWLS KÖTELES SZABÓ PINCZES 720
BONO BONO DORA OROSZHEGYI ZSUZSANNA ROMHANYI ADRIENN MOLNAR 640
TUI TUI BAZILIKA HENRIK GAJÁRSZKI ANIKO GONDOS ÁDÁM KELEMEN 597
WECO-TRAVEL HU WECO BOWLERS MARIA MESZOLY BENCE BENDE VIVIEN CSOMALI 568
VISTA ANDRASSY DREAM TEAM BEKESI ESZTER LILLA SZABO NEMETH ZSOFIA 562
SKYLINE TICKETS SKY IS THE LIMIT PETER FLACHNER BENCE KIACZ LORAND ENDREFFY 555
STA TRAVEL STABIL ATTILA HAJDU KATALIN SANICS ADRIENN CZUKKER 539
CONNECTICKET AVIATION STRIKE ORSOLYA BICSKEI DORA REVESZ BERNADETT REZI 497
VISTA ETELE ARTU DITU HAMADA TIMEA NAGY ORSOLYA CSEH JULIA 472

Kuala Lumpur -07.03.2024 – Supreme Cosmic Bowl – 19:00 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
HOLIDAY TOURS & TRAVEL HOLIDAY TOURS LYNDA SHANTI GANESAGURU MUHAMMAD AZHAR BIN MOHD ARIFFIN STEPHANIE LIAM SZE NEE 765
BOUSTEAD TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD BOUSTEAD TRAVEL SYAMSUNNAHAR B HJ ADNAN SIPANIH B KAMSURI NORSHA’ELLYNA BINTI SARUDIN 708
APPLE VACATIONS SDN BHD IKIGAI SIVA DINA ROSE TALAMOR ZULKEFLI MOHAMED YUSOFF 645
ANDALUSIA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD ANDALUSIA MUHAMMAD MAHFUDZ AZZALLY BIN HAKIM MOHAMMAD NATASHA BIN OMAR NUR HIDAYAH BINTI YACOB 597
SRI SUTRA TRAVEL SUTRA THE SPLENDOROUS MOHAMAD FARID BIN MOHD YATIM MOHAMAD HAFIEZUL BIN ZAKARIYA MUHAMMAD ROSUL YASIR BIN ROSLAN 573
CORPORATE INFORMATION TRAVEL SDN. BHD. CITZEN STRIKERS MOHD SANUSI BIN GHAZALLI NUR MUJAHIDAH BINTI AZIZ NURUL MARDIANA BINTI MOHAMAD LUTFI 544
MAYFLOWER CORPORATE TRAVEL SERVICES SDN BHD QUEEN BEES NUR ATIRA BINTI ROSLIN ATHIRA SYAHIRAH MANIYA ANIS HARISI 513
ICE HOLIDAYS SDN BHD GD TEAM WAI KIT LOW MUN YEW LEE BOON TUNG LOW 506
ORIENT ESCAPE TRAVEL SDN BHD WOW FC MOHD FIRDAUZ BIN JAMIL ZAHARI MOHD FAIZ BIN SAUMI 499
MAYFLOWER HOLIDAYS SDN BHD PANTAI REMIS JEFFREY HUI YEOW CHANG ZHENG HIN ZHAN PENG 422
MITRA TOURS & TRAVEL SDN. BHD. MITRA TRIO AKMAL ZAKI BIN AHMAD FADLI MOHAMAD RAIS IRWAN BIN MOHAMED MOHAMAD SABRI BIN JAAFAR 280

Mauritius – 13.04.2024 – Strike City Bagatelle Mall – 11:30 15:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
SKYAIR TRAVEL SKYAIR SAADIYAH ROJEE REEDAA PEEROO Amiirah Peerbux 381
SATGURU TRAVEL VICTORY 37 KARANDEEP SINGH SOOBHUJUN KESISH DEVASHISH SHARMA 338
ARCADIA TRVEL ARCADIA SNEHA STEENA OUSSAMAH 296
GLOBAL EXPRESS GLOBAL YASSEEM WASSEEM YASSEER 287
CHECK IN TRAVEL CHECK IN TEAM MARIE FRANCE VARSHA DEVINA 261
BLUESKY BLUESKY TEAM LOIC MEENAKSHI HOW ROOSHIKA 249
PLATINUM TRAVEL PLATINUM MEVINA RAVEENA KAVI 246
BUDGRT TRAVEL CENTRE LTD BUDGET TRAVEL RAJ BEEDASSY NATACHA MILAZAR ELIZAH LOOFTUN 245
REZE TRAVEL AND TOURS LTD REZE TEAM PULLUT BHAVNA GOOLFEE HADIYYA HULCOREE PRIYANKA 224
ATOM TRAVEL ATOM GIRL KAMINI FIDOU JESHNA 224
PINE TRAVEL & TOURS LTD PINE BOWLERS ANIL NOOREEN DEEPIKA 212
NEW ASIA TRAVEL & TOURS ROSE 24 KAMINEE B SUNITA S OUME M 210
SILVERWINGS SILVERGIRLS ANESOUYA DAMINI SHAREEFAH 191

Mexico City -05.03.2024 – Bowlero Polanco – 18:30 21:30

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
CORPORATE TRAVEL SERVICES WORLDWIDE CTS COLLECTION EFREN MATA DELGADO MARCELA OLIVARES MANSUY LAURA TAMER HAGE 710
PETRA OPERADORA PAR DE TRES GABRIELA NERI TAPIA AMMI TAMAR GONZALEZ CARLOS GINEZ 650
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AMEX GBT MEX HUGO BARRAGAN YARAMINELIA FLORES KARINA PADILLA 650
OPERADORA TRAVEL SHOP SA DE CV TROTAMUNDOS OTS CDMX GARAY PULIDO JORGE CRUZ SANCHEZ ARMANDO GASCA HURTADO LUIS 648
VIAJES INTERMEX LOS VIRTUOSOS JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ SALSAMENDI CARLOS JESUS MARTINEZ FONSECA GLORIA ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE BARCENAS 637
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP HOT SHOTS KARLA GUERRERO ESQUIVEL JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ALAN ROJAS 626
GRUPO DESPEGAR CHILANGOS DESPEGANDO FERNANDO BONILLA ALEMAN LAURA BALLESTEROS REYES AMANDA MUCIÑO 612
CONSOLID MEXICO CONSOLID ALFREDO MAGNI VARGAS ARTURO ROMANO MARÍNEZ EDGAR JAIR CASTILLO SOSA 601
BCD TRAVEL PIN PALS GUILLERMO ARTURO VELAZCO VELASCO ALEJANDRA DURÁN CHAVARRÍA ERNESTO EDUARDO RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ 547
CONTRAVEL CONTRAVEL ALAN JARED REYES CARBALLIDO SERGIO SCHILLING DE LA CRUZ VICTOR FIDEL CARRICHE BADILLO 529
JULIATOURS MÉXICO AVES GALÁCTICAS JUAN CARLOS LEÓN MIGUEL MÉNDEZ VIANETT SANCHEZ 519
TRAVEL AND FLY OPERADORA, S.A. DE C.V. TVG GROUP ALFONSO ZAVALA ROBLES ERIKA MENDEZ MIREYA MENDEZ ZUÑIGA 494
MEGATRAVEL LAS BOLAS DE FUEGO DWIN JAEN GALLEGOS CASTILLO OCTAVIO MEZA ESTEBAN VALADEZ 440
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECI CDMX DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ GACHUZ YESSENIA CHAVARÍN FLORES CAROLINA SANTANDER SAUCEDO 439

Monterrey – 16.04.2024 – Bol Obispado – 18:30 21:30

MONTERREY
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BCD TRAVEL BCD STONES ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ PADRON JOSE GUADALUPE ARROYO RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALFREDO SOSA MORAN 812
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECI MTY BRENDA ISABEL WALLE CASTRO YAMIL ALEXANDER LICONA MÉNDEZ JOSÉ LUIS MASSA CAMACHO 628
AMEX GLOBAL BUSSINES TRAVEL AMEX GBT MTY GISELA ARMENDARIZ ESTEPHANY ORTIZ EMMA SANTIAGO 587
ESTAMTUR ESTAMTUR ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA GARCIA LLANAS ANA KAREN GARCIA CONTRERAS 563
VIAJES INTERMEX MONTERREY LAS CABRITAS GABRIELA JORGE LORIS KURI CARMEN RAMIREZ 563
FERRARA VIAJES FERRARA ANA CRISTINA GUERRA ANA SOFIA MARTINEZ OZIEL MEDINA 533
ITRAVEL MX POWER PINK MYRNA ELIZABETH RUBIO ROSSY VARGAS DALIA ANAHY RODRIGUEZ 524
HELLO TRAVEL TEAM HELLO TRAVEL BRANDON MENDEZ FEDERICO CHAVEZ VANESSA AVALOS 522
MAR Y SOL TOURS MAR Y SOL TOURS BLANCA LEE BLANCA PINALES JOSE LEE 513
REGIO OPERADORA TEAM REGIO MALTHUS DE LA ROSA PERLA RODRIGUEZ ROSA DIAZ 492
MUNDO JOVEN MONTERREY THE BACKPACKERS OMAR VEGA MENES JOHN SHELLEY LING CARLOS RUIZ PADILLA 490
OPERADORA VICA OPERADORA VICA ELIZABETH FLORES LIZBETH RIOS MONSERRAT SANTOS 470
ESTAMPAS TURISTICAS TEAM ESTAMPAS ANA CRISTINA RETA VALDEZ ELBA ARREAGA FARIAS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 417
NAVIMEX NAVIMEX LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR SEGURA KAREN LAILED CABALLERO TERAN LAURA VERONICA IBARRA MEDINA 402
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP MEXICO LA TOCADA TOMAS OSORIO ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN TARANGO DAMARA LOPEZ PEREZ 392

Guadalajara – 17.04.2024 – Ilusion Bowl Ciudadela – 17:30 20:30

GUADALAJARA
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
REPRESENTACIONES PRISMA PRISMATICOS ZABDI PATRICIA ARREOLA PEREZ CAROLINA AMEZCUA VILLASEÑOR MARIO IVAN ROMERO GONZALEZ 688
IBITRIP DISTRITO 13 RICARDO ORTIZ ROMERO ESTEBAN MONTERREY HEIMSATZ JUAN CARLOS HUERTA CARRILLO 635
LUSSO TRAVEL LUSSITAS KARLA REYNAGA GUTIERREZ IVANNA LASES BOUVET LORENA MARTÍNEZ VELÁZQUEZ 613
MUNDO JOVEN TRAVEL SHOP CASLAND SERGIO CISNEROS HERNANDEZ CARLOS VEGA GUZMAN ANAHI MIRANDA HERNANDEZ 563
BCD TRAVEL BCD BOWLING GDL LUCIA ECHEVERRIA OROZCO ALBERTO MUÑOZ MONDRAGON CESAR OCTAVIO GONZALEZ OROZCO 550
VISATUR SA DE CV KOALAS OSCAR ANDRADE TORRES GERARDO HERNANDEZ DUEÑAS ANDRES CARRANZA 545
V. MARPLAY MARPLAY ARMANDO GOMEZ MAURICIO PHERES FERNANDO ERAZO 535
VIAJES EL CORTE INGLES VECI GDL GIOVANA RANGEL AMADOR THANIA ALEJANDRA CASTRO CRUZ JESSICA ELENA BADILLO ARIAS 518
GRUPO MEXJAL QUE RICO! QUE RICO! RICARDO ORTIZ ROMERO ALICIA GUADALUPE VILLENA RODRIGUEZ JORGE RAMSES LUA ROMERO 513
JULIATOURS MEXICO JULIATOURS GERARDO VILLA KARLA ALZAGA ANGELINA RAMIREZ 486
OPERADORA TRAVEL SHOP TROTAMUNDOS OTS DE LA CRUZ BRUNO ROCIO ROBLES RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO VALENTIN PLAZOLA GRADILLA VIRIDIANA 460
OBTEC TRAVEL SOLUTIONS WARRIORS GUILLERMO PALESTINA SERGIO AMEZQUITA SERGIO NAVARRO 449
AMEX GLOBAL BUSSINES TRAVEL AMEX GBT GDL LAURA JUAREZ FRANCO MARIA MELIDA CASTELLANOS LOPEZ NICOLE MARIE VALDESPINO GONZALEZ RUBIO 330

Kahire – 18.04.2024 – Bowling Center – Infantry House – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
BLUE SKY TRAVEL BLUE SKY IBRAHIM TAHA JOHN ADEL KARIM SAIED 644
CWT INTERNATIONAL CWT TEAM MAHMOUD MEKKY ALAA ABO BAKR EMAD KAMEL 597
ASTRA TRAVEL ASTRA RASHAD ELSHARKAWY KAMAL 592
KAYAN TARAVEL MOHAMED AWAD MOHAMED AWAD YASER HANI ESAAM DAIF 590
WONDER TRAVEL WONDER AHMED KAMEL ABDULLAH SHEHATA MOHAMED SAED 483
MAK TRAVEL MAK MOSTAFA HAMED MOHAMED TALAAT MOHAMED TALAAT 461
EL MAGEED TOURS MTG ALAA SAYED MARWAN GAMAL AHMED ASSRAN 458
RED SEA TOURS RED SEA TOURS LOTFY MOHAMED AHMED SALEH MOHAMED ALY 453
MISR TRAVEL MISR TRAVEL TEAM MR / MOHAMED ORABY SAMEH ABDELMAKSOUD MAI NABIL 451
TRAVEL PEGASUS KHALED AWNY – MAYSA MAHMOUD – MOSTAFA ROSHDY KHALED AWNY MAYSA MAHMOUD MOSTAFA ROSHDY 445
ABO SAMRA TRAVEL ABO SAMRA TRAVEL MOHAMED EMAM MOHAMED SHAABAN MOSHIRA 420
KANOO TRAVEL MAHMOUD HAMADA MAHMOUD HAMADA VIOLA AZIZ NOURAN MOHAMED 412
EXCEL TRAVEL NOURHAN IBRAHIM NOURHAN IBRAHIM MARTINA SAWIRIES RHOUDES MOHAMED 406
SATGURU TRAVEL T3 MOHAMED ELBAZ AHMED MAGDY BASSANT HASSAN 389
EAST WEST TRAVEL CHAMPION TEAM AMR SALAH GAD/ EVETTE REFAAT/ SHERINE 373
ELQADSIA TRV ELQADSIA TRV ASHRAF GAMAL BASMAA GAMAL AHMED SHAHIN 276


Chisinau – 27.03.2024 – Rock&Roll Bowling – 18:00 21:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
ANYWAY ANYBOWL LILIAN TOMITA IRINA COBZAC OXANA MARINESCU 641
MS TRAVEL GROUP MS TRAVEL CECLU VITALIE DEGTEARIOVA ALLA COJOCARU IGOR 636
VOIAJ INTERNATIONAL VOIAJ DAVID CONSTANTIN PETRU BREAHNA ALEXANDRA TCACENCO 553
ZBORMD ZBOR RAISA PARFEN ALEXANDRU SCHIOPU ALEXANDRU BANUH 521
TOCO TOUR TOCO TEAM MUSAT VLADIMIR (TEAM CAPTAIN) GHIUMIUSLIU MIHAIL PAVLOV NIKOLAI 500
RACURS GRUP RAKURS SVETLANA ADAMACHI ANA GRECU NATALIA LUCHICIOVA 464
AEROPORT HANDLING SRL HANDLING LEASCO ANDREI CHIAROGLO ALINA POSTAVIC MIHAIL 452

Katmandu -26.02.2024 – Oops Bowling – 11:00 18:00

KATHMANDU
AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
AIRSAIL TRAVELS PVT LTD AIRSAIL HEROS AASHISH BASNET MANOJ KC NISHCHAL ARYAL 739
LUCKY TRAVEL & TOURS PVT.LTD. LUCKY TRAVELS BIJENDRA BAJRACHARYA SAIMOND SHRESTHA SHIRISH MAHARJAN 705
PRABAS TRAVEL & TOURS P LTD BIG SHOT BINOD PANDEY NAMRIT NEPAL BIKASH TAMANG 693
PANGOLIN TRAVELS TICKETING COMMANDOES PAWAN THAPA SURESH KHATRI SUMAN MAHAT 670
EMPIRE TRAVELS EMPIRE EMERALDS RANJAN KHANAL BIRAJ DAHAL ANUBHAV GAUTAM 647
ROAMING TRAVELS ROAMING TIGERS SAROJ THAPA SAMEER BARAKOTI SANDESH TAMANG 635
SEALINKS TRAVELS 8848 SAROJ TRIPATHI BIJAY KAFLE SAMAY PAUDEL 629
FLIGHT CONNECTION TEAM FCI PRAMOD DHITAL SHIVA PATHAK BIJAY R DHUNGANA 624
SOCIETY TRAVELS TEAM SOCIETY SURAJ SHRESTHA HARISH C PULAMI RUPESH KHATIWODA 526
RUPAKOT TRAVELS RUPAKOT WARRIORS RAJENDRA DHAMALA BIKRANT KARKI BIPLOP ARYAL 515
SUMEGH TRAVELS SUMEGH BOWLERS GAURAB BASNET ASHRAYA TAMRAKAR BIKASH K SHRESTHA 502
SMART TRAVELS SMART CUBES PRASHANT BAJRACHARYA RAM KUMAR VIJAY AWAL 488
BON TRAVEL AND TOURS BON WARRIORS RAMESH LAMICHANNE MANOJ KARKI KUMAR SHRESTHA 468
PRAYAS TRAVELS BIRAJ MASKEY BIKAL KARKI PRACHANDA RAJBAHAK 285

Abuja

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
JIREH TRAVELS & TOURS LTD TEAM JIREH WARRI EWOMAZINO BRILLIANT AGU MARTINA TOCHI JMOH MARUFAT OLUWABUSAYO 207
TOPAZ TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD TOPAZ DIKE ANTHONY PRINCE NWOSU JENNIFER AKPORIAYE SCOTT 198
SPARKLE LIGHT AND SHINE TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED SPARKLE ODII/ADANNA MARY EMEA/GABRIEL ANYANWU/UGOCHUKWU 186
CORNERSTONE TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED CORNERSTONE AMAZON ERNEST AKANWA(TEAM CAPTAIN) MARGARET JACOB DORIS USIFO 175
GLOW TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED GLOW TRV ONEWOKAE PHOEBE KWAHA OLUCHI PETERSON 174
CAPSTONE TRAVELS AND TOURS OLUWAFEYISESAN ENIOLA OLUWAFEYISESAN ENIOLA MOMOH JEMILAT ABBAS KOLA-PRAISEWORTH TOYIN 151
WOY INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS LTD WOY TRAVELS QASIM AKANMU SHITTU BABAJIDE SAMUEL ALEFEMI ODUNAYO IFEOLU AKOMOLAFE 149
TRAVELTIME AND TOURS SYNERGY LTD TEAM TRAVEL TIME JOSHUA CHINONSO JOHN OLUWABUNMI TAIWO IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED 148
THE TRAVEL PLACE LIMITED TEAM TTP TONY OKEREKE GODWIN DIJI JOY IWOLAGBE 140
LIDS EAZY PHLY GLOBAL TRAVEL $ LOGISTICS BOWL LIDS DAMILOLA ADENIYI MUSAH PETER MICHEAL ONUWA 92

Lagos – 26.03.2024 – Rufus & Bee Bowling – 18:30 22:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
TRAVELSTART NIGERIA EAGLES ANSELM IFEDILI EMMANUEL OFORAH PRISCILLIA AISIDA 744
WAKANOW ROTIMI WAKANOW OLUROTIMI AANUOLULOAPO IDOWU CHWROU ANENE 660
247 TRAVELS AND VACATION LIMITED TEAM 247 DAMILOLA APANISILE OYINDAMOLA ADEDAYO OKIKIOLA ADIGUN 634
FINCHGLOW TRAVELS FINCH VIVIAN OBI AFOLASADE AKINTELURE COMFORT OKOROUKWU 587
DEES TRAVELS DEES OLOTU OLOTU MODESOLA YUNISA WALE 561
AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL AMEX NIGERIA UDOIDIONG OFOMATA IMANI 501
QUANTUM TRAVELS QUANTUM TRAVELS OLAMIDE BABAYEMI LANRE OLANIPEKUN GERALDIN DIXON 491

Oslo -12.03.2024 – Oslo Bowling – 17:00 20:00

AGENCY NAME TEAM NAME CAPTAIN 2. PLAYER 3. PLAYER SCORE
REISVERKET TEAM BISHKEK KRISTENSEN KNUDSEN VATNE 791
Z EVENT TEAM VAMOS HOLM EIKAA ABELSON 771
G TRAVEL AS G STRIKERS BETSABE MOUSAVI JOAQUIN HUGDAL LÖRSCHER SIW-LENA TOLLEFSON 730
Escape reserve Crusing power Atle Stroem Linn Vestby Kristin Loevseth 729
BCD TRAVEL BEST CHICK DREAMTEAM IDA MOSLI MARIA ENDAL LISA-MARIE MEYER 680
VING NORGE DE 3 M’ER METTE STEINSRUD MAI TRIEU MARIANNE HELSETH 674
KILROY KILLER(ROY) QUEENS INGRID AUGUSTSEN Silje MATHILDE WESTERN 662
PRIVATE TRAVEL LAB SHINING LIGHT TOBIAS VENIER ENDRE KAURIN MARI OTTVAD 654
EGENCIA NORWAY EGENCIA NORWAY OTHMAN IDREES, OTHMAN HILDUR HOLMVIK NICOLETA COSTEA 627
BERG-HANSEN JESSHEIM BERG-HANSEN JESSHEIM THOMAS HARDAL MARIA SALAS CAROLINE BRAATHEN 594
AIRTICKET AS A TEAM FAROOQ CHANTALENE DAHLE 589
BALSLEV/EXPERT REISER SPLIT HAPPENS MAIKEN BALSLEV RAGNI IVERSEN ISELIN FORTUN 586
MISHKAAT NORGE AS WWS WAKAS AKHTAR MIRZA SOLTANI 558
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISE LINE TEAM ROYAL DAVID ROEGLER FALCK KRISTOFFER 541
BERG-HANSEN B